Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2018/2019 Colorado Champions League Spring

Boys U12 Premier 1

Ranking Value: 6150

Flight Champion

07B A

B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver
1stGUADALAJARA B-ELITE 07B A (CO)
2ndREAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL (CO)
3rdBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO)
4thST VRAIN FC 07 BOYS GREEN (CO)
5thRAPIDS NORTH 07B SELECT (CO)
6thCOLORADO UNITED 07B WHITE (CO)
7thREAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 07 (CO)
8thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 07B CENTAUROS (CO)
9thCLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 07 (CO)
10thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07B SELECT (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO) 9 5 0 4 20 14 15
CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 07 (CO) 9 1 1 7 10 28 4
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07B SELECT (CO) 9 1 0 8 10 31 3
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 07B CENTAUROS (CO) 9 2 1 6 8 16 7
COLORADO UNITED 07B WHITE (CO) 9 4 1 4 20 23 13
GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 07B A (CO) 9 8 0 1 36 10 24
RAPIDS NORTH 07B SELECT (CO) 9 5 0 4 26 25 15
REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL (CO) 9 8 0 1 21 7 24
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 07 (CO) 9 4 1 4 18 13 13
ST VRAIN FC 07 BOYS GREEN (CO) 9 5 0 4 15 17 15

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
10:15 AM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 07B A 7 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07B SELECT
11:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS PRESTIGE 1 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 07B CENTAUROS
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 07B WHITE 2 - 4 RAPIDS NORTH 07B SELECT
3:00 PM CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 07 0 - 5 REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL
4:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 07 2 - 3 ST VRAIN FC 07 BOYS GREEN
Saturday, March 30, 2019
11:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 07 5 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07B SELECT
Saturday, April 6, 2019
8:30 AM RAPIDS NORTH 07B SELECT 3 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 07
10:15 AM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 07B A 3 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 07 BOYS GREEN
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 07B WHITE 3 - 1 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 07
5:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS PRESTIGE 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL
Saturday, April 13, 2019
3:10 PM CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 07 0 - 6 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS PRESTIGE
Monday, April 15, 2019
6:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 07B CENTAUROS 1 - 4 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 07
Thursday, April 18, 2019
6:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 07B WHITE 2 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 07B CENTAUROS
Saturday, April 20, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 07 1 - 1 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 07
1:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS PRESTIGE 3 - 4 COLORADO UNITED 07B WHITE
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07B SELECT 0 - 2 REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL
3:30 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 07B A 2 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 07B CENTAUROS
Friday, April 26, 2019
6:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07B SELECT 0 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 07B CENTAUROS
Saturday, April 27, 2019
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS PRESTIGE 0 - 5 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 07B A
12:30 PM RAPIDS NORTH 07B SELECT 3 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 07B CENTAUROS
4:00 PM REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL 2 - 0 ST VRAIN FC 07 BOYS GREEN
4:50 PM CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 07 2 - 5 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07B SELECT
Sunday, April 28, 2019
2:00 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 07B A 6 - 2 REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL
Friday, May 3, 2019
7:00 PM REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL 3 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 07B WHITE
Saturday, May 4, 2019
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC 07 BOYS GREEN 2 - 1 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 07
9:15 AM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 07B A 5 - 2 RAPIDS NORTH 07B SELECT
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 07B CENTAUROS 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07B SELECT 1 - 5 COLORADO UNITED 07B WHITE
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 07 1 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS PRESTIGE
Monday, May 6, 2019
5:30 PM RAPIDS NORTH 07B SELECT 4 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07B SELECT
7:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 07B CENTAUROS 2 - 3 ST VRAIN FC 07 BOYS GREEN
Thursday, May 9, 2019
6:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS PRESTIGE 3 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 07 BOYS GREEN
Saturday, May 11, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07B SELECT 0 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS PRESTIGE
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL 3 - 1 RAPIDS NORTH 07B SELECT
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 07 2 - 0 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 07B A
12:45 PM ST VRAIN FC 07 BOYS GREEN 1 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 07B WHITE
5:45 PM CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 07 5 - 3 RAPIDS NORTH 07B SELECT
Sunday, May 12, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 07B CENTAUROS 1 - 0 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 07
1:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 07B WHITE 1 - 6 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 07B A
Friday, May 17, 2019
6:00 PM CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 07 0 - 2 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 07B A
Saturday, May 18, 2019
8:00 AM RAPIDS NORTH 07B SELECT 2 - 5 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS PRESTIGE
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL 2 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 07
4:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 07 BOYS GREEN 3 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07B SELECT
Sunday, May 19, 2019
1:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 07B WHITE 3 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 07
6:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 07 BOYS GREEN 1 - 4 RAPIDS NORTH 07B SELECT