Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2018 CSA Centennial League

Boys U13 Platinum Group B

Ranking Value: 531

Flight Champion

SELECT 06B

United Soccer Club
1stUNITED SC PREMIER (CO)
2ndWHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006B GOLD (CO)
3rdBOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS GOLD (CO)
4thCOLORADO RUSH NERO 06 (CO)
5thLARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2006 BOYS (WY)
6thNORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH (CO)
7thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B WHITE 2 (CO)
8thALTITUDE FC ELITE 06 B (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ALTITUDE FC ELITE 06 B (CO) 8 1 0 7 13 24 3
BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS GOLD (CO) 8 5 1 2 33 15 16
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B WHITE 2 (CO) 7 1 0 6 6 22 3
COLORADO RUSH NERO 06 (CO) 8 5 1 2 19 18 16
LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2006 BOYS (WY) 8 2 1 5 13 33 7
NORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH (CO) 7 1 1 5 5 16 4
UNITED SC PREMIER (CO) 8 8 0 0 22 5 24
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006B GOLD (CO) 8 6 0 2 35 13 18

Game Results

Saturday, August 25, 2018
10:30 AM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS GOLD 7 - 1 COLORADO RUSH NERO 06
10:45 AM ALTITUDE FC ELITE 06 B 1 - 2 NORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH
12:00 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 2 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B WHITE 2
12:30 PM LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2006 BOYS 1 - 6 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006B GOLD
Saturday, September 8, 2018
8:00 AM NORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH 1 - 3 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS GOLD
1:30 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 3 - 0 ALTITUDE FC ELITE 06 B
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B WHITE 2 1 - 7 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006B GOLD
Saturday, September 15, 2018
9:00 AM ALTITUDE FC ELITE 06 B 1 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B WHITE 2
12:00 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006B GOLD 3 - 4 COLORADO RUSH NERO 06
1:45 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS GOLD 2 - 4 UNITED SC PREMIER
4:00 PM LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2006 BOYS 1 - 1 NORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH
Sunday, September 16, 2018
1:30 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 06 7 - 3 LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2006 BOYS
Saturday, September 22, 2018
8:00 AM NORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH 0 - 4 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006B GOLD
9:00 AM ALTITUDE FC ELITE 06 B 3 - 7 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS GOLD
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B WHITE 2 1 - 3 COLORADO RUSH NERO 06
1:30 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 6 - 1 LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2006 BOYS
Saturday, September 29, 2018
8:00 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006B GOLD 1 - 3 UNITED SC PREMIER
11:30 AM LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2006 BOYS 2 - 1 ALTITUDE FC ELITE 06 B
12:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS GOLD 6 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B WHITE 2
1:30 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 06 2 - 1 NORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH
Saturday, October 13, 2018
9:00 AM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS GOLD 6 - 3 LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2006 BOYS
9:00 AM ALTITUDE FC ELITE 06 B 2 - 6 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006B GOLD
12:00 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 2 - 0 COLORADO RUSH NERO 06
Saturday, October 20, 2018
11:30 AM LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2006 BOYS 2 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B WHITE 2
1:00 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006B GOLD 3 - 2 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS GOLD
4:45 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 06 2 - 1 ALTITUDE FC ELITE 06 B
Sunday, October 21, 2018
2:00 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH 0 - 1 UNITED SC PREMIER
Saturday, October 27, 2018
10:45 AM COLORADO RUSH NERO 06 0 - 0 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS GOLD
3:00 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006B GOLD 5 - 0 LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2006 BOYS
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B WHITE 2 0 - 1 UNITED SC PREMIER
4:45 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH 0 - 4 ALTITUDE FC ELITE 06 B