Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jul 15 8:45 AM |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY 11 2010 | 1 - 2 | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY 2010 PDA | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jul 14 2:45 PM |
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 PIMENTEL | 1 - 3 | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY 11 2010 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jul 14 2:45 PM |
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY 2010 PDA | 3 - 0 | STEEL UNITED FC STEEL UNITED B2010 PRE ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 PIMENTEL (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 22 |
STEEL UNITED FC STEEL UNITED B2010 PRE ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 21 |
DYNAMO EL CENTRO DYNAMO (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 12 |
ALBION SC B10 - YAMAZAKI (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 6 |
Saturday, July 13, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | DYNAMO EL CENTRO DYNAMO | 5 - 3 | ALBION SC B10 - YAMAZAKI | |
8:00 AM | FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 PIMENTEL | 3 - 4 | STEEL UNITED FC STEEL UNITED B2010 PRE ACADEMY | |
1:00 PM | ALBION SC B10 - YAMAZAKI | 2 - 5 | STEEL UNITED FC STEEL UNITED B2010 PRE ACADEMY | |
2:00 PM | FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 PIMENTEL | 4 - 0 | DYNAMO EL CENTRO DYNAMO | |
Sunday, July 14, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | ALBION SC B10 - YAMAZAKI | 1 - 11 | FC GOLDEN STATE 2010 PIMENTEL | |
8:00 AM | STEEL UNITED FC STEEL UNITED B2010 PRE ACADEMY | 1 - 1 | DYNAMO EL CENTRO DYNAMO |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY 11 2010 (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 27 |
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO LAGSD B2010 HOWITT (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 19 |
IRVINE STRIKERS FC PDA STRIKERS FC-GRATZER (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5 |
SURF SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY 2010 MILLER (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5 |
Saturday, July 13, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | IRVINE STRIKERS FC PDA STRIKERS FC-GRATZER | 2 - 2 | SURF SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY 2010 MILLER | |
8:00 AM | LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO LAGSD B2010 HOWITT | 1 - 2 | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY 11 2010 | |
1:00 PM | SURF SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY 2010 MILLER | 1 - 3 | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY 11 2010 | |
1:00 PM | LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO LAGSD B2010 HOWITT | 2 - 1 | IRVINE STRIKERS FC PDA STRIKERS FC-GRATZER | |
Sunday, July 14, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | SURF SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY 2010 MILLER | 0 - 6 | LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO LAGSD B2010 HOWITT | |
8:00 AM | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TOTAL FUTBOL PRE-ACADEMY 11 2010 | 6 - 0 | IRVINE STRIKERS FC PDA STRIKERS FC-GRATZER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY 2010 PDA (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 27 |
SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF 2010 SELECT (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 20 |
LA GALAXY OC PDA-JENNINGS (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 12 |
ALBION SC B2010 ACADEMY 1 - FRANKLIN (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 3 |
Saturday, July 13, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | LA GALAXY OC PDA-JENNINGS | 2 - 4 | SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF 2010 SELECT | |
10:00 AM | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY 2010 PDA | 14 - 1 | ALBION SC B2010 ACADEMY 1 - FRANKLIN | |
2:00 PM | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY 2010 PDA | 9 - 1 | LA GALAXY OC PDA-JENNINGS | |
3:00 PM | SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF 2010 SELECT | 12 - 0 | ALBION SC B2010 ACADEMY 1 - FRANKLIN | |
Sunday, July 14, 2019 | ||||
9:00 AM | SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF 2010 SELECT | 1 - 5 | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY 2010 PDA | |
10:00 AM | ALBION SC B2010 ACADEMY 1 - FRANKLIN | 2 - 5 | LA GALAXY OC PDA-JENNINGS |