Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

20th Annual FC DELCO Players Cup

Boys U18 Premier

Ranking Value: 643

Flight Champion

Red

Pipeline SC
  • USA: Maryland
  • Boys U20 (2001)
  • 578381
ChampionPIPELINE SC RED (MD)
FinalistFCBRANDYWINE 01 ELITE (PAE)
Semi-FinalistDONEGAL YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER '01 (PAE)
Qtr-Finalist1776 UNITED FC 2001 BLUE (PAE)
-ARSENAL MAXIMUS REDS (NJ)
-FCUSA NJ 2001B GREEN (NJ)
-FLORENCE TOWNSHIP SA LIGHTNING PREMIER (NJ)
-FC AMITY FCA BLUE DEVILS 01/02 (PAE)
-PENN UNITED FORCE F.C. FORCE '01 (PAE)
-PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2001 (BAEZA) (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
1776 UNITED FC 2001 BLUE (PAE) 3 2 0 1 10 5 21
ARSENAL MAXIMUS REDS (NJ) 3 2 0 1 12 5 19
DONEGAL YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER '01 (PAE) 3 2 1 0 8 2 22
FC AMITY FCA BLUE DEVILS 01/02 (PAE) 3 0 1 2 5 11 8
FCBRANDYWINE 01 ELITE (PAE) 3 2 1 0 6 1 22
FCUSA NJ 2001B GREEN (NJ) 3 1 1 1 4 2 15
FLORENCE TOWNSHIP SA LIGHTNING PREMIER (NJ) 3 0 2 1 4 5 10
PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2001 (BAEZA) (PAE) 3 0 0 3 0 8 0
PENN UNITED FORCE F.C. FORCE '01 (PAE) 3 0 0 3 1 16 1
PIPELINE SC RED (MD) 3 3 0 0 9 4 26

Game Results

Saturday, May 25, 2019
9:35 AM PENN UNITED FORCE F.C. FORCE '01 0 - 9 ARSENAL MAXIMUS REDS
12:45 PM FC AMITY FCA BLUE DEVILS 01/02 2 - 2 FLORENCE TOWNSHIP SA LIGHTNING PREMIER
12:45 PM FCBRANDYWINE 01 ELITE 0 - 0 FCUSA NJ 2001B GREEN
3:55 PM PIPELINE SC RED 3 - 2 1776 UNITED FC 2001 BLUE
5:30 PM DONEGAL YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER '01 2 - 0 PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2001 (BAEZA)
Sunday, May 26, 2019
8:00 AM FCBRANDYWINE 01 ELITE 2 - 0 PENN UNITED FORCE F.C. FORCE '01
8:00 AM FC AMITY FCA BLUE DEVILS 01/02 1 - 4 PIPELINE SC RED
11:10 AM 1776 UNITED FC 2001 BLUE 3 - 0 PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2001 (BAEZA)
11:10 AM DONEGAL YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER '01 1 - 1 FLORENCE TOWNSHIP SA LIGHTNING PREMIER
2:20 PM ARSENAL MAXIMUS REDS 2 - 1 FCUSA NJ 2001B GREEN
5:45 PM FCUSA NJ 2001B GREEN 3 - 0 PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2001 (BAEZA)
Monday, May 27, 2019
9:00 AM 1776 UNITED FC 2001 BLUE 5 - 2 FC AMITY FCA BLUE DEVILS 01/02
9:35 AM FLORENCE TOWNSHIP SA LIGHTNING PREMIER 1 - 2 PIPELINE SC RED
10:35 AM ARSENAL MAXIMUS REDS 1 - 4 FCBRANDYWINE 01 ELITE
12:10 PM DONEGAL YOUTH SOCCER THUNDER '01 5 - 1 PENN UNITED FORCE F.C. FORCE '01