Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2018/2019 Colorado Champions League Spring

Boys U15 Premier 2

Ranking Value: 437

Flight Champion

04 Boys Prestige

Broomfield Soccer Club
1stBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO)
2ndREAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 (CO)
3rdCOLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE (CO)
4thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BURGUNDY 1 (CO)
5thREAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04 (CO)
6thCORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 04 BOYS A (CO)
7thFC BOULDER 04 BOYS ACADEMY (CO)
8thCO RAPIDS FC 04B SELECT GOTTLINGER (CO)
9thBEAR CREEK SOCCER BEARS (CO)
10thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS MAGISTA (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BEAR CREEK SOCCER BEARS (CO) 9 2 1 6 13 29 7
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS MAGISTA (CO) 9 0 1 8 8 33 1
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO) 9 7 2 0 28 9 23
CO RAPIDS FC 04B SELECT GOTTLINGER (CO) 9 2 1 6 11 22 7
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BURGUNDY 1 (CO) 9 4 3 2 21 14 15
COLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE (CO) 9 5 3 1 23 10 18
CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 04 BOYS A (CO) 9 3 4 2 14 12 13
FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ACADEMY (CO) 9 2 1 6 13 19 7
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04 (CO) 9 4 2 3 16 11 14
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 (CO) 9 6 2 1 22 10 20

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
2:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE 2 - 2 BEAR CREEK SOCCER BEARS
Saturday, March 16, 2019
4:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS MAGISTA 1 - 1 FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ACADEMY
Sunday, March 17, 2019
1:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 04B SELECT GOTTLINGER 0 - 5 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE
Wednesday, April 3, 2019
6:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS MAGISTA 3 - 6 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04
Friday, April 5, 2019
5:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE 5 - 1 BEAR CREEK SOCCER BEARS
Saturday, April 6, 2019
9:00 AM BEAR CREEK SOCCER BEARS 1 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BURGUNDY 1
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04
4:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE 2 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE
Sunday, April 7, 2019
1:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 04B SELECT GOTTLINGER 2 - 4 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
6:00 PM FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ACADEMY 4 - 1 CO RAPIDS FC 04B SELECT GOTTLINGER
Saturday, April 20, 2019
9:00 AM BEAR CREEK SOCCER BEARS 5 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS MAGISTA
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 2 - 0 CO RAPIDS FC 04B SELECT GOTTLINGER
2:15 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE 3 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BURGUNDY 1
3:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE 2 - 0 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04
4:30 PM CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 04 BOYS A 1 - 0 FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ACADEMY
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
5:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BURGUNDY 1 3 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
5:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 0 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE
Saturday, April 27, 2019
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS MAGISTA 1 - 4 COLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04 1 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BURGUNDY 1
11:00 AM CO RAPIDS FC 04B SELECT GOTTLINGER 3 - 0 BEAR CREEK SOCCER BEARS
2:30 PM CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 04 BOYS A 0 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE
Sunday, April 28, 2019
11:15 AM CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 04 BOYS A 1 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BURGUNDY 1
Thursday, May 2, 2019
6:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE 3 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS MAGISTA
Friday, May 3, 2019
6:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 6 - 0 BEAR CREEK SOCCER BEARS
Saturday, May 4, 2019
9:00 AM BEAR CREEK SOCCER BEARS 0 - 3 FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ACADEMY
12:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE 1 - 0 CO RAPIDS FC 04B SELECT GOTTLINGER
5:00 PM CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 04 BOYS A 3 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS MAGISTA
Sunday, May 5, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BURGUNDY 1 4 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS MAGISTA
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 1 - 0 CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 04 BOYS A
1:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 04B SELECT GOTTLINGER 3 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS MAGISTA
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
6:00 PM CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 04 BOYS A 1 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE
Saturday, May 11, 2019
8:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 04B WHITE 6 - 2 FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ACADEMY
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS MAGISTA 0 - 4 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04
11:00 AM BEAR CREEK SOCCER BEARS 3 - 6 CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 04 BOYS A
12:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04 2 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE
1:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BURGUNDY 1 4 - 0 CO RAPIDS FC 04B SELECT GOTTLINGER
Sunday, May 12, 2019
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04 0 - 0 CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 04 BOYS A
12:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BURGUNDY 1 2 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04
Monday, May 13, 2019
6:30 PM FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ACADEMY 1 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BURGUNDY 1
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
6:00 PM FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ACADEMY 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT 04
Thursday, May 16, 2019
6:00 PM FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ACADEMY 0 - 2 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04
Friday, May 17, 2019
5:30 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04 3 - 1 BEAR CREEK SOCCER BEARS
Saturday, May 18, 2019
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 04 BOYS ACADEMY 1 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE
11:00 AM CO RAPIDS FC 04B SELECT GOTTLINGER 2 - 2 CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 04 BOYS A
Sunday, May 19, 2019
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS PRESTIGE 2 - 2 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 04