Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2018/2019 Colorado Champions League Spring

Girls U13 Premier 1

Ranking Value: 6000

Flight Champion

2006 Girls Athletico

Real Colorado
1stREAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 (CO)
2ndARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06 (CO)
3rdCOLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 06 (CO)
4thREAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06 (CO)
5thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS PRESTIGE (CO)
6thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G SELECT (CO)
7thCOLORADO UNITED 06G WHITE (CO)
8thRAPIDS NORTH 06G SELECT (CO)
9thREAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06 (CO)
10thCO RAPIDS FC 06G SELECT COX (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06 (CO) 9 6 2 1 14 5 20
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS PRESTIGE (CO) 9 5 0 4 13 12 15
CO RAPIDS FC 06G SELECT COX (CO) 9 1 2 6 4 13 5
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G SELECT (CO) 9 2 2 5 11 16 8
COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 06 (CO) 9 6 2 1 19 7 20
COLORADO UNITED 06G WHITE (CO) 9 2 1 6 10 17 7
RAPIDS NORTH 06G SELECT (CO) 9 2 0 7 7 24 6
REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06 (CO) 8 5 2 1 18 4 17
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 (CO) 8 7 0 1 16 5 21
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06 (CO) 9 1 3 5 1 10 6

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
4:45 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS PRESTIGE 2 - 1 RAPIDS NORTH 06G SELECT
Saturday, March 16, 2019
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 1 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS PRESTIGE
Saturday, April 6, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G SELECT 0 - 2 REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06
9:00 AM CO RAPIDS FC 06G SELECT COX 0 - 2 RAPIDS NORTH 06G SELECT
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 06G WHITE 1 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS PRESTIGE
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 3 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06
2:00 PM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 06 3 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06
Sunday, April 7, 2019
12:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 06G WHITE 0 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06
Saturday, April 13, 2019
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 0 - 1 CO RAPIDS FC 06G SELECT COX
7:00 PM REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06 1 - 1 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 06
Sunday, April 14, 2019
1:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06 0 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G SELECT
3:00 PM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 06 1 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 06G WHITE
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
5:15 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06 1 - 0 CO RAPIDS FC 06G SELECT COX
6:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06 0 - 1 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 06
Saturday, April 20, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G SELECT 3 - 1 RAPIDS NORTH 06G SELECT
11:00 AM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 06 4 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS PRESTIGE
12:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06
12:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 06G SELECT COX 0 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06
2:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 06G WHITE 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06
Thursday, April 25, 2019
7:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06 1 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G SELECT
Saturday, April 27, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06 0 - 0 REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06
12:45 PM RAPIDS NORTH 06G SELECT 1 - 3 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 06
1:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS PRESTIGE 0 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 4 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G SELECT
4:30 PM CO RAPIDS FC 06G SELECT COX 0 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 06G WHITE
Sunday, April 28, 2019
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS PRESTIGE 2 - 0 CO RAPIDS FC 06G SELECT COX
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06 0 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06
2:30 PM REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06 5 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 06G WHITE
Friday, May 3, 2019
5:45 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G SELECT 0 - 3 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 06
Saturday, May 4, 2019
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06 3 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS PRESTIGE
1:00 PM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 06 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G SELECT 2 - 2 CO RAPIDS FC 06G SELECT COX
2:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 06G WHITE 0 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06
Thursday, May 9, 2019
7:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 06G SELECT 0 - 3 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06
7:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06 0 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS PRESTIGE
Saturday, May 11, 2019
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 06G WHITE 0 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G SELECT
12:45 PM RAPIDS NORTH 06G SELECT 0 - 4 REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 06 1 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06
3:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 06G SELECT COX 0 - 2 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 06
Sunday, May 12, 2019
11:30 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 06 3 - 0 RAPIDS NORTH 06G SELECT
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
6:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS PRESTIGE 3 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G SELECT
7:30 PM RAPIDS NORTH 06G SELECT 1 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 06
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
7:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 06G SELECT 1 - 6 COLORADO UNITED 06G WHITE
Saturday, May 18, 2019
10:30 AM CO RAPIDS FC 06G SELECT COX 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06