Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2018 CSA Centennial League

Girls U17 Elite Group B

Ranking Value: 313

Flight Champion

Copa '02G

Pride SC
1stPRIDE SC COPA '02G (CO)
2ndCHEYENNE STING GOLD 02/03 (WY)
3rdARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 02 (CO)
4thALTITUDE FC ELITE 02 G (CO)
5thTREBOL WHITE (CO)
6thFC BOULDER 02 GIRLS PREMIER (CO)
7thRUSH PIKES PEAK G2002RUSH (CO)
8thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02G WHITE (CO)
9thDENVER KICKERS RED (CO)
10thREAL COLORADO GOLD 02 (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 02 (CO) 8 5 1 2 21 10 16
ALTITUDE FC ELITE 02 G (CO) 8 4 1 3 17 12 13
CHEYENNE STING GOLD 02/03 (WY) 8 7 0 1 61 10 21
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02G WHITE (CO) 7 1 2 4 7 25 5
DENVER KICKERS RED (CO) 7 0 2 5 9 35 2
FC BOULDER 02 GIRLS PREMIER (CO) 7 2 1 4 14 30 7
PRIDE SC COPA '02G (CO) 8 8 0 0 33 4 24
REAL COLORADO GOLD 02 (CO) 5 0 0 5 5 26 0
RUSH PIKES PEAK G2002RUSH (CO) 8 1 3 4 14 25 6
TREBOL WHITE (CO) 8 4 0 4 29 33 12

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
2:00 PM PRIDE SC COPA '02G 1 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 02
3:45 PM TREBOL WHITE 2 - 1 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2002RUSH
4:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD 02/03 7 - 1 ALTITUDE FC ELITE 02 G
5:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02G WHITE 0 - 0 DENVER KICKERS RED
Sunday, August 26, 2018
2:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2002RUSH 1 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 02
Saturday, September 8, 2018
9:00 AM ALTITUDE FC ELITE 02 G 0 - 2 PRIDE SC COPA '02G
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 02 GIRLS PREMIER 3 - 7 TREBOL WHITE
2:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 02 4 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02G WHITE
4:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2002RUSH 0 - 7 CHEYENNE STING GOLD 02/03
Saturday, September 15, 2018
10:00 AM TREBOL WHITE 4 - 3 DENVER KICKERS RED
10:45 AM ALTITUDE FC ELITE 02 G 0 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 02
2:00 PM PRIDE SC COPA '02G 5 - 0 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2002RUSH
Sunday, September 16, 2018
1:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD 02/03 8 - 2 FC BOULDER 02 GIRLS PREMIER
Saturday, September 22, 2018
8:00 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2002RUSH 2 - 2 ALTITUDE FC ELITE 02 G
10:30 AM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 02 5 - 1 REAL COLORADO GOLD 02
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02G WHITE 6 - 2 TREBOL WHITE
1:45 PM DENVER KICKERS RED 0 - 8 CHEYENNE STING GOLD 02/03
Saturday, September 29, 2018
10:45 AM TREBOL WHITE 6 - 3 REAL COLORADO GOLD 02
10:45 AM ALTITUDE FC ELITE 02 G 4 - 0 FC BOULDER 02 GIRLS PREMIER
2:30 PM PRIDE SC COPA '02G 8 - 1 DENVER KICKERS RED
Saturday, October 13, 2018
8:30 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 0 - 7 ALTITUDE FC ELITE 02 G
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 02 6 - 3 TREBOL WHITE
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO GOLD 02 0 - 9 CHEYENNE STING GOLD 02/03
3:00 PM FC BOULDER 02 GIRLS PREMIER 5 - 4 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2002RUSH
5:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02G WHITE 0 - 2 PRIDE SC COPA '02G
Saturday, October 20, 2018
10:00 AM PRIDE SC COPA '02G 5 - 1 REAL COLORADO GOLD 02
10:30 AM ALTITUDE FC ELITE 02 G 2 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02G WHITE
1:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2002RUSH 5 - 2 DENVER KICKERS RED
3:30 PM FC BOULDER 02 GIRLS PREMIER 1 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 02
Sunday, October 21, 2018
1:00 PM FC BOULDER 02 GIRLS PREMIER 0 - 4 PRIDE SC COPA '02G
Saturday, October 27, 2018
9:00 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 3 - 3 FC BOULDER 02 GIRLS PREMIER
9:00 AM TREBOL WHITE 2 - 6 PRIDE SC COPA '02G
11:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 02 4 - 3 CHEYENNE STING GOLD 02/03
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO GOLD 02 0 - 1 ALTITUDE FC ELITE 02 G
4:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02G WHITE 1 - 1 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2002RUSH
Saturday, November 3, 2018
1:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD 02/03 5 - 3 TREBOL WHITE
Sunday, November 4, 2018
1:30 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD 02/03 14 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02G WHITE