Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2018/2019 Colorado Champions League Spring

Girls U12 Premier 2

Ranking Value: 2801

Flight Champion

Predators '07G

Pride SC
1stPRIDE SC PREDATORS '07G (CO)
2ndGUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER (CO)
3rdCOLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 07 (CO)
4thREAL COLORADO 07 RED (CO)
5thPRIDE SC COPA '07G (CO)
6thFC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE (CO)
7thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G SELECT A (CO)
8thNORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ) (CO)
9thSKYLINE 07G BLUE (CO)
10thGUADALAJARA B-ELITE 07G A (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G SELECT A (CO) 9 3 0 6 29 21 9
COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 07 (CO) 9 6 1 2 22 11 19
FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE (CO) 9 3 2 4 13 12 11
GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 07G A (CO) 9 0 0 9 8 40 0
GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER (CO) 9 6 1 2 27 13 19
NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ) (CO) 9 2 1 6 11 22 7
PRIDE SC COPA '07G (CO) 9 4 3 2 18 15 15
PRIDE SC PREDATORS '07G (CO) 9 8 1 0 27 6 25
REAL COLORADO 07 RED (CO) 9 5 2 2 10 7 17
SKYLINE 07G BLUE (CO) 9 1 3 5 8 26 6

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
10:15 AM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 07G A 1 - 4 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO 07 RED 2 - 1 NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ)
1:30 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '07G 4 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G SELECT A
Saturday, March 16, 2019
9:00 AM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '07G 3 - 1 SKYLINE 07G BLUE
4:30 PM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE 1 - 3 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 07
5:45 PM PRIDE SC COPA '07G 2 - 2 REAL COLORADO 07 RED
Saturday, April 6, 2019
9:00 AM NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ) 1 - 5 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G SELECT A
9:00 AM SKYLINE 07G BLUE 2 - 1 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 07G A
10:30 AM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE 2 - 2 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER
12:00 PM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 07 2 - 0 REAL COLORADO 07 RED
12:00 PM PRIDE SC COPA '07G 1 - 1 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '07G
Sunday, April 7, 2019
1:30 PM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE 3 - 0 NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ)
Saturday, April 13, 2019
9:00 AM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 3 - 2 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 07
9:00 AM SKYLINE 07G BLUE 1 - 6 NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ)
Sunday, April 14, 2019
9:00 AM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 3 - 0 PRIDE SC COPA '07G
Saturday, April 20, 2019
9:00 AM NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ) 2 - 1 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 07G A
9:30 AM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE 3 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G SELECT A
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO 07 RED 1 - 0 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER
12:00 PM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 07 1 - 2 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '07G
5:00 PM PRIDE SC COPA '07G 3 - 1 SKYLINE 07G BLUE
Friday, April 26, 2019
5:30 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 07G A 0 - 2 REAL COLORADO 07 RED
Saturday, April 27, 2019
9:00 AM NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ) 1 - 1 PRIDE SC COPA '07G
10:15 AM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 07G A 1 - 8 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER
10:30 AM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '07G 1 - 0 REAL COLORADO 07 RED
4:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G SELECT A 2 - 3 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 07
5:00 PM SKYLINE 07G BLUE 0 - 0 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE
Sunday, April 28, 2019
12:00 PM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 07 3 - 2 PRIDE SC COPA '07G
Thursday, May 2, 2019
5:45 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 07G A 0 - 4 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 07
Saturday, May 4, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 07 1 - 1 SKYLINE 07G BLUE
9:00 AM PRIDE SC COPA '07G 4 - 3 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 07G A
11:45 AM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 1 - 2 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '07G
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO 07 RED 1 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G SELECT A
Sunday, May 5, 2019
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G SELECT A 1 - 3 PRIDE SC COPA '07G
4:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G SELECT A 7 - 0 SKYLINE 07G BLUE
Friday, May 10, 2019
6:00 PM NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ) 0 - 3 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY BLUE 07
Saturday, May 11, 2019
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G SELECT A 4 - 5 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER
3:00 PM PRIDE SC COPA '07G 2 - 0 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE
5:15 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 07G A 0 - 7 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '07G
Sunday, May 12, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07G SELECT A 7 - 1 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 07G A
1:00 PM NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ) 0 - 1 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER
Saturday, May 18, 2019
9:00 AM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 07G PREMIER 4 - 1 SKYLINE 07G BLUE
10:00 AM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '07G 5 - 0 NORCO RUSH 07G BLUE (MARTINEZ)
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO 07 RED 1 - 0 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE
Sunday, May 19, 2019
3:00 PM SKYLINE 07G BLUE 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO 07 RED
3:30 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '07G 2 - 0 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS ELITE