Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2018/2019 Colorado Champions League Spring

Boys U17 Premier 2

Ranking Value: 407

Flight Champion

National 02/03

Real Colorado
1stREAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 03 (CO)
2ndBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO)
3rdCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02B SHOWCASE SELECT (CO)
4thPRIDE SC PREDATORS '02B (CO)
5thPRIDE SC ECNL03B (CO)
6thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO)
7thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 03B ORANGE (CO)
8thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B SELECT (CO)
9thREAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 (CO)

Additional Teams

COLORADO RAPIDS CENTRAL ***TEAM DROP*** (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO) 9 5 4 0 20 11 19
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO) 9 3 1 5 15 16 10
COLORADO RAPIDS CENTRAL ***TEAM DROP*** (CO) 0
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02B SHOWCASE SELECT (CO) 9 5 1 3 17 14 16
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B SELECT (CO) 9 2 1 6 14 20 7
PRIDE SC ECNL03B (CO) 8 3 2 3 12 12 11
PRIDE SC PREDATORS '02B (CO) 9 4 3 2 19 13 15
REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 03 (CO) 9 6 2 1 13 10 20
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 (CO) 9 2 1 6 11 23 7
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03B ORANGE (CO) 9 2 1 6 15 17 7

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 03 1 - 0 PRIDE SC ECNL03B
Saturday, March 16, 2019
8:30 AM PRIDE SC ECNL03B 0 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02B SHOWCASE SELECT
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS PRESTIGE 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 03
2:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS PRESTIGE 1 - 1 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '02B
Saturday, March 30, 2019
5:30 PM PRIDE SC ECNL03B 0 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS PRESTIGE
Saturday, April 6, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 0 - 3 PRIDE SC ECNL03B
11:45 AM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '02B 4 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B SELECT
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS PRESTIGE 1 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02B SHOWCASE SELECT
5:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03B ORANGE 3 - 0 REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 03
Saturday, April 20, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 0 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02B SHOWCASE SELECT
9:30 AM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '02B 2 - 2 REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 03
3:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS PRESTIGE 2 - 3 PRIDE SC ECNL03B
5:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03B ORANGE 2 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS PRESTIGE
Sunday, April 21, 2019
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B SELECT 2 - 3 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '02B
Saturday, April 27, 2019
12:00 AM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 1 - 3 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03B ORANGE
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS PRESTIGE 2 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS PRESTIGE
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02B SHOWCASE SELECT 2 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B SELECT
Sunday, April 28, 2019
11:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03B ORANGE 0 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B SELECT
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
6:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B SELECT 3 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS PRESTIGE
Saturday, May 4, 2019
11:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B SELECT 3 - 3 PRIDE SC ECNL03B
4:30 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '02B 1 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS PRESTIGE
5:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03B ORANGE 3 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02B SHOWCASE SELECT
6:00 PM REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 03 2 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS PRESTIGE
Sunday, May 5, 2019
8:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B SELECT 2 - 3 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02B SHOWCASE SELECT 1 - 4 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '02B
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
6:00 PM PRIDE SC ECNL03B 1 - 1 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '02B
Saturday, May 11, 2019
10:45 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS PRESTIGE 1 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B SELECT
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 1 - 0 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '02B
1:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02B SHOWCASE SELECT 2 - 3 REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 03
5:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03B ORANGE 0 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS PRESTIGE
Sunday, May 12, 2019
11:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02B SHOWCASE SELECT 2 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS PRESTIGE
2:00 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '02B 3 - 2 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03B ORANGE
2:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS PRESTIGE 5 - 2 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02
Monday, May 13, 2019
6:00 PM PRIDE SC ECNL03B 2 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03B ORANGE
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
6:00 PM REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 03 1 - 0 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02
Thursday, May 16, 2019
6:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS PRESTIGE 3 - 2 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03B ORANGE
Friday, May 17, 2019
6:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02B SHOWCASE SELECT 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 03
Saturday, May 18, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO ECNL/NATIONAL 03 2 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B SELECT
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 3 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 BOYS PRESTIGE
Sunday, May 19, 2019
11:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS PRESTIGE 3 - 1 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02