Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2018/2019 Colorado Champions League Spring

Girls U11 Premier 2

Ranking Value: 719

Flight Champion

08 Girls Prestige

Broomfield Soccer Club
1stBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE (CO)
2ndGUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08G A (CO)
3rdCOLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE (CO)
4thCOLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE (CO)
5thFC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ELITE (CO)
6thARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08 (CO)
7thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT (CO)
8thST VRAIN FC 08 GIRLS GREEN (CO)
9thREAL COLORADO 08 WHITE (CO)
10thRAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08 (CO) 9 3 1 5 18 28 10
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE (CO) 9 7 2 0 34 9 23
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT (CO) 9 2 1 6 17 21 7
COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE (CO) 9 4 3 2 14 12 15
COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE (CO) 9 6 1 2 36 15 19
FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ELITE (CO) 9 4 2 3 18 19 14
GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08G A (CO) 9 7 1 1 27 12 22
RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY (CO) 9 0 3 6 10 36 3
REAL COLORADO 08 WHITE (CO) 9 2 1 6 10 25 7
ST VRAIN FC 08 GIRLS GREEN (CO) 9 2 1 6 17 24 7

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
9:00 AM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08G A 5 - 1 RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY
Sunday, March 10, 2019
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE 7 - 1 REAL COLORADO 08 WHITE
Saturday, March 16, 2019
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08 4 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 08 GIRLS GREEN
Saturday, March 30, 2019
10:30 AM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08 4 - 1 REAL COLORADO 08 WHITE
Saturday, April 6, 2019
9:00 AM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08G A 2 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT
1:30 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY 0 - 5 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE
4:30 PM FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ELITE 6 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08
Sunday, April 7, 2019
2:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 08 GIRLS GREEN 2 - 3 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08G A
Monday, April 8, 2019
5:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE 10 - 1 RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY
Sunday, April 14, 2019
3:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY 0 - 5 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT
Saturday, April 20, 2019
8:30 AM FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ELITE 4 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 08 GIRLS GREEN
10:30 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY 1 - 3 REAL COLORADO 08 WHITE
11:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT 2 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE
11:30 AM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08G A 2 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE 3 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
6:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE 0 - 2 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08G A
Saturday, April 27, 2019
12:00 PM FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ELITE 2 - 2 RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 WHITE 0 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE
2:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 08 GIRLS GREEN 2 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE
4:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE 5 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT
5:30 PM FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ELITE 2 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE
Sunday, April 28, 2019
4:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 WHITE 1 - 3 ST VRAIN FC 08 GIRLS GREEN
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
6:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE 7 - 0 FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ELITE
6:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT 1 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE
Saturday, May 4, 2019
8:00 AM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08G A 6 - 1 REAL COLORADO 08 WHITE
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE 2 - 0 FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ELITE
12:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY 1 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 08 GIRLS GREEN
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE 2 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE
Sunday, May 5, 2019
2:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT 3 - 2 FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ELITE
3:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 08 GIRLS GREEN 1 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE
Monday, May 6, 2019
5:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE 1 - 2 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08G A
Thursday, May 9, 2019
6:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE 2 - 5 COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE
Friday, May 10, 2019
6:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE 5 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08
Saturday, May 11, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO 08 WHITE 3 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT
11:30 AM FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ELITE 1 - 1 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08G A
1:30 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY 1 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE
2:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 08 GIRLS GREEN 2 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08 1 - 5 COLORADO UNITED 08G WHITE
Thursday, May 16, 2019
7:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT 0 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08
Saturday, May 18, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO 08 WHITE 0 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE
2:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 08 GIRLS GREEN 4 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 08G SELECT
4:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08 2 - 4 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 08G A
Sunday, May 19, 2019
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS PRESTIGE 2 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 08G BLUE
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO 08 WHITE 0 - 1 FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS ELITE
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 08 3 - 3 RAPIDS SOUTH 08G BURGUNDY