Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2018/2019 Colorado Champions League Spring

Boys U11 Premier 3

Ranking Value: 344

Flight Champion

08 Boys Academy Black

FC Boulder
1stFC BOULDER 08 BOYS ELITE (CO)
2ndCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B BURGUNDY A (CO)
3rdPRIDE SC COPA '08B (CO)
4thREAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08 (CO)
5thRAPIDS NORTH 08B BURGUNDY (CO)
6thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B SELECT B (CO)
7thCOLORADO ICE ELITE 08 (CO)
8thREAL COLORADO 08 RED (CO)
9thCOLORADO UNITED 08B BLUE (CO)
10thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS MAGISTA (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS MAGISTA (CO) 9 0 1 8 5 47 1
COLORADO ICE ELITE 08 (CO) 9 2 3 4 20 23 9
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B BURGUNDY A (CO) 9 7 0 2 37 15 21
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B SELECT B (CO) 9 3 2 4 21 23 11
COLORADO UNITED 08B BLUE (CO) 9 1 2 6 14 29 5
FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ELITE (CO) 9 6 3 0 31 12 21
PRIDE SC COPA '08B (CO) 9 6 1 2 27 15 19
RAPIDS NORTH 08B BURGUNDY (CO) 9 4 1 4 21 23 13
REAL COLORADO 08 RED (CO) 9 2 2 5 17 19 8
REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08 (CO) 9 4 5 0 23 10 17

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
10:15 AM RAPIDS NORTH 08B BURGUNDY 5 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 08B BLUE
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO 08 RED 1 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B SELECT B
1:30 PM COLORADO ICE ELITE 08 3 - 3 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08
Saturday, March 16, 2019
12:30 PM PRIDE SC COPA '08B 5 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS MAGISTA
Saturday, April 6, 2019
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ELITE 5 - 3 PRIDE SC COPA '08B
9:00 AM COLORADO ICE ELITE 08 2 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 08B BLUE
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO 08 RED 4 - 2 RAPIDS NORTH 08B BURGUNDY
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B SELECT B 1 - 5 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B BURGUNDY A
5:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS MAGISTA 0 - 6 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08
Sunday, April 7, 2019
1:30 PM COLORADO ICE ELITE 08 1 - 5 PRIDE SC COPA '08B
4:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 RED 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08
Saturday, April 13, 2019
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08 1 - 1 PRIDE SC COPA '08B
Sunday, April 14, 2019
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08 4 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B BURGUNDY A
12:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 08B BLUE 3 - 5 PRIDE SC COPA '08B
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B SELECT B 6 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS MAGISTA
2:30 PM REAL COLORADO 08 RED 1 - 4 FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ELITE
Saturday, April 20, 2019
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS MAGISTA 1 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 08B BLUE
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B BURGUNDY A 7 - 0 RAPIDS NORTH 08B BURGUNDY
9:30 AM FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ELITE 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08
10:30 AM PRIDE SC COPA '08B 2 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B SELECT B
12:00 PM COLORADO ICE ELITE 08 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO 08 RED
Friday, April 26, 2019
6:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B BURGUNDY A 8 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS MAGISTA
Saturday, April 27, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO ICE ELITE 08 2 - 2 FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ELITE
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B SELECT B 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08
4:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 RED 2 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B BURGUNDY A
Sunday, April 28, 2019
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B SELECT B 4 - 1 COLORADO ICE ELITE 08
12:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08B BURGUNDY 4 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS MAGISTA
1:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 08B BLUE 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO 08 RED
3:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08B BURGUNDY 2 - 2 FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ELITE
Saturday, May 4, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B BURGUNDY A 4 - 2 COLORADO ICE ELITE 08
10:00 AM FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ELITE 6 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B SELECT B
10:00 AM PRIDE SC COPA '08B 2 - 1 RAPIDS NORTH 08B BURGUNDY
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08 2 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 08B BLUE
1:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS MAGISTA 1 - 5 REAL COLORADO 08 RED
Sunday, May 5, 2019
10:30 AM FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ELITE 4 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 08B BLUE
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B BURGUNDY A 3 - 2 PRIDE SC COPA '08B
4:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08B BURGUNDY 5 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B SELECT B
Saturday, May 11, 2019
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS MAGISTA 1 - 7 COLORADO ICE ELITE 08
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B BURGUNDY A 1 - 2 FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ELITE
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 08B BLUE 1 - 5 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B SELECT B
11:30 AM PRIDE SC COPA '08B 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO 08 RED
4:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08 3 - 0 RAPIDS NORTH 08B BURGUNDY
Sunday, May 12, 2019
2:00 PM FC BOULDER 08 BOYS ELITE 5 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS MAGISTA
4:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 08B BLUE 1 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B BURGUNDY A
Monday, May 13, 2019
6:45 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08B BURGUNDY 2 - 1 COLORADO ICE ELITE 08