Ranking Value: 779
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 5 9:00 AM |
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04 | 2 - 3 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 04 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Apr 28 9:00 AM |
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 04 | 2 - 3 | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Apr 28 11:15 AM |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 04 | 4 - 0 | BOULDER COUNTY SC 2004 BOYS ELITE | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Apr 14 2:00 PM |
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 04 | 2 - 0 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BURGUNDY 2 | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Apr 14 4:15 PM |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 04 | 6 - 0 | NORCO RUSH 04B BLUE (HAMILTON) | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Apr 14 9:00 AM |
BOULDER COUNTY SC 2004 BOYS ELITE | 2 - 1 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 04B SELECT | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Apr 14 11:30 AM |
BEAR CREEK SOCCER BEARS | 1 - 6 | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 04 (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 28 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 04B SELECT (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 |
ST VRAIN FC 04 BOYS GREEN (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04B ORANGE (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
Saturday, March 23, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 04B SELECT | 0 - 2 | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 04 | |
10:30 AM | WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04B ORANGE | 1 - 2 | ST VRAIN FC 04 BOYS GREEN | |
Sunday, March 24, 2019 | ||||
10:30 AM | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 04 | 1 - 0 | ST VRAIN FC 04 BOYS GREEN | |
10:30 AM | WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04B ORANGE | 1 - 3 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 04B SELECT | |
Sunday, April 7, 2019 | ||||
1:15 PM | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 04 | 2 - 1 | WESTMINSTER SOCCER 04B ORANGE | |
1:15 PM | ST VRAIN FC 04 BOYS GREEN | 0 - 0 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 04B SELECT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 04 (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 32 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BURGUNDY 2 (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 17 |
RUSH PIKES PEAK B2004 RUSH (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 15 |
FC BRIGHTON 04B RED (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2 |
Saturday, March 23, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | FC BRIGHTON 04B RED | 0 - 6 | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 04 | |
10:30 AM | RUSH PIKES PEAK B2004 RUSH | 3 - 3 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BURGUNDY 2 | |
Sunday, March 24, 2019 | ||||
10:30 AM | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 04 | 10 - 1 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BURGUNDY 2 | |
10:30 AM | RUSH PIKES PEAK B2004 RUSH | 2 - 1 | FC BRIGHTON 04B RED | |
Sunday, April 7, 2019 | ||||
1:15 PM | ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 04 | 8 - 0 | RUSH PIKES PEAK B2004 RUSH | |
1:30 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BURGUNDY 2 | 5 - 1 | FC BRIGHTON 04B RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOULDER COUNTY SC 2004 BOYS ELITE (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 24 |
NORCO RUSH 04B BLUE (HAMILTON) (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 19 |
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS MAGISTA (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 15 |
COLORADO UNITED 04B BLUE (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1 |
Saturday, March 23, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | BOULDER COUNTY SC 2004 BOYS ELITE | 0 - 0 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS MAGISTA | |
10:30 AM | NORCO RUSH 04B BLUE (HAMILTON) | 2 - 1 | COLORADO UNITED 04B BLUE | |
Sunday, March 24, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | NORCO RUSH 04B BLUE (HAMILTON) | 0 - 2 | BOULDER COUNTY SC 2004 BOYS ELITE | |
2:30 PM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS MAGISTA | 4 - 0 | COLORADO UNITED 04B BLUE | |
Sunday, April 7, 2019 | ||||
1:15 PM | COLORADO UNITED 04B BLUE | 0 - 7 | BOULDER COUNTY SC 2004 BOYS ELITE | |
1:30 PM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS MAGISTA | 1 - 3 | NORCO RUSH 04B BLUE (HAMILTON) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEAR CREEK SOCCER BEARS (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 24 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 04B SELECT (CO) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 20 |
FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ELITE (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 |
Saturday, March 23, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | BEAR CREEK SOCCER BEARS | 4 - 1 | FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ELITE | |
12:30 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 04B SELECT | 2 - 2 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BURGUNDY 1 | |
Sunday, March 24, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | BEAR CREEK SOCCER BEARS | 1 - 1 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 04B SELECT | |
Sunday, March 31, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 04B SELECT | 4 - 0 | FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ELITE | |
Sunday, April 7, 2019 | ||||
3:00 PM | BEAR CREEK SOCCER BEARS | 6 - 2 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 04B BURGUNDY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04 (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 32 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BURGUNDY 1 (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 16 |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 04B BURGUNDY (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 4 |
Saturday, March 23, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04 | 3 - 0 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 04B BURGUNDY | |
Sunday, March 24, 2019 | ||||
2:30 PM | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04 | 6 - 0 | FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ELITE | |
2:30 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BURGUNDY 1 | 4 - 2 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 04B BURGUNDY | |
Sunday, March 31, 2019 | ||||
2:15 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BURGUNDY 1 | 1 - 4 | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04 |