Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2018/2019 Colorado Champions League Spring

Boys U13 Premier 2

Ranking Value: 1092

Flight Champion

06B Elite

Roaring Fork Valley Soccer Club
1stRFVSC 06B ELITE (CO)
2ndGUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B A (CO)
3rdCO RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT FLEMING (CO)
4thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE (CO)
5thWOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY (CO)
6thBOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD (CO)
7thREAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 (CO)
8thTREBOL 06 WHITE (CO)
9thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06B BURGUNDY (CO)
10thPRIDE SC PREDATORS '06B (CO)
11thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 2 (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD (CO) 9 4 1 4 17 16 13
CO RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT FLEMING (CO) 9 5 2 2 21 18 17
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 2 (CO) 9 0 1 8 9 35 1
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06B BURGUNDY (CO) 9 3 0 6 16 22 9
GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B A (CO) 9 6 1 2 26 12 19
PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06B (CO) 10 1 3 6 15 31 6
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 (CO) 9 4 0 5 18 16 12
RFVSC 06B ELITE (CO) 9 8 1 0 29 11 25
TREBOL 06 WHITE (CO) 9 3 2 4 21 18 11
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE (CO) 9 5 1 3 23 20 16
WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY (CO) 9 4 2 3 30 26 14

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
1:00 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B A 4 - 1 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06B
4:30 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD 5 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 2
Saturday, March 30, 2019
2:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 2 - 0 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06B
Saturday, April 6, 2019
8:00 AM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06B 3 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06B BURGUNDY
9:00 AM TREBOL 06 WHITE 3 - 3 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B A
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 2 1 - 7 WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY
12:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT FLEMING 4 - 2 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06
4:00 PM RFVSC 06B ELITE 3 - 2 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE
Sunday, April 7, 2019
4:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 1 - 3 WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY
Saturday, April 13, 2019
2:30 PM WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY 5 - 4 CO RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT FLEMING
3:30 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD 0 - 1 TREBOL 06 WHITE
Sunday, April 14, 2019
12:00 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06B 2 - 2 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE
2:00 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B A 1 - 2 RFVSC 06B ELITE
4:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06B BURGUNDY 2 - 3 CO RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT FLEMING
Friday, April 19, 2019
6:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06B BURGUNDY 3 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 2
Saturday, April 20, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 3 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD
9:15 AM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B A 4 - 0 WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY
12:15 PM RFVSC 06B ELITE 8 - 1 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06B
3:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE 3 - 1 CO RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT FLEMING
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
6:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE 1 - 3 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B A
Saturday, April 27, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 1 - 2 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B A
10:30 AM CO RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT FLEMING 1 - 0 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06B
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 2 1 - 4 RFVSC 06B ELITE
2:30 PM WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY 2 - 2 TREBOL 06 WHITE
5:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD 3 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE
Sunday, April 28, 2019
12:00 PM TREBOL 06 WHITE 1 - 2 RFVSC 06B ELITE
4:00 PM WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY 3 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06B BURGUNDY
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
5:30 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD 2 - 2 CO RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT FLEMING
Thursday, May 2, 2019
6:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE 4 - 2 TREBOL 06 WHITE
Saturday, May 4, 2019
10:00 AM TREBOL 06 WHITE 3 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 2
1:50 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B A 3 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06B BURGUNDY
4:30 PM RFVSC 06B ELITE 4 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD
5:00 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06B 5 - 5 WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY
5:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06
Sunday, May 5, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06B BURGUNDY 2 - 1 TREBOL 06 WHITE
1:00 PM WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY 2 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 2 0 - 4 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06
Monday, May 6, 2019
6:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06B BURGUNDY 2 - 4 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE
6:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 2 2 - 2 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06B
Saturday, May 11, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 2 2 - 5 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B A
10:30 AM CO RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT FLEMING 2 - 2 RFVSC 06B ELITE
1:30 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06B 0 - 5 TREBOL 06 WHITE
2:30 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD 2 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06B BURGUNDY
2:30 PM WOW FC BOYS 2006 ACADEMY 3 - 4 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B ORANGE
Saturday, May 18, 2019
9:00 AM CO RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT FLEMING 2 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B SELECT 2
9:00 AM TREBOL 06 WHITE 3 - 4 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06
11:00 AM RFVSC 06B ELITE 3 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06B BURGUNDY
1:00 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06B 1 - 2 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS ELITE GOLD
4:30 PM CO RAPIDS FC 06B SELECT FLEMING 2 - 1 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B A
Sunday, May 19, 2019
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 0 - 1 RFVSC 06B ELITE