Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2018 CSA Centennial League

Girls U13 Bronze

Ranking Value: 328

Flight Champion

2006 Girls Yellow

Vail Valley SC
1stVAIL VALLEY SC 2006 GIRLS YELLOW (CO)
2ndREAL COLORADO 2006G NALLATHAMBY ROGER PR (CO)
3rdARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06 (CO)
4thRFVSC 06G ELITE (CO)
5thSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2006) (CO)
6thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS RIO (CO)
7thREAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06 (CO)
8thCHEYENNE STING BLACK G 06 (WY)
9thUNITED SC BRONZE (CO)
10thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G WHITE (CO)
11thPRIDE SC BLACK '06G (CO)
12thCOLORADO ICE ELITE 06 (CO)
13thUNITED SC COPA (CO)
14thST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE (CO)
15thBOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD (CO)
16thPUEBLO RANGERS SC '06 G SELECT (CO)

Additional Teams

***TEAM DROP***REAL COLORADO TAMIN SAIDY (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06 (CO) 8 7 0 1 20 11 21
***TEAM DROP***REAL COLORADO TAMIN SAIDY (CO) 0
BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD (CO) 8 1 1 6 9 30 4
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS RIO (CO) 8 4 2 2 21 13 14
CHEYENNE STING BLACK G 06 (WY) 6 3 2 1 10 10 11
COLORADO ICE ELITE 06 (CO) 8 1 1 6 4 19 4
PRIDE SC BLACK '06G (CO) 6 1 2 3 8 9 5
PUEBLO RANGERS SC '06 G SELECT (CO) 6 1 0 5 15 26 3
REAL COLORADO 2006G NALLATHAMBY ROGER PR (CO) 8 7 0 1 29 6 21
REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06 (CO) 9 4 2 3 16 16 14
RFVSC 06G ELITE (CO) 8 6 1 1 31 11 19
ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE (CO) 8 1 1 6 9 23 4
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2006) (CO) 8 4 2 2 12 11 14
UNITED SC COPA (CO) 9 1 1 7 11 22 4
UNITED SC BRONZE (CO) 8 3 1 4 8 18 10
VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 GIRLS YELLOW (CO) 8 7 1 0 31 4 22
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G WHITE (CO) 8 1 3 4 11 16 6

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO ICE ELITE 06 0 - 2 UNITED SC COPA
10:45 AM VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 GIRLS YELLOW 7 - 0 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD
12:30 PM CHEYENNE STING BLACK G 06 0 - 4 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06
2:00 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '06 G SELECT 1 - 5 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS RIO
2:15 PM RFVSC 06G ELITE 6 - 0 UNITED SC BRONZE
5:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G WHITE 0 - 3 PRIDE SC BLACK '06G
Saturday, September 8, 2018
9:00 AM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD 1 - 7 REAL COLORADO 2006G NALLATHAMBY ROGER PR
9:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G WHITE 0 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS RIO
11:45 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2006) 3 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE
1:00 PM CHEYENNE STING BLACK G 06 3 - 2 UNITED SC COPA
2:15 PM RFVSC 06G ELITE 3 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06
4:30 PM COLORADO ICE ELITE 06 0 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06
5:00 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 GIRLS YELLOW 5 - 0 UNITED SC BRONZE
Sunday, September 9, 2018
10:00 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2006) 2 - 1 PRIDE SC BLACK '06G
Saturday, September 15, 2018
9:00 AM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD 0 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE
9:30 AM VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 GIRLS YELLOW 4 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO 2006G NALLATHAMBY ROGER PR 4 - 1 UNITED SC BRONZE
1:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G WHITE 5 - 2 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '06 G SELECT
2:30 PM CHEYENNE STING BLACK G 06 3 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06
Sunday, September 16, 2018
4:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE 1 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS RIO
Saturday, September 22, 2018
9:00 AM UNITED SC BRONZE 2 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE
9:00 AM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD 2 - 2 PRIDE SC BLACK '06G
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO 2006G NALLATHAMBY ROGER PR 5 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06
11:45 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2006) 1 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS RIO
2:15 PM RFVSC 06G ELITE 1 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06
2:30 PM CHEYENNE STING BLACK G 06 0 - 0 COLORADO ICE ELITE 06
5:00 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 GIRLS YELLOW 5 - 0 UNITED SC COPA
Sunday, September 23, 2018
11:00 AM RFVSC 06G ELITE 3 - 1 UNITED SC COPA
1:30 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2006) 0 - 2 REAL COLORADO 2006G NALLATHAMBY ROGER PR
Thursday, September 27, 2018
5:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06 1 - 0 UNITED SC COPA
Saturday, September 29, 2018
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS RIO 2 - 3 CHEYENNE STING BLACK G 06
9:00 AM UNITED SC BRONZE 3 - 0 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06 3 - 1 UNITED SC COPA
10:30 AM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06 4 - 2 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G WHITE
12:30 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '06 G SELECT 6 - 1 COLORADO ICE ELITE 06
3:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE 0 - 3 VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 GIRLS YELLOW
5:00 PM PRIDE SC BLACK '06G 1 - 3 RFVSC 06G ELITE
Sunday, September 30, 2018
11:00 AM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '06 G SELECT 3 - 6 RFVSC 06G ELITE
Saturday, October 13, 2018
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS RIO 3 - 0 COLORADO ICE ELITE 06
9:00 AM UNITED SC COPA 1 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G WHITE
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO 2006G NALLATHAMBY ROGER PR 0 - 2 VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 GIRLS YELLOW
1:30 PM ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE 1 - 6 RFVSC 06G ELITE
1:45 PM UNITED SC BRONZE 0 - 1 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2006)
4:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06 3 - 2 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '06 G SELECT
Saturday, October 20, 2018
9:00 AM COLORADO ICE ELITE 06 1 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G WHITE
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS RIO 3 - 3 RFVSC 06G ELITE
12:00 PM UNITED SC COPA 2 - 3 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2006)
3:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE 0 - 4 REAL COLORADO 2006G NALLATHAMBY ROGER PR
4:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06 2 - 1 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2006)
Sunday, October 21, 2018
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06 1 - 1 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2006)
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06 3 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD
Saturday, October 27, 2018
8:00 AM PRIDE SC BLACK '06G 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO 2006G NALLATHAMBY ROGER PR
10:45 AM UNITED SC COPA 2 - 3 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06 0 - 0 UNITED SC BRONZE
12:15 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS RIO 2 - 4 VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 GIRLS YELLOW
1:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G WHITE 1 - 1 CHEYENNE STING BLACK G 06
Sunday, October 28, 2018
10:00 AM PRIDE SC BLACK '06G 1 - 1 VAIL VALLEY SC 2006 GIRLS YELLOW
Monday, October 29, 2018
4:45 PM COLORADO ICE ELITE 06 1 - 3 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06
Saturday, November 3, 2018
9:00 AM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD 2 - 4 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06
10:30 AM ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE 2 - 2 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G WHITE
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO 2006G NALLATHAMBY ROGER PR 6 - 1 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '06 G SELECT
1:30 PM UNITED SC BRONZE 2 - 1 COLORADO ICE ELITE 06