Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2018/2019 Colorado Champions League Spring

Girls U13 Premier 2

Ranking Value: 1125

Flight Champion

Predators '06G

Pride SC
1stPRIDE SC PREDATORS '06G (CO)
2ndCOLORADO UNITED 06G BLUE (CO)
3rdWESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G ORANGE (CO)
4thREAL COLORADO RED 06 (CO)
5thPRIDE SC COPA '06G (CO)
6thCOLORADO RUSH NERO 06 (CO)
7thFIRE FC PREMIER 06 BIDDISON (CO)
8thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G SELECT (CO)
9thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS MAGISTA (CO)
10thARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 06 (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 06 (CO) 9 0 1 8 7 35 1
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS MAGISTA (CO) 9 1 1 7 8 20 4
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G SELECT (CO) 9 2 0 7 11 15 6
COLORADO RUSH NERO 06 (CO) 9 4 2 3 12 14 14
COLORADO UNITED 06G BLUE (CO) 9 6 1 2 18 9 19
FIRE FC PREMIER 06 BIDDISON (CO) 9 3 0 6 8 15 9
PRIDE SC COPA '06G (CO) 9 5 1 3 23 15 16
PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06G (CO) 9 9 0 0 34 12 27
REAL COLORADO RED 06 (CO) 9 5 2 2 20 13 17
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G ORANGE (CO) 9 5 2 2 17 10 17

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 06G BLUE 0 - 2 REAL COLORADO RED 06
Saturday, March 16, 2019
10:45 AM COLORADO RUSH NERO 06 1 - 4 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06G
Saturday, April 6, 2019
11:00 AM PRIDE SC COPA '06G 3 - 4 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G ORANGE
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO RED 06 2 - 0 FIRE FC PREMIER 06 BIDDISON
12:30 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 06 1 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G SELECT
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 06 0 - 5 COLORADO UNITED 06G BLUE
3:00 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06G 3 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS MAGISTA
Sunday, April 7, 2019
10:00 AM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06G 2 - 1 FIRE FC PREMIER 06 BIDDISON
11:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 06 2 - 2 COLORADO RUSH NERO 06
3:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G ORANGE 1 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G SELECT
Thursday, April 11, 2019
6:00 PM PRIDE SC COPA '06G 1 - 2 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06G
Saturday, April 13, 2019
1:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 06 1 - 3 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G ORANGE
Sunday, April 14, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 06G BLUE 1 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G ORANGE
12:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 06G BLUE 1 - 0 FIRE FC PREMIER 06 BIDDISON
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO RED 06 1 - 1 PRIDE SC COPA '06G
Saturday, April 20, 2019
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G SELECT 2 - 4 REAL COLORADO RED 06
12:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 06 BIDDISON 1 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS MAGISTA
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 06 1 - 5 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06G
3:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 06G BLUE 1 - 0 PRIDE SC COPA '06G
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
6:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 06 0 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS MAGISTA
Saturday, April 27, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G SELECT 1 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 06G BLUE
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS MAGISTA 2 - 4 PRIDE SC COPA '06G
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO RED 06 0 - 1 COLORADO RUSH NERO 06
2:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 06 BIDDISON 4 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 06
3:30 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06G 3 - 2 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G ORANGE
Sunday, April 28, 2019
10:30 AM PRIDE SC COPA '06G 6 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 06
3:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G ORANGE 0 - 1 COLORADO RUSH NERO 06
4:30 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06G 5 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 06G BLUE
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
6:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS MAGISTA 0 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G SELECT
Saturday, May 4, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO RED 06 3 - 5 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06G
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G SELECT 4 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 06
1:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS MAGISTA 0 - 0 COLORADO RUSH NERO 06
2:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 06 BIDDISON 1 - 2 PRIDE SC COPA '06G
Sunday, May 5, 2019
8:30 AM COLORADO RUSH NERO 06 5 - 0 FIRE FC PREMIER 06 BIDDISON
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G SELECT 0 - 1 FIRE FC PREMIER 06 BIDDISON
1:30 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 06 0 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 06G BLUE
Saturday, May 11, 2019
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS MAGISTA 0 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 06G BLUE
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO RED 06 3 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 06
11:30 AM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '06G 5 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G SELECT
12:15 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 06 1 - 5 PRIDE SC COPA '06G
2:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 06 BIDDISON 0 - 3 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G ORANGE
Sunday, May 12, 2019
1:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G ORANGE 2 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS MAGISTA
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
6:30 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G ORANGE 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO RED 06
Thursday, May 16, 2019
6:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS MAGISTA 3 - 4 REAL COLORADO RED 06
Saturday, May 18, 2019
8:00 AM PRIDE SC COPA '06G 1 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G SELECT