Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2018 CSA Centennial League

Girls U19 Silver

Ranking Value: 156

Flight Champion

01/02G Burgundy

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Fort Collins
1stCO RAPIDS FC 00G BURGUNDY MCDONALD (CO)
2ndCASA FC BLUE 2000 GIRLS (CO)
3rdCANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ GIRLS 2000 (CO)
4thSKYLINE 00G WHITE (CO)
5thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 00 GIRLS TIEMPO (CO)
6thPUEBLO RANGERS SC '00 G SELECT (CO)
7thBEAR CREEK ***TEAM DROP*** (CO)
8thNORTH DENVER RUSH 00/01 G RUSH (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BEAR CREEK ***TEAM DROP*** (CO) 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 00 GIRLS TIEMPO (CO) 7 2 2 3 11 13 8
CANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ GIRLS 2000 (CO) 7 4 1 2 20 15 13
CASA FC BLUE 2000 GIRLS (CO) 7 4 1 2 15 12 13
CO RAPIDS FC 00G BURGUNDY MCDONALD (CO) 7 6 1 0 23 2 19
NORTH DENVER RUSH 00/01 G RUSH (CO) 7 0 1 6 6 29 1
PUEBLO RANGERS SC '00 G SELECT (CO) 7 2 1 4 12 18 7
SKYLINE 00G WHITE (CO) 7 2 2 3 14 12 8

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
12:00 AM BEAR CREEK ***TEAM DROP*** 1 - 1 SKYLINE 00G WHITE
11:00 AM CO RAPIDS FC 00G BURGUNDY MCDONALD 4 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 00 GIRLS TIEMPO
3:00 PM CANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ GIRLS 2000 5 - 2 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '00 G SELECT
4:30 PM CASA FC BLUE 2000 GIRLS 2 - 2 NORTH DENVER RUSH 00/01 G RUSH
Saturday, September 8, 2018
9:00 AM SKYLINE 00G WHITE 0 - 3 CO RAPIDS FC 00G BURGUNDY MCDONALD
10:00 AM NORTH DENVER RUSH 00/01 G RUSH 1 - 5 CANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ GIRLS 2000
10:45 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 00 GIRLS TIEMPO 4 - 2 CASA FC BLUE 2000 GIRLS
Saturday, September 15, 2018
3:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 00G BURGUNDY MCDONALD 5 - 0 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '00 G SELECT
3:30 PM CASA FC BLUE 2000 GIRLS 4 - 1 SKYLINE 00G WHITE
5:30 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH 00/01 G RUSH 0 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 00 GIRLS TIEMPO
Saturday, September 22, 2018
9:00 AM SKYLINE 00G WHITE 7 - 1 NORTH DENVER RUSH 00/01 G RUSH
1:00 PM CANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ GIRLS 2000 2 - 2 CO RAPIDS FC 00G BURGUNDY MCDONALD
2:10 PM CASA FC BLUE 2000 GIRLS 1 - 0 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '00 G SELECT
Saturday, September 29, 2018
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 00 GIRLS TIEMPO 1 - 2 CANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ GIRLS 2000
5:00 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '00 G SELECT 1 - 0 SKYLINE 00G WHITE
Sunday, September 30, 2018
1:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 00G BURGUNDY MCDONALD 4 - 0 NORTH DENVER RUSH 00/01 G RUSH
Saturday, October 13, 2018
10:45 AM SKYLINE 00G WHITE 1 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 00 GIRLS TIEMPO
7:00 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH 00/01 G RUSH 2 - 5 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '00 G SELECT
Saturday, October 20, 2018
12:45 PM CANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ GIRLS 2000 1 - 4 SKYLINE 00G WHITE
2:30 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '00 G SELECT 2 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 00 GIRLS TIEMPO
5:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 00G BURGUNDY MCDONALD 3 - 0 CASA FC BLUE 2000 GIRLS
Saturday, October 27, 2018
12:45 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '00 G SELECT 2 - 3 CANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ GIRLS 2000
4:15 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 00 GIRLS TIEMPO 0 - 2 CO RAPIDS FC 00G BURGUNDY MCDONALD
7:45 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH 00/01 G RUSH 0 - 3 CASA FC BLUE 2000 GIRLS
Saturday, November 3, 2018
10:30 AM CASA FC BLUE 2000 GIRLS 3 - 2 CANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ GIRLS 2000