Ranking Value: 1359
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 23 11:00 AM |
ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 04 | 0 - 3 | PRIDE SC COPA '04G | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Sep 16 10:00 AM |
ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 04 | 4 - 3 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS MAGISTA | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 16 8:00 AM |
REAL COLORADO RED 04 | 1 - 2 | PRIDE SC COPA '04G | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Sep 9 10:00 AM |
ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 04 | 3 - 1 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G BURGUNDY | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Sep 9 10:00 AM |
REAL COLORADO RED 04 | 5 - 0 | REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04 | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Sep 9 10:15 AM |
PRIDE SC COPA '04G | 5 - 2 | RAPIDS NORTH 04G SELECT | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Sep 9 10:15 AM |
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS MAGISTA | 5 - 2 | FC BRIGHTON 04G RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 04 (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 28 |
FC BRIGHTON 04G RED (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 04G SELECT 2 (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14 |
COLORADO UNITED 04G RED (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Saturday, September 1, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | COLORADO UNITED 04G RED | 0 - 1 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 04G SELECT 2 | |
4:40 PM | ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 04 | 1 - 0 | FC BRIGHTON 04G RED | |
Sunday, September 2, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 04G SELECT 2 | 2 - 2 | FC BRIGHTON 04G RED | |
9:40 AM | ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 04 | 2 - 1 | COLORADO UNITED 04G RED | |
Monday, September 3, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | FC BRIGHTON 04G RED | 1 - 0 | COLORADO UNITED 04G RED | |
12:00 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 04G SELECT 2 | 0 - 2 | ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 04 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REAL COLORADO RED 04 (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 27 |
RAPIDS NORTH 04G SELECT (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 26 |
COLORADO RUSH AZUL 04 (CO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 7 |
GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 04G (CO) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 6 |
Saturday, September 1, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 AM | GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 04G | 0 - 12 | REAL COLORADO RED 04 | |
11:10 AM | RAPIDS NORTH 04G SELECT | 3 - 1 | COLORADO RUSH AZUL 04 | |
Sunday, September 2, 2018 | ||||
9:40 AM | REAL COLORADO RED 04 | 10 - 0 | COLORADO RUSH AZUL 04 | |
9:40 AM | RAPIDS NORTH 04G SELECT | 4 - 0 | GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 04G | |
Monday, September 3, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | REAL COLORADO RED 04 | 2 - 2 | RAPIDS NORTH 04G SELECT | |
8:00 AM | COLORADO RUSH AZUL 04 | 3 - 3 | GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 04G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PRIDE SC COPA '04G (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 31 |
REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04 (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 22 |
FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS ELITE (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 |
RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 04G RAPIDS CR SELECT (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2 |
Saturday, September 1, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 AM | REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04 | 2 - 4 | PRIDE SC COPA '04G | |
4:40 PM | FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS ELITE | 2 - 1 | RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 04G RAPIDS CR SELECT | |
Sunday, September 2, 2018 | ||||
9:40 AM | PRIDE SC COPA '04G | 5 - 1 | RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 04G RAPIDS CR SELECT | |
9:40 AM | FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS ELITE | 0 - 2 | REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04 | |
Monday, September 3, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | PRIDE SC COPA '04G | 7 - 0 | FC BOULDER 04 GIRLS ELITE | |
8:00 AM | RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 04G RAPIDS CR SELECT | 0 - 2 | REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 04 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS MAGISTA (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 30 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G BURGUNDY (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 16 |
COLORADO UNITED 04G BLUE (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 |
TREBOL 04 WHITE (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
Saturday, September 1, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 AM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS MAGISTA | 3 - 2 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G BURGUNDY | |
11:10 AM | COLORADO UNITED 04G BLUE | 2 - 0 | TREBOL 04 WHITE | |
Sunday, September 2, 2018 | ||||
9:40 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G BURGUNDY | 4 - 1 | TREBOL 04 WHITE | |
9:40 AM | COLORADO UNITED 04G BLUE | 1 - 6 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS MAGISTA | |
Monday, September 3, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G BURGUNDY | 1 - 1 | COLORADO UNITED 04G BLUE | |
8:00 AM | TREBOL 04 WHITE | 0 - 2 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 GIRLS MAGISTA |