Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2018/2019 Colorado Champions League Spring

Boys U19 Premier 2

Ranking Value: 344

Flight Champion

Premier 01 Molineaux B

Grand Junction SC
1stFIRE FC PREMIER 00 MOLINEAUX (CO)
2ndFC BOULDER 00 BOYS ACADEMY (CO)
3rdRAPIDS NORTH 00B SELECT (CO)
4thBOULDER COUNTY SC 2000 BOYS ELITE (CO)
5thRUSH PIKES PEAK B2001RUSH (CO)
6thREAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT A 00/01 (CO)
7thPRIDE SC PREDATORS '01B (CO)
8thREAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 00 (CO)
9thCOLORADO UNITED 00 BOYS WHITE (CO)
10thCASA FC THUNDERS OMEGA (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BOULDER COUNTY SC 2000 BOYS ELITE (CO) 9 4 1 4 18 17 13
CASA FC THUNDERS OMEGA (CO) 9 0 1 8 9 27 1
COLORADO UNITED 00 BOYS WHITE (CO) 9 2 0 7 11 26 6
FC BOULDER 00 BOYS ACADEMY (CO) 9 7 0 2 40 18 21
FIRE FC PREMIER 00 MOLINEAUX (CO) 8 7 0 1 23 9 21
PRIDE SC PREDATORS '01B (CO) 9 3 2 4 14 21 11
RAPIDS NORTH 00B SELECT (CO) 8 6 0 2 26 11 18
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 00 (CO) 8 2 1 5 12 22 7
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT A 00/01 (CO) 7 3 2 2 13 11 11
RUSH PIKES PEAK B2001RUSH (CO) 8 4 1 3 16 20 13

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 00 1 - 1 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2001RUSH
6:45 PM RAPIDS NORTH 00B SELECT 2 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2000 BOYS ELITE
Sunday, March 10, 2019
11:00 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2001RUSH 0 - 3 FIRE FC PREMIER 00 MOLINEAUX
Saturday, March 16, 2019
12:15 PM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2000 BOYS ELITE 3 - 1 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 00
1:00 PM FC BOULDER 00 BOYS ACADEMY 7 - 0 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '01B
Sunday, March 17, 2019
12:30 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '01B 3 - 0 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 00
Saturday, April 6, 2019
8:15 AM FC BOULDER 00 BOYS ACADEMY 4 - 3 RAPIDS NORTH 00B SELECT
9:00 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2001RUSH 3 - 1 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '01B
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT A 00/01 1 - 1 CASA FC THUNDERS OMEGA
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 00 3 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 00 BOYS WHITE
4:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2000 BOYS ELITE 1 - 4 FIRE FC PREMIER 00 MOLINEAUX
Saturday, April 13, 2019
3:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2001RUSH 3 - 2 RAPIDS NORTH 00B SELECT
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT A 00/01 1 - 2 FIRE FC PREMIER 00 MOLINEAUX
Saturday, April 20, 2019
8:00 AM CASA FC THUNDERS OMEGA 0 - 2 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2000 BOYS ELITE
12:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 00 BOYS WHITE 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT A 00/01
1:00 PM FC BOULDER 00 BOYS ACADEMY 4 - 0 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2001RUSH
2:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 00 MOLINEAUX 5 - 1 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '01B
6:30 PM RAPIDS NORTH 00B SELECT 1 - 0 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 00
Saturday, April 27, 2019
10:30 AM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2000 BOYS ELITE 0 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT A 00/01
5:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2001RUSH 3 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 00 BOYS WHITE
Sunday, April 28, 2019
1:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 00 BOYS WHITE 0 - 2 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2000 BOYS ELITE
Thursday, May 2, 2019
6:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 00 BOYS WHITE 2 - 1 CASA FC THUNDERS OMEGA
Saturday, May 4, 2019
2:30 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '01B 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT A 00/01
3:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2000 BOYS ELITE 4 - 2 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2001RUSH
4:45 PM RAPIDS NORTH 00B SELECT 8 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 00 BOYS WHITE
Sunday, May 5, 2019
6:00 PM CASA FC THUNDERS OMEGA 1 - 4 RAPIDS NORTH 00B SELECT
Thursday, May 9, 2019
6:00 PM FC BOULDER 00 BOYS ACADEMY 4 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT A 00/01
Friday, May 10, 2019
7:00 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '01B 1 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2000 BOYS ELITE
Saturday, May 11, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT A 00/01 4 - 2 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 00
11:00 AM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2000 BOYS ELITE 4 - 5 FC BOULDER 00 BOYS ACADEMY
12:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2001RUSH 4 - 3 CASA FC THUNDERS OMEGA
12:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 00 MOLINEAUX 3 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 00 BOYS WHITE
3:00 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '01B 0 - 3 RAPIDS NORTH 00B SELECT
Sunday, May 12, 2019
12:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 00 MOLINEAUX 4 - 2 FC BOULDER 00 BOYS ACADEMY
4:00 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '01B 5 - 1 CASA FC THUNDERS OMEGA
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
6:00 PM FC BOULDER 00 BOYS ACADEMY 2 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 00 BOYS WHITE
Saturday, May 18, 2019
1:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 00 BOYS WHITE 0 - 2 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '01B
2:00 PM CASA FC THUNDERS OMEGA 1 - 2 FIRE FC PREMIER 00 MOLINEAUX
4:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 00 2 - 8 FC BOULDER 00 BOYS ACADEMY
Sunday, May 19, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS NORTH 00B SELECT 3 - 0 FIRE FC PREMIER 00 MOLINEAUX
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 00 3 - 1 CASA FC THUNDERS OMEGA
2:45 PM CASA FC THUNDERS OMEGA 0 - 4 FC BOULDER 00 BOYS ACADEMY