Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2018/2019 Colorado Champions League Spring

Boys U17 Premier 3

Ranking Value: 328

Flight Champion

03 Boys Academy Black

FC Boulder
1stFC BOULDER 03 BOYS ACADEMY (CO)
2ndREAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 (CO)
3rdREAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 (CO)
4thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 02B SELECT (CO)
5thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02B BURGUNDY (CO)
6thSKYLINE 02B BLUE (CO)
7thFC BOULDER 02 BOYS ELITE (CO)
8thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 02B BURGUNDY (CO)
9thCO RAPIDS FC 03B SELECT COX (CO)
10thCOLORADO UNITED 03B WHITE (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CO RAPIDS FC 03B SELECT COX (CO) 9 1 2 6 8 25 5
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02B BURGUNDY (CO) 9 3 4 2 16 12 13
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 02B BURGUNDY (CO) 9 2 1 6 13 20 7
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 02B SELECT (CO) 9 4 2 3 15 12 14
COLORADO UNITED 03B WHITE (CO) 9 0 1 8 10 36 1
FC BOULDER 02 BOYS ELITE (CO) 9 3 3 3 7 11 12
FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ACADEMY (CO) 9 9 0 0 30 3 27
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 (CO) 9 5 1 3 20 11 16
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 (CO) 9 6 1 2 13 8 19
SKYLINE 02B BLUE (CO) 9 4 1 4 21 15 13

Game Results

Saturday, March 16, 2019
3:00 PM FC BOULDER 02 BOYS ELITE 0 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02B BURGUNDY
Saturday, April 6, 2019
8:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 03B WHITE 0 - 5 SKYLINE 02B BLUE
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 02B BURGUNDY 1 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 02B SELECT
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 1 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02B BURGUNDY
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 0 - 1 FC BOULDER 02 BOYS ELITE
1:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 03B SELECT COX 1 - 4 FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ACADEMY
Saturday, April 13, 2019
1:30 PM SKYLINE 02B BLUE 3 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 02B BURGUNDY
Saturday, April 20, 2019
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 03B WHITE 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 2 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02B BURGUNDY
3:00 PM FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ACADEMY 4 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 02B SELECT
3:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 03B SELECT COX 0 - 5 SKYLINE 02B BLUE
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 02B BURGUNDY 0 - 1 FC BOULDER 02 BOYS ELITE
Monday, April 22, 2019
6:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 02B SELECT 2 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 03B WHITE
Saturday, April 27, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 2 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 02B BURGUNDY
9:30 AM FC BOULDER 02 BOYS ELITE 1 - 1 CO RAPIDS FC 03B SELECT COX
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 4 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 03B WHITE
Sunday, April 28, 2019
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 1 - 0 SKYLINE 02B BLUE
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 02B BURGUNDY 4 - 0 CO RAPIDS FC 03B SELECT COX
Friday, May 3, 2019
6:00 PM SKYLINE 02B BLUE 2 - 3 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03
Saturday, May 4, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 02B SELECT 5 - 0 SKYLINE 02B BLUE
9:00 AM CO RAPIDS FC 03B SELECT COX 0 - 3 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 02B BURGUNDY 1 - 4 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 03B WHITE 3 - 6 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02B BURGUNDY
Sunday, May 5, 2019
11:00 AM CO RAPIDS FC 03B SELECT COX 5 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 03B WHITE
11:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02B BURGUNDY 0 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 02B BURGUNDY
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
7:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 1 - 4 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03
Friday, May 10, 2019
6:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02B BURGUNDY 0 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 02B SELECT
Saturday, May 11, 2019
8:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 03B WHITE 1 - 6 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 02B BURGUNDY
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 02 BOYS ELITE 1 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 02B SELECT
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02B BURGUNDY 2 - 2 SKYLINE 02B BLUE
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 1 - 1 CO RAPIDS FC 03B SELECT COX
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 0 - 1 FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ACADEMY
Sunday, May 12, 2019
1:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 02B SELECT 0 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03
2:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02B BURGUNDY 4 - 0 CO RAPIDS FC 03B SELECT COX
Monday, May 13, 2019
6:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02B BURGUNDY 0 - 2 FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ACADEMY
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
6:30 PM FC BOULDER 02 BOYS ELITE 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
6:30 PM FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ACADEMY 2 - 0 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03
Thursday, May 16, 2019
6:15 PM FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ACADEMY 3 - 0 FC BOULDER 02 BOYS ELITE
Friday, May 17, 2019
6:15 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 02B SELECT 1 - 0 CO RAPIDS FC 03B SELECT COX
Saturday, May 18, 2019
8:00 AM FC BOULDER 02 BOYS ELITE 2 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 03B WHITE
2:00 PM SKYLINE 02B BLUE 0 - 4 FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ACADEMY
Sunday, May 19, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 03B WHITE 2 - 5 FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ACADEMY
12:45 PM FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ACADEMY 5 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 02B BURGUNDY
5:00 PM SKYLINE 02B BLUE 4 - 0 FC BOULDER 02 BOYS ELITE
5:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 2 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 02B SELECT