Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2018/2019 CSA Secondary League 2004 B

  • Greenwood Village, CO
  • 8/1/2018-5/30/2019
  • B/G U15

Boys U15 Silver Group B

Ranking Value: 453

Flight Champion

United Black 05s

Colorado Mountain United
1stCOLORADO MOUNTAIN UNITED UNITED BLUE 04S (CO)
2ndREAL COLORADO EDGE SECONDARY UNITED (CO)
3rdFC COLORADO - FT MORGAN 2004B (CO)
4thBOULDER COUNTY 2004 BOYS GOLD (CO)
5thST VRAIN FC 04 BOYS GREEN (CO)
6thMOUNTAIN RUSH 04 B (CO)
7thARSENAL COLORADO 04 SECONDARY ROYAL (CO)
8thCHEYENNE STING GOLD B 04/05 (WY)
9thUNITED SC PREMIER (CO)
10thFC BOULDER 04 BOYS FALL B (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO 04 SECONDARY ROYAL (CO) 8 1 2 5 12 21 5
BOULDER COUNTY 2004 BOYS GOLD (CO) 8 3 2 3 19 19 11
CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 04/05 (WY) 5 1 0 4 9 21 3
COLORADO MOUNTAIN UNITED UNITED BLUE 04S (CO) 7 7 0 0 29 3 21
FC BOULDER 04 BOYS FALL B (CO) 6 0 0 6 3 21 0
FC COLORADO - FT MORGAN 2004B (CO) 8 6 0 2 21 14 18
MOUNTAIN RUSH 04 B (CO) 6 2 0 4 10 18 6
REAL COLORADO EDGE SECONDARY UNITED (CO) 8 7 0 1 24 9 21
ST VRAIN FC 04 BOYS GREEN (CO) 3 2 0 1 11 7 6
UNITED SC PREMIER (CO) 5 0 2 3 8 13 2

Game Results

Saturday, September 8, 2018
4:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SECONDARY UNITED 6 - 0 FC COLORADO - FT MORGAN 2004B
4:00 PM MOUNTAIN RUSH 04 B 5 - 1 FC BOULDER 04 BOYS FALL B
Saturday, September 15, 2018
12:00 AM FC COLORADO - FT MORGAN 2004B 4 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 04 BOYS GREEN
2:00 PM COLORADO MOUNTAIN UNITED UNITED BLUE 04S 4 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO 04 SECONDARY ROYAL
3:15 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2004 BOYS GOLD 4 - 4 UNITED SC PREMIER
4:30 PM FC BOULDER 04 BOYS FALL B 0 - 6 REAL COLORADO EDGE SECONDARY UNITED
Saturday, September 22, 2018
12:00 AM MOUNTAIN RUSH 04 B 2 - 3 BOULDER COUNTY 2004 BOYS GOLD
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO 04 SECONDARY ROYAL 1 - 3 FC COLORADO - FT MORGAN 2004B
1:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 04 BOYS GREEN 6 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE SECONDARY UNITED
2:30 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 04/05 2 - 0 FC BOULDER 04 BOYS FALL B
4:45 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 0 - 2 COLORADO MOUNTAIN UNITED UNITED BLUE 04S
Saturday, September 29, 2018
12:00 AM FC COLORADO - FT MORGAN 2004B 3 - 1 UNITED SC PREMIER
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SECONDARY UNITED 3 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO 04 SECONDARY ROYAL
3:15 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2004 BOYS GOLD 6 - 3 CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 04/05
4:00 PM COLORADO MOUNTAIN UNITED UNITED BLUE 04S 8 - 0 MOUNTAIN RUSH 04 B
Saturday, October 13, 2018
12:00 AM MOUNTAIN RUSH 04 B 1 - 4 FC COLORADO - FT MORGAN 2004B
12:15 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2004 BOYS GOLD 3 - 2 FC BOULDER 04 BOYS FALL B
12:30 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 04/05 1 - 7 COLORADO MOUNTAIN UNITED UNITED BLUE 04S
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO 04 SECONDARY ROYAL 3 - 4 ST VRAIN FC 04 BOYS GREEN
1:30 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE SECONDARY UNITED
Saturday, October 20, 2018
12:00 AM FC COLORADO - FT MORGAN 2004B 4 - 1 CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 04/05
12:00 PM FC BOULDER 04 BOYS FALL B 0 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO 04 SECONDARY ROYAL
1:00 PM COLORADO MOUNTAIN UNITED UNITED BLUE 04S 2 - 0 BOULDER COUNTY 2004 BOYS GOLD
4:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SECONDARY UNITED 2 - 0 MOUNTAIN RUSH 04 B
Saturday, October 27, 2018
11:00 AM UNITED SC PREMIER 2 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO 04 SECONDARY ROYAL
12:15 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2004 BOYS GOLD 0 - 2 FC COLORADO - FT MORGAN 2004B
1:00 PM COLORADO MOUNTAIN UNITED UNITED BLUE 04S 3 - 0 FC BOULDER 04 BOYS FALL B
Sunday, October 28, 2018
2:30 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 04/05 2 - 4 REAL COLORADO EDGE SECONDARY UNITED
Saturday, November 3, 2018
12:00 AM FC COLORADO - FT MORGAN 2004B 1 - 3 COLORADO MOUNTAIN UNITED UNITED BLUE 04S
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SECONDARY UNITED 1 - 0 BOULDER COUNTY 2004 BOYS GOLD
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO 04 SECONDARY ROYAL 0 - 2 MOUNTAIN RUSH 04 B
Saturday, November 10, 2018
11:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO 04 SECONDARY ROYAL 3 - 3 BOULDER COUNTY 2004 BOYS GOLD