Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2018 CSA Centennial League

Girls U17 Platinum/Gold/Silver

Ranking Value: 219

Flight Champion

02 Girls Tiempo

Broomfield Soccer Club
1stBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 GIRLS TIEMPO (CO)
2ndCOLORADO RUSH AZUL 02 (CO)
3rdST VRAIN FC 02 GIRLS GREEN (CO)
4thUNITED SC PREMIER (CO)
5thPRIDE SC UNITED '02G (CO)
6thREAL COLORADO SILVER 02 (CO)
7thCOLORADO UNITED 02G RED (CO)
8thRAPIDS NORTH 02G BURGUNDY (CO)
9thBEAR CREEK SOCCER GRIZZLIES (CO)
10th***TEAM DROP*** NORCO RUSH 02G WHITE (NELSON) (CO)
11thRUSH PIKES PEAK G2003NERO (CO)
12thDENVER KICKERS WHITE (CO)
13thFC BOULDER 02 GIRLS ATHLETIC (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
***TEAM DROP*** NORCO RUSH 02G WHITE (NELSON) (CO) 2 1 0 1 4 6 3
BEAR CREEK SOCCER GRIZZLIES (CO) 7 1 2 4 11 29 5
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 GIRLS TIEMPO (CO) 8 7 1 0 28 6 22
COLORADO RUSH AZUL 02 (CO) 8 7 0 1 33 8 21
COLORADO UNITED 02G RED (CO) 7 3 1 3 9 19 10
DENVER KICKERS WHITE (CO) 8 1 0 7 7 33 3
FC BOULDER 02 GIRLS ATHLETIC (CO) 8 0 1 7 3 32 1
PRIDE SC UNITED '02G (CO) 7 5 1 1 30 7 16
RAPIDS NORTH 02G BURGUNDY (CO) 7 2 0 5 19 19 6
REAL COLORADO SILVER 02 (CO) 8 3 2 3 12 17 11
RUSH PIKES PEAK G2003NERO (CO) 8 1 0 7 13 31 3
ST VRAIN FC 02 GIRLS GREEN (CO) 8 6 0 2 27 9 18
UNITED SC PREMIER (CO) 8 6 0 2 27 7 18

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
2:15 PM DENVER KICKERS WHITE 2 - 3 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2003NERO
2:30 PM FC BOULDER 02 GIRLS ATHLETIC 0 - 4 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 02
3:15 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 6 - 0 BEAR CREEK SOCCER GRIZZLIES
4:45 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 GIRLS TIEMPO 1 - 0 ST VRAIN FC 02 GIRLS GREEN
7:00 PM REAL COLORADO SILVER 02 0 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 02G RED
Saturday, September 8, 2018
12:00 AM ***TEAM DROP*** NORCO RUSH 02G WHITE (NELSON) 0 - 3 REAL COLORADO SILVER 02
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC 02 GIRLS GREEN 5 - 1 FC BOULDER 02 GIRLS ATHLETIC
9:45 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2003NERO 0 - 4 UNITED SC PREMIER
10:30 AM BEAR CREEK SOCCER GRIZZLIES 2 - 6 PRIDE SC UNITED '02G
3:30 PM RAPIDS NORTH 02G BURGUNDY 2 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 GIRLS TIEMPO
4:30 PM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 02 5 - 0 DENVER KICKERS WHITE
Saturday, September 15, 2018
8:00 AM PRIDE SC UNITED '02G 6 - 0 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2003NERO
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO SILVER 02 2 - 2 BEAR CREEK SOCCER GRIZZLIES
11:45 AM UNITED SC PREMIER 3 - 1 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 02
12:00 PM FC BOULDER 02 GIRLS ATHLETIC 0 - 10 RAPIDS NORTH 02G BURGUNDY
2:30 PM DENVER KICKERS WHITE 1 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 02 GIRLS GREEN
Saturday, September 22, 2018
9:00 AM BEAR CREEK SOCCER GRIZZLIES 2 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 02G RED
11:00 AM ST VRAIN FC 02 GIRLS GREEN 3 - 0 UNITED SC PREMIER
11:15 AM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 02 3 - 1 PRIDE SC UNITED '02G
12:45 PM RAPIDS NORTH 02G BURGUNDY 5 - 2 DENVER KICKERS WHITE
2:15 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 GIRLS TIEMPO 5 - 0 FC BOULDER 02 GIRLS ATHLETIC
4:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2003NERO 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO SILVER 02
Saturday, September 29, 2018
12:00 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2003NERO 3 - 4 ***TEAM DROP*** NORCO RUSH 02G WHITE (NELSON)
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 GIRLS TIEMPO 2 - 1 UNITED SC PREMIER
1:45 PM RAPIDS NORTH 02G BURGUNDY 1 - 7 PRIDE SC UNITED '02G
3:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 02 GIRLS GREEN 6 - 2 REAL COLORADO SILVER 02
3:45 PM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 02 2 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 02G RED
Saturday, October 13, 2018
8:00 AM PRIDE SC UNITED '02G 1 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 GIRLS TIEMPO
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO SILVER 02 2 - 1 RAPIDS NORTH 02G BURGUNDY
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 02G RED 1 - 8 ST VRAIN FC 02 GIRLS GREEN
3:45 PM BEAR CREEK SOCCER GRIZZLIES 4 - 3 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2003NERO
5:00 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 3 - 1 FC BOULDER 02 GIRLS ATHLETIC
Saturday, October 20, 2018
10:30 AM FC BOULDER 02 GIRLS ATHLETIC 0 - 3 PRIDE SC UNITED '02G
12:30 PM DENVER KICKERS WHITE 0 - 6 UNITED SC PREMIER
1:30 PM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 02 8 - 1 BEAR CREEK SOCCER GRIZZLIES
3:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 GIRLS TIEMPO 5 - 1 REAL COLORADO SILVER 02
3:15 PM RAPIDS NORTH 02G BURGUNDY 0 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 02G RED
Sunday, October 21, 2018
5:00 PM DENVER KICKERS WHITE 0 - 5 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 GIRLS TIEMPO
Saturday, October 27, 2018
1:00 PM BEAR CREEK SOCCER GRIZZLIES 0 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 02 GIRLS GREEN
1:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 02G RED 1 - 6 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 GIRLS TIEMPO
2:45 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '02G 6 - 0 DENVER KICKERS WHITE
4:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2003NERO 2 - 7 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 02
7:00 PM REAL COLORADO SILVER 02 0 - 0 FC BOULDER 02 GIRLS ATHLETIC
Saturday, November 3, 2018
10:00 AM UNITED SC PREMIER 4 - 0 RAPIDS NORTH 02G BURGUNDY
12:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 02 GIRLS GREEN 1 - 3 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 02
12:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 02G RED 2 - 1 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2003NERO
Sunday, November 4, 2018
2:00 PM FC BOULDER 02 GIRLS ATHLETIC 1 - 2 DENVER KICKERS WHITE