Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2019 CSA Centennial League

Boys U11 Gold Group A

Ranking Value: 500

Flight Champion

09B Black

Roaring Fork Valley Soccer Club
1stRFVSC 09B BLACK (CO)
2ndPRIDE SC RED '08B (CO)
3rdARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 08 (CO)
4thRAPIDS NORTH 08B WHITE (CO)
5thCORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 08 BOYS A (CO)
6thCOLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 08 (CO)
7thGUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 09B PREMIER (CO)
8thREAL COLORADO 08 GOLD (CO)
9thCOLORADO UNITED 08B RED II (CO)
10thROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 08 (CO)
11thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B BLUE A (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 08 (CO) 8 5 1 2 20 12 16
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B BLUE A (CO) 7 0 0 7 9 40 0
COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 08 (CO) 8 4 2 2 17 10 14
COLORADO UNITED 08B RED II (CO) 8 2 0 6 12 29 6
CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 08 BOYS A (CO) 8 5 0 3 19 20 15
GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 09B PREMIER (CO) 8 3 2 3 22 24 11
PRIDE SC RED '08B (CO) 8 6 0 2 36 16 18
RAPIDS NORTH 08B WHITE (CO) 8 5 1 2 35 15 16
REAL COLORADO 08 GOLD (CO) 8 3 0 5 29 23 9
RFVSC 09B BLACK (CO) 8 6 2 0 29 10 20
ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 08 (CO) 7 0 0 7 10 39 0

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO 08 GOLD 3 - 4 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 09B PREMIER
11:30 AM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 08 1 - 4 PRIDE SC RED '08B
2:15 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08B WHITE 2 - 3 COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 08
Sunday, March 17, 2019
1:00 PM PRIDE SC RED '08B 3 - 4 RFVSC 09B BLACK
Saturday, March 30, 2019
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 08 0 - 0 RFVSC 09B BLACK
Sunday, March 31, 2019
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 08B RED II 1 - 5 RFVSC 09B BLACK
Saturday, April 6, 2019
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B BLUE A 2 - 3 CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 08 BOYS A
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 08B RED II 1 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 08
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 GOLD 1 - 5 RAPIDS NORTH 08B WHITE
4:30 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 08 4 - 0 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 08
Saturday, April 13, 2019
10:30 AM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 09B PREMIER 3 - 7 PRIDE SC RED '08B
1:00 PM RFVSC 09B BLACK 6 - 2 CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 08 BOYS A
Sunday, April 14, 2019
10:30 AM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 08 7 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B BLUE A
10:30 AM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 09B PREMIER 4 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 08B RED II
Saturday, April 20, 2019
10:15 AM CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 08 BOYS A 4 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 08B RED II
10:30 AM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 08 1 - 10 REAL COLORADO 08 GOLD
2:00 PM PRIDE SC RED '08B 3 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 08
2:30 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08B WHITE 2 - 2 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 09B PREMIER
3:15 PM RFVSC 09B BLACK 2 - 2 COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 08
Saturday, April 27, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 08B RED II 2 - 1 COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 08
11:30 AM RFVSC 09B BLACK 6 - 1 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 08
11:30 AM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 09B PREMIER 5 - 2 CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 08 BOYS A
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B BLUE A 3 - 7 REAL COLORADO 08 GOLD
4:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 08 2 - 0 RAPIDS NORTH 08B WHITE
5:30 PM REAL COLORADO 08 GOLD 0 - 2 COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 08
Sunday, April 28, 2019
12:30 PM PRIDE SC RED '08B 3 - 2 REAL COLORADO 08 GOLD
2:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 08B RED II 1 - 6 RAPIDS NORTH 08B WHITE
Saturday, May 4, 2019
10:45 AM RFVSC 09B BLACK 3 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B BLUE A
11:30 AM CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 08 BOYS A 1 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 08
12:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08B WHITE 5 - 1 PRIDE SC RED '08B
12:00 PM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 08 2 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 08B RED II
3:00 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 08 2 - 2 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 09B PREMIER
Sunday, May 5, 2019
11:30 AM RAPIDS NORTH 08B WHITE 6 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B BLUE A
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 GOLD 4 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 08
1:30 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 08 0 - 1 CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 08 BOYS A
Saturday, May 11, 2019
9:00 AM CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 08 BOYS A 3 - 2 REAL COLORADO 08 GOLD
10:30 AM PRIDE SC RED '08B 4 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 08B RED II
1:30 PM CORINTHIANS B-ELITE FC 08 BOYS A 3 - 1 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 08
4:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 08 3 - 2 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 09B PREMIER
5:00 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 08 3 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B BLUE A
Sunday, May 12, 2019
9:00 AM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS RED 08 4 - 9 RAPIDS NORTH 08B WHITE
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B BLUE A 0 - 11 PRIDE SC RED '08B
Saturday, May 18, 2019
12:00 PM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 09B PREMIER 0 - 3 RFVSC 09B BLACK