Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2018/2019 Colorado Champions League Spring

Boys U14 Premier 2

Ranking Value: 2158

Flight Champion

05B Orange

Westminster Soccer
1stWESTMINSTER SOCCER 05B ORANGE (CO)
2ndGUADALAJARA B-ELITE 05B A (CO)
3rdCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 05B BURGUNDY 1 (CO)
4thSKYLINE 05B ACADEMY (CO)
5thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS MAGISTA (CO)
6thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05B SELECT (CO)
7thST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS GREEN (CO)
8thREAL COLORADO RED 05 (CO)
9thARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05 (CO)
10thFC BOULDER 05 BOYS ELITE (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05 (CO) 8 2 1 5 4 9 7
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS MAGISTA (CO) 9 4 2 3 18 16 14
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 05B BURGUNDY 1 (CO) 9 5 1 3 15 13 16
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05B SELECT (CO) 9 3 2 4 9 16 11
FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ELITE (CO) 9 2 1 6 8 14 7
GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 05B A (CO) 9 6 0 3 19 7 18
REAL COLORADO RED 05 (CO) 8 2 2 4 8 16 8
SKYLINE 05B ACADEMY (CO) 9 5 0 4 20 16 15
ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS GREEN (CO) 9 2 3 4 8 15 9
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05B ORANGE (CO) 9 6 2 1 24 11 20

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
5:40 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 05B A 4 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 05B BURGUNDY 1
Saturday, March 16, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO RED 05 0 - 0 ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS GREEN
3:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS MAGISTA 0 - 2 FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ELITE
Sunday, March 17, 2019
11:30 AM FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ELITE 4 - 0 REAL COLORADO RED 05
Saturday, March 30, 2019
10:30 AM ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS GREEN 1 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05B SELECT
Saturday, April 6, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 05B BURGUNDY 1 2 - 3 SKYLINE 05B ACADEMY
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO RED 05 1 - 4 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05B ORANGE
11:45 AM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 05B A 0 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05B SELECT
12:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS GREEN 1 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS MAGISTA
5:00 PM FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ELITE 0 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05
Saturday, April 13, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO RED 05 1 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 05B BURGUNDY 1
9:00 AM SKYLINE 05B ACADEMY 2 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05B SELECT
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
6:30 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05B ORANGE 4 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05B SELECT
Saturday, April 20, 2019
9:30 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05B ORANGE 2 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05
10:40 AM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 05B A 1 - 2 SKYLINE 05B ACADEMY
12:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS GREEN 0 - 0 FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ELITE
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 05B BURGUNDY 1 1 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS MAGISTA
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05B SELECT 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO RED 05
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
6:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05 0 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS MAGISTA
Friday, April 26, 2019
6:00 PM SKYLINE 05B ACADEMY 4 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05B ORANGE
Saturday, April 27, 2019
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS MAGISTA 4 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05B SELECT
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO RED 05 2 - 0 SKYLINE 05B ACADEMY
9:30 AM FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ELITE 0 - 3 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05B ORANGE
10:30 AM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05 0 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 05B BURGUNDY 1
12:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS GREEN 0 - 3 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 05B A
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
6:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05B SELECT 2 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 05B BURGUNDY 1
Friday, May 3, 2019
5:30 PM FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ELITE 0 - 2 SKYLINE 05B ACADEMY
Saturday, May 4, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 05B BURGUNDY 1 3 - 1 FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ELITE
9:00 AM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 05B A 4 - 1 REAL COLORADO RED 05
1:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05B ORANGE 4 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS GREEN
Sunday, May 5, 2019
11:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05B ORANGE 0 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 05B BURGUNDY 1
Saturday, May 11, 2019
9:00 AM SKYLINE 05B ACADEMY 1 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS MAGISTA 2 - 2 REAL COLORADO RED 05
9:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05B ORANGE 2 - 0 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 05B A
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 05B BURGUNDY 1 1 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS GREEN
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05B SELECT 2 - 1 FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ELITE
Sunday, May 12, 2019
12:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05 0 - 2 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 05B A
1:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS MAGISTA 4 - 4 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 05B ORANGE
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
7:00 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 05B A 3 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS MAGISTA
Friday, May 17, 2019
6:00 PM SKYLINE 05B ACADEMY 3 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 BOYS MAGISTA
6:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05B SELECT 0 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05
Saturday, May 18, 2019
11:00 AM FC BOULDER 05 BOYS ELITE 0 - 2 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 05B A
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 05 0 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS GREEN
Sunday, May 19, 2019
2:30 PM ST VRAIN FC 05 BOYS GREEN 1 - 3 SKYLINE 05B ACADEMY