Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2018/2019 Colorado Champions League Spring

Girls U11 Premier 3

Ranking Value: 645

Flight Champion

08G Select

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club North
1stRAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT (CO)
2ndCOLORADO RUSH BLUE HAFLEY 08 (CO)
3rdCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT B (CO)
4thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G ORANGE (CO)
5thCOLORADO ICE ELITE 08 (CO)
6thCO RAPIDS FC 08G SELECT HILL (CO)
7thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS MAGISTA (CO)
8thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08G WHITE (CO)
9thSKYLINE 08G BLUE (CO)
10thREAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08 (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS MAGISTA (CO) 9 3 2 4 15 10 11
CO RAPIDS FC 08G SELECT HILL (CO) 9 4 2 3 11 9 14
COLORADO ICE ELITE 08 (CO) 9 5 0 4 15 16 15
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT B (CO) 9 6 0 3 29 15 18
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08G WHITE (CO) 9 3 0 6 12 28 9
COLORADO RUSH BLUE HAFLEY 08 (CO) 9 6 1 2 18 9 19
RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT (CO) 9 6 2 1 21 9 20
REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08 (CO) 9 1 0 8 10 25 3
SKYLINE 08G BLUE (CO) 9 1 1 7 6 23 4
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G ORANGE (CO) 9 6 0 3 18 11 18

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
1:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS MAGISTA 4 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08G WHITE
1:30 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT 4 - 0 SKYLINE 08G BLUE
Saturday, April 6, 2019
10:30 AM CO RAPIDS FC 08G SELECT HILL 2 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT B
10:30 AM SKYLINE 08G BLUE 1 - 5 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G ORANGE
10:45 AM COLORADO RUSH BLUE HAFLEY 08 3 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS MAGISTA
1:30 PM COLORADO ICE ELITE 08 2 - 3 RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT
Friday, April 12, 2019
6:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08 0 - 3 RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT
Sunday, April 14, 2019
2:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G ORANGE 2 - 0 COLORADO ICE ELITE 08
3:00 PM SKYLINE 08G BLUE 1 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08
Thursday, April 18, 2019
6:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS MAGISTA 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08
Friday, April 19, 2019
6:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08G WHITE 2 - 1 COLORADO RUSH BLUE HAFLEY 08
Saturday, April 20, 2019
10:30 AM CO RAPIDS FC 08G SELECT HILL 1 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS MAGISTA
10:30 AM COLORADO ICE ELITE 08 3 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08G WHITE
10:45 AM COLORADO RUSH BLUE HAFLEY 08 3 - 0 SKYLINE 08G BLUE
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08 1 - 5 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G ORANGE
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT B 2 - 1 RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT
Thursday, April 25, 2019
6:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08 2 - 3 COLORADO RUSH BLUE HAFLEY 08
Saturday, April 27, 2019
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS MAGISTA 3 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT B
9:00 AM SKYLINE 08G BLUE 2 - 3 COLORADO ICE ELITE 08
11:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G ORANGE 1 - 2 RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08G WHITE 1 - 2 CO RAPIDS FC 08G SELECT HILL
Sunday, April 28, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RUSH BLUE HAFLEY 08 1 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT B
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08G WHITE 2 - 0 SKYLINE 08G BLUE
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08G WHITE 0 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G ORANGE
4:30 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT 2 - 2 CO RAPIDS FC 08G SELECT HILL
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
6:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS MAGISTA 0 - 1 COLORADO ICE ELITE 08
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
6:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G ORANGE 1 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT B
Saturday, May 4, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT B 12 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08G WHITE
9:00 AM COLORADO ICE ELITE 08 2 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08
12:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT 2 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS MAGISTA
12:30 PM COLORADO RUSH BLUE HAFLEY 08 0 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G ORANGE
1:30 PM CO RAPIDS FC 08G SELECT HILL 3 - 0 SKYLINE 08G BLUE
4:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT B 3 - 1 COLORADO ICE ELITE 08
6:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT 1 - 1 COLORADO RUSH BLUE HAFLEY 08
Sunday, May 5, 2019
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT B 6 - 4 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08
2:30 PM CO RAPIDS FC 08G SELECT HILL 0 - 2 COLORADO RUSH BLUE HAFLEY 08
Saturday, May 11, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RUSH BLUE HAFLEY 08 4 - 2 COLORADO ICE ELITE 08
9:30 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G ORANGE 1 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS MAGISTA
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08 0 - 1 CO RAPIDS FC 08G SELECT HILL
10:30 AM SKYLINE 08G BLUE 1 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G SELECT B
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08G WHITE 0 - 3 RAPIDS NORTH 08G SELECT
Sunday, May 12, 2019
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 GIRLS MAGISTA 1 - 1 SKYLINE 08G BLUE
2:30 PM COLORADO ICE ELITE 08 1 - 0 CO RAPIDS FC 08G SELECT HILL
Thursday, May 16, 2019
6:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G ORANGE 1 - 0 CO RAPIDS FC 08G SELECT HILL
Sunday, May 19, 2019
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 08 2 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08G WHITE