Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2018 CSA Centennial League

Girls U19 Elite Group A

Ranking Value: 375

Flight Champion

BOOM

Colorado Hawks
1stCOLORADO HAWKS BOOM (CO)
2ndGLENWOOD SPRINGS FC GLENWOOD (CO)
3rdSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2000) (CO)
4thDENVER KICKERS DK RED (CO)
5thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 01G ORANGE (CO)
6thALTITUDE FC ELITE 01 GIRLS D (CO)
7thNORCO RUSH 00G BLUE (MARKELL) (CO)
8thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 01/00G BURGUNDY (CO)
9thSKYLINE 00G BLUE (CO)
10thPRIDE SC COPA '00G (CO)
11thREAL COLORADO WHITE 01 (CO)
12thCASA FC SANTOS 2001 (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ALTITUDE FC ELITE 01 GIRLS D (CO) 6 3 1 2 16 14 10
CASA FC SANTOS 2001 (CO) 6 0 0 6 0 38 0
COLORADO HAWKS BOOM (CO) 8 6 1 1 23 8 19
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 01/00G BURGUNDY (CO) 8 2 3 3 24 17 9
DENVER KICKERS DK RED (CO) 8 4 2 2 26 14 14
GLENWOOD SPRINGS FC GLENWOOD (CO) 8 6 1 1 39 12 19
NORCO RUSH 00G BLUE (MARKELL) (CO) 8 3 0 5 19 25 9
PRIDE SC COPA '00G (CO) 7 1 1 5 5 20 4
REAL COLORADO WHITE 01 (CO) 6 0 0 6 5 23 0
SKYLINE 00G BLUE (CO) 7 2 2 3 16 23 8
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2000) (CO) 8 6 1 1 34 16 19
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 01G ORANGE (CO) 8 4 2 2 12 9 14

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
12:00 PM NORCO RUSH 00G BLUE (MARKELL) 7 - 2 SKYLINE 00G BLUE
7:00 PM REAL COLORADO WHITE 01 0 - 2 DENVER KICKERS DK RED
Sunday, August 26, 2018
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 01/00G BURGUNDY 3 - 3 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2000)
2:00 PM PRIDE SC COPA '00G 2 - 3 COLORADO HAWKS BOOM
Saturday, September 8, 2018
11:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 01G ORANGE 1 - 0 NORCO RUSH 00G BLUE (MARKELL)
1:00 PM GLENWOOD SPRINGS FC GLENWOOD 3 - 0 REAL COLORADO WHITE 01
3:45 PM CASA FC SANTOS 2001 0 - 4 COLORADO HAWKS BOOM
Sunday, September 9, 2018
1:30 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2000) 2 - 3 ALTITUDE FC ELITE 01 GIRLS D
Saturday, September 15, 2018
9:30 AM CASA FC SANTOS 2001 0 - 13 DENVER KICKERS DK RED
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 01/00G BURGUNDY 0 - 3 COLORADO HAWKS BOOM
3:00 PM GLENWOOD SPRINGS FC GLENWOOD 8 - 2 NORCO RUSH 00G BLUE (MARKELL)
Sunday, September 16, 2018
1:30 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2000) 4 - 3 SKYLINE 00G BLUE
3:00 PM GLENWOOD SPRINGS FC GLENWOOD 6 - 2 ALTITUDE FC ELITE 01 GIRLS D
Saturday, September 22, 2018
11:45 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2000) 9 - 0 CASA FC SANTOS 2001
3:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 01G ORANGE 1 - 3 SKYLINE 00G BLUE
3:00 PM GLENWOOD SPRINGS FC GLENWOOD 6 - 0 PRIDE SC COPA '00G
5:00 PM REAL COLORADO WHITE 01 0 - 3 COLORADO HAWKS BOOM
Sunday, September 23, 2018
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 01/00G BURGUNDY 3 - 4 DENVER KICKERS DK RED
Friday, September 28, 2018
5:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 01G ORANGE 2 - 1 ALTITUDE FC ELITE 01 GIRLS D
Saturday, September 29, 2018
9:00 AM SKYLINE 00G BLUE 5 - 2 REAL COLORADO WHITE 01
10:00 AM ALTITUDE FC ELITE 01 GIRLS D 3 - 1 PRIDE SC COPA '00G
10:00 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2000) 4 - 3 GLENWOOD SPRINGS FC GLENWOOD
2:45 PM DENVER KICKERS DK RED 2 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 01G ORANGE
3:30 PM CASA FC SANTOS 2001 0 - 8 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 01/00G BURGUNDY
4:00 PM COLORADO HAWKS BOOM 5 - 1 NORCO RUSH 00G BLUE (MARKELL)
Sunday, September 30, 2018
12:00 PM NORCO RUSH 00G BLUE (MARKELL) 0 - 4 ALTITUDE FC ELITE 01 GIRLS D
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 01/00G BURGUNDY 4 - 0 PRIDE SC COPA '00G
Saturday, October 13, 2018
9:00 AM SKYLINE 00G BLUE 1 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 01/00G BURGUNDY
11:30 AM PRIDE SC COPA '00G 1 - 0 NORCO RUSH 00G BLUE (MARKELL)
2:00 PM CASA FC SANTOS 2001 0 - 3 GLENWOOD SPRINGS FC GLENWOOD
2:30 PM COLORADO HAWKS BOOM 1 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 01G ORANGE
3:00 PM DENVER KICKERS DK RED 2 - 6 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2000)
Saturday, October 20, 2018
9:15 AM NORCO RUSH 00G BLUE (MARKELL) 6 - 2 REAL COLORADO WHITE 01
10:00 AM ALTITUDE FC ELITE 01 GIRLS D 3 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 01/00G BURGUNDY
12:00 PM PRIDE SC COPA '00G 1 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 01G ORANGE
1:00 PM DENVER KICKERS DK RED 2 - 2 GLENWOOD SPRINGS FC GLENWOOD
4:30 PM COLORADO HAWKS BOOM 2 - 3 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2000)
Saturday, October 27, 2018
1:00 PM PRIDE SC COPA '00G 0 - 3 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2000)
1:30 PM SKYLINE 00G BLUE 2 - 8 GLENWOOD SPRINGS FC GLENWOOD
4:30 PM COLORADO HAWKS BOOM 2 - 1 DENVER KICKERS DK RED
5:00 PM REAL COLORADO WHITE 01 1 - 4 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 01G ORANGE
Saturday, November 3, 2018
9:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 01G ORANGE 1 - 0 CASA FC SANTOS 2001
Sunday, November 4, 2018
10:00 AM NORCO RUSH 00G BLUE (MARKELL) 3 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 01/00G BURGUNDY
Saturday, November 10, 2018
2:30 PM DENVER KICKERS DK RED 0 - 0 SKYLINE 00G BLUE