Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2018/2019 Colorado Champions League Spring

Boys U13 Premier 3

Ranking Value: 531

Flight Champion

06B Red

FC Brighton
1stFC BRIGHTON 06B RED (CO)
2ndNORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON) (CO)
3rdCASA INTER ALL STARS 2006 (CO)
4thREAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 06 (CO)
5thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS MAGISTA (CO)
6thSKYLINE 06B ACADEMY (CO)
7thCOLORADO HAWKS CR 06 B RED (CO)
8thREAL COLORADO RED 06 (CO)
9thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B BURGUNDY (CO)
10thGUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B B (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS MAGISTA (CO) 9 3 3 3 13 10 12
CASA INTER ALL STARS 2006 (CO) 8 4 3 1 12 8 15
COLORADO HAWKS CR 06 B RED (CO) 8 3 2 3 19 20 11
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B BURGUNDY (CO) 9 2 3 4 12 24 9
FC BRIGHTON 06B RED (CO) 9 6 1 2 28 10 19
GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B B (CO) 9 0 2 7 10 30 2
NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON) (CO) 9 4 4 1 31 17 16
REAL COLORADO RED 06 (CO) 9 3 2 4 18 21 11
REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 06 (CO) 9 4 1 4 14 15 13
SKYLINE 06B ACADEMY (CO) 9 3 3 3 21 23 12

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
4:00 PM NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON) 7 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B BURGUNDY
4:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS MAGISTA 2 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 06
Sunday, March 31, 2019
12:00 PM SKYLINE 06B ACADEMY 4 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 06
3:00 PM FC BRIGHTON 06B RED 4 - 1 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B B
Saturday, April 6, 2019
8:00 AM CASA INTER ALL STARS 2006 0 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B BURGUNDY
9:00 AM SKYLINE 06B ACADEMY 0 - 8 FC BRIGHTON 06B RED
1:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS MAGISTA 3 - 0 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B B
2:30 PM COLORADO HAWKS CR 06 B RED 2 - 3 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 06
2:30 PM REAL COLORADO RED 06 2 - 6 NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON)
Sunday, April 7, 2019
5:00 PM FC BRIGHTON 06B RED 3 - 0 CASA INTER ALL STARS 2006
Saturday, April 13, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 06 1 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B BURGUNDY
12:00 PM SKYLINE 06B ACADEMY 1 - 2 CASA INTER ALL STARS 2006
2:30 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B B 2 - 2 NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON)
Sunday, April 14, 2019
11:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 06B RED 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO RED 06
3:30 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B B 2 - 2 SKYLINE 06B ACADEMY
Thursday, April 18, 2019
6:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS MAGISTA 1 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B BURGUNDY
Saturday, April 20, 2019
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS MAGISTA 2 - 0 SKYLINE 06B ACADEMY
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B BURGUNDY 1 - 3 REAL COLORADO RED 06
1:00 PM COLORADO HAWKS CR 06 B RED 4 - 2 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B B
4:30 PM NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON) 5 - 3 FC BRIGHTON 06B RED
5:00 PM CASA INTER ALL STARS 2006 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 06
Saturday, April 27, 2019
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS MAGISTA 0 - 0 CASA INTER ALL STARS 2006
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO RED 06 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 06
10:30 AM SKYLINE 06B ACADEMY 4 - 1 NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON)
12:30 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B B 1 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B BURGUNDY
3:00 PM FC BRIGHTON 06B RED 2 - 1 COLORADO HAWKS CR 06 B RED
Sunday, April 28, 2019
9:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 06B RED 3 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS MAGISTA
2:00 PM NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON) 6 - 2 COLORADO HAWKS CR 06 B RED
Saturday, May 4, 2019
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B BURGUNDY 0 - 4 FC BRIGHTON 06B RED
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 06 1 - 1 NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON)
2:30 PM COLORADO HAWKS CR 06 B RED 3 - 3 SKYLINE 06B ACADEMY
2:30 PM CASA INTER ALL STARS 2006 4 - 2 REAL COLORADO RED 06
Sunday, May 5, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO RED 06 1 - 3 COLORADO HAWKS CR 06 B RED
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B BURGUNDY 3 - 5 SKYLINE 06B ACADEMY
12:00 PM NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON) 1 - 1 CASA INTER ALL STARS 2006
Friday, May 10, 2019
6:00 PM NORCO RUSH 06B BLUE (HAMILTON) 2 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS MAGISTA
Saturday, May 11, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B BURGUNDY 2 - 2 COLORADO HAWKS CR 06 B RED
9:25 AM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B B 1 - 4 REAL COLORADO RED 06
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 06 1 - 0 FC BRIGHTON 06B RED
4:00 PM COLORADO HAWKS CR 06 B RED 2 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS MAGISTA
Saturday, May 18, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 06 5 - 1 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B B
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO RED 06 2 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS MAGISTA
Sunday, May 19, 2019
9:00 AM SKYLINE 06B ACADEMY 2 - 2 REAL COLORADO RED 06
11:30 AM CASA INTER ALL STARS 2006 3 - 0 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06B B