Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2018/2019 Colorado Champions League Spring

Boys U11 Premier 1

Ranking Value: 3600

Flight Champion

08B A

B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver
1stGUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08B A (CO)
2ndRAPIDS NORTH 08B SELECT (CO)
3rdREAL COLORADO 08 NATIONAL (CO)
4thCASA FC THUNDERS (2008) (CO)
5thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B SELECT A (CO)
6thREAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 (CO)
7thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B SELECT B (CO)
8thST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREEN (CO)
9thPRIDE SC PREDATORS '08B (CO)
10thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B SELECT A (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CASA FC THUNDERS (2008) (CO) 9 5 1 3 27 18 16
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B SELECT A (CO) 9 4 2 3 43 32 14
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B SELECT B (CO) 9 3 2 4 25 29 11
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B SELECT A (CO) 9 0 1 8 6 39 1
GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08B A (CO) 9 7 1 1 35 12 22
PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08B (CO) 9 1 1 7 11 39 4
RAPIDS NORTH 08B SELECT (CO) 9 7 0 2 40 19 21
REAL COLORADO 08 NATIONAL (CO) 9 6 2 1 26 14 20
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 (CO) 9 3 2 4 23 23 11
ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREEN (CO) 9 2 2 5 19 30 8

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
11:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 1 - 3 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08B A
3:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08B SELECT 5 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREEN
Saturday, March 16, 2019
4:30 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08B 3 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08
Saturday, April 6, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 4 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B SELECT A
9:30 AM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08B 0 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B SELECT A
10:15 AM RAPIDS NORTH 08B SELECT 5 - 4 CASA FC THUNDERS (2008)
10:15 AM ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREEN 0 - 2 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08B A
4:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 NATIONAL 4 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B SELECT B
Friday, April 19, 2019
5:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B SELECT A 0 - 2 REAL COLORADO 08 NATIONAL
5:45 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08B A 6 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B SELECT A
Saturday, April 20, 2019
9:00 AM CASA FC THUNDERS (2008) 3 - 1 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08B
10:15 AM ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREEN 4 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B SELECT A
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B SELECT A 5 - 5 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B SELECT B
4:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 3 - 4 REAL COLORADO 08 NATIONAL
Saturday, April 27, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 1 - 2 RAPIDS NORTH 08B SELECT
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B SELECT A 0 - 3 CASA FC THUNDERS (2008)
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B SELECT B 4 - 3 ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREEN
1:30 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08B 1 - 10 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08B A
Sunday, April 28, 2019
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B SELECT B 5 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B SELECT A
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
6:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B SELECT A 2 - 4 CASA FC THUNDERS (2008)
Friday, May 3, 2019
6:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B SELECT B 0 - 4 RAPIDS NORTH 08B SELECT
Saturday, May 4, 2019
8:00 AM CASA FC THUNDERS (2008) 3 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B SELECT B
10:15 AM ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREEN 2 - 2 REAL COLORADO 08 NATIONAL
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B SELECT A 4 - 4 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08
11:45 AM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08B A 5 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B SELECT A
4:30 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08B SELECT 8 - 1 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08B
Sunday, May 5, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B SELECT B 5 - 2 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08B
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B SELECT A 9 - 4 ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREEN
2:30 PM REAL COLORADO 08 NATIONAL 4 - 1 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08B
Friday, May 10, 2019
6:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B SELECT A 1 - 9 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B SELECT A
Saturday, May 11, 2019
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B SELECT A 1 - 1 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08B
11:30 AM ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREEN 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B SELECT A 6 - 4 RAPIDS NORTH 08B SELECT
1:45 PM CASA FC THUNDERS (2008) 2 - 2 REAL COLORADO 08 NATIONAL
3:30 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08B A 2 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B SELECT B
Sunday, May 12, 2019
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 NATIONAL 4 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B SELECT A
3:30 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '08B 1 - 4 ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREEN
3:30 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08B A 5 - 1 CASA FC THUNDERS (2008)
Monday, May 13, 2019
6:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B SELECT B 4 - 5 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
6:45 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08B SELECT 3 - 1 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08B A
Saturday, May 18, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO 08 NATIONAL 0 - 1 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08B A
9:15 AM RAPIDS NORTH 08B SELECT 6 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B SELECT A
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 08 3 - 2 CASA FC THUNDERS (2008)
Sunday, May 19, 2019
12:30 PM CASA FC THUNDERS (2008) 5 - 0 ST VRAIN FC 08 BOYS GREEN
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 NATIONAL 4 - 3 RAPIDS NORTH 08B SELECT