Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2019 CSA Centennial League

Boys U11 Bronze Group B

Ranking Value: 234

Flight Champion

Black '08B

Pride SC
1stPRIDE SC WHITE '08B (CO)
2ndCOLORADO UNITED 08B GOLD II (CO)
3rdREAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE (CO)
4thCOLORADO HAWKS CR 08 B WHITE (CO)
5thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B GOLD (CO)
6thCRESTMOOR/CRANMER FIREBALLS (CO)
7thPRIDE SC BLACK '08B (CO)
8thRUSH PUEBLO WEST B2008NERO (CO)
9thPUEBLO RANGERS SC '08 B (CO)
10thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B GOLD B (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
COLORADO HAWKS CR 08 B WHITE (CO) 7 4 1 2 27 12 13
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B GOLD B (CO) 7 1 0 6 11 28 3
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B GOLD (CO) 7 3 0 4 17 24 9
COLORADO UNITED 08B GOLD II (CO) 8 6 0 2 30 18 18
CRESTMOOR/CRANMER FIREBALLS (CO) 4 2 0 2 15 10 6
PRIDE SC BLACK '08B (CO) 8 2 0 6 8 15 6
PRIDE SC WHITE '08B (CO) 8 7 1 0 41 10 22
PUEBLO RANGERS SC '08 B (CO) 6 1 1 4 6 37 4
REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE (CO) 8 5 1 2 22 10 16
RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2008NERO (CO) 7 1 2 4 11 24 5

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
10:00 AM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '08 B 2 - 1 PRIDE SC BLACK '08B
11:30 AM COLORADO HAWKS CR 08 B WHITE 8 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B GOLD
Saturday, March 16, 2019
10:30 AM PRIDE SC WHITE '08B 9 - 0 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '08 B
Saturday, March 30, 2019
3:00 PM COLORADO HAWKS CR 08 B WHITE 2 - 1 PRIDE SC BLACK '08B
Saturday, April 6, 2019
9:00 AM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER FIREBALLS 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE
9:00 AM RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2008NERO 3 - 3 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '08 B
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B GOLD B 0 - 6 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B GOLD
12:30 PM PRIDE SC WHITE '08B 3 - 0 COLORADO HAWKS CR 08 B WHITE
3:00 PM PRIDE SC BLACK '08B 1 - 4 COLORADO UNITED 08B GOLD II
Sunday, April 7, 2019
4:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE 5 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B GOLD B
Saturday, April 13, 2019
4:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE 7 - 0 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '08 B
Saturday, April 20, 2019
9:00 AM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER FIREBALLS 6 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 08B GOLD II
9:30 AM PRIDE SC BLACK '08B 3 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B GOLD B
12:00 PM RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2008NERO 1 - 3 REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE
12:30 PM PRIDE SC WHITE '08B 7 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B GOLD
2:00 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '08 B 1 - 11 COLORADO HAWKS CR 08 B WHITE
4:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B GOLD 0 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 08B GOLD II
Saturday, April 27, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B GOLD 4 - 5 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER FIREBALLS
9:30 AM PRIDE SC BLACK '08B 1 - 2 RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2008NERO
10:00 AM COLORADO HAWKS CR 08 B WHITE 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 08B GOLD II 6 - 0 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '08 B
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B GOLD B 2 - 6 PRIDE SC WHITE '08B
4:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE 2 - 2 PRIDE SC WHITE '08B
Sunday, April 28, 2019
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B GOLD B 1 - 3 COLORADO HAWKS CR 08 B WHITE
2:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B GOLD 2 - 0 PRIDE SC BLACK '08B
4:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 08B GOLD II 2 - 8 PRIDE SC WHITE '08B
Saturday, May 4, 2019
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE 1 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 08B GOLD II
Sunday, May 5, 2019
2:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 08B GOLD II 3 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B GOLD B
Saturday, May 11, 2019
9:30 AM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER FIREBALLS 3 - 4 PRIDE SC WHITE '08B
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 08B GOLD II 9 - 0 RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2008NERO
1:30 PM PRIDE SC BLACK '08B 1 - 0 REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 08B GOLD 2 - 1 RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2008NERO
Sunday, May 12, 2019
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B GOLD B 4 - 2 RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2008NERO
Monday, May 13, 2019
4:30 PM PRIDE SC WHITE '08B 2 - 0 PRIDE SC BLACK '08B
Saturday, May 18, 2019
11:00 AM RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2008NERO 2 - 2 COLORADO HAWKS CR 08 B WHITE