Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2018/2019 CSA Secondary League 2004 A

  • Greenwood Village, CO
  • 8/1/2018-5/30/2019
  • B/G U15

Girls U15 Gold

Ranking Value:

Flight Champion

2005 Girls Athletico

Real Colorado
1stREAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 05 (CO)
2ndCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G SELECT (CO)
3rdBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS BLACK (CO)
4thCOLORADO UNITED 04G SPRING I (CO)
5thCOLORADO RUSH NERO 04 (CO)
6thRAPIDS NORTH 04G SELECT (CO)
7thREAL COLORADO BLACK 1 (CO)
8thNORCO RUSH 04G BLUE (ROBERTS) (CO)
9thGUADALAJARA B-ELITE 04G (CO)
10thRUSH PIKES PEAK G2004RUSH (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS BLACK (CO) 8 6 0 2 24 8 18
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G SELECT (CO) 8 7 0 1 38 9 21
COLORADO RUSH NERO 04 (CO) 6 3 1 2 8 11 10
COLORADO UNITED 04G SPRING I (CO) 7 3 2 2 17 13 11
GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 04G (CO) 7 1 0 6 4 31 3
NORCO RUSH 04G BLUE (ROBERTS) (CO) 7 1 1 5 9 28 4
RAPIDS NORTH 04G SELECT (CO) 8 2 1 5 9 23 7
REAL COLORADO BLACK 1 (CO) 6 2 0 4 15 9 6
REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 05 (CO) 8 7 1 0 33 4 22
RUSH PIKES PEAK G2004RUSH (CO) 5 0 0 5 5 26 0

Game Results

Saturday, March 30, 2019
1:30 PM NORCO RUSH 04G BLUE (ROBERTS) 0 - 6 REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 05
Sunday, March 31, 2019
4:00 PM REAL COLORADO BLACK 1 8 - 0 NORCO RUSH 04G BLUE (ROBERTS)
Saturday, April 6, 2019
11:00 AM RAPIDS NORTH 04G SELECT 5 - 2 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2004RUSH
2:00 PM REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 05 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO BLACK 1
2:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS BLACK 3 - 0 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 04G
4:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G SELECT 8 - 0 NORCO RUSH 04G BLUE (ROBERTS)
5:15 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 04 3 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 04G SPRING I
Sunday, April 7, 2019
12:30 PM REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 05 1 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 04G SPRING I
3:40 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 04G 0 - 1 COLORADO RUSH NERO 04
Saturday, April 13, 2019
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO BLACK 1 1 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G SELECT
4:30 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2004RUSH 0 - 7 REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 05
Sunday, April 14, 2019
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 04G SPRING I 1 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G SELECT
4:30 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 04 2 - 0 RAPIDS NORTH 04G SELECT
Saturday, April 20, 2019
8:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G SELECT 1 - 3 REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 05
1:00 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 04 1 - 0 REAL COLORADO BLACK 1
1:45 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS BLACK 4 - 1 NORCO RUSH 04G BLUE (ROBERTS)
6:00 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 04G 3 - 2 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2004RUSH
Saturday, April 27, 2019
9:00 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2004RUSH 1 - 5 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G SELECT
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 05 5 - 0 COLORADO RUSH NERO 04
12:30 PM NORCO RUSH 04G BLUE (ROBERTS) 0 - 0 RAPIDS NORTH 04G SELECT
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO BLACK 1 0 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS BLACK
3:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 04G SPRING I 6 - 0 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 04G
Sunday, April 28, 2019
12:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 04G SELECT 1 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 04G SPRING I
Saturday, May 4, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G SELECT 9 - 0 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 04G
2:45 PM RAPIDS NORTH 04G SELECT 0 - 5 REAL COLORADO BLACK 1
3:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS BLACK 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 05
4:15 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 04 1 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G SELECT
Sunday, May 5, 2019
12:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 04G SELECT 0 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS BLACK
2:00 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 04G 0 - 7 NORCO RUSH 04G BLUE (ROBERTS)
Saturday, May 11, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 05 7 - 0 RAPIDS NORTH 04G SELECT
2:00 PM NORCO RUSH 04G BLUE (ROBERTS) 1 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 04G SPRING I
4:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G SELECT 4 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS BLACK
Sunday, May 12, 2019
12:30 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 04G 1 - 3 RAPIDS NORTH 04G SELECT
Saturday, May 18, 2019
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS BLACK 6 - 0 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2004RUSH
Sunday, May 19, 2019
11:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 04G SPRING I 1 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS BLACK