Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2019 CSA Centennial League

Boys U12 Gold Group B

Ranking Value: 407

Flight Champion

2007 Boys White

Real Colorado
1stREAL COLORADO 07 WHITE (CO)
2ndFC COLORADO - GREELEY 2007B RED (CO)
3rdARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07 (CO)
4thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07B GOLD (CO)
5thBOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS GOLD (CO)
6thFC BOULDER 07 BOYS PREMIER (CO)
7thRUSH PIKES PEAK B2007NERO (CO)
8thGUADALAJARA CHIVAS (CO)
9thCOLORADO RUSH NERO WHITE 07 (CO)
10thRAPIDS NORTH 07B BLUE (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07 (CO) 8 4 4 0 22 15 16
BOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS GOLD (CO) 6 3 0 3 18 15 9
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07B GOLD (CO) 8 2 4 2 22 26 10
COLORADO RUSH NERO WHITE 07 (CO) 8 1 1 6 8 28 4
FC BOULDER 07 BOYS PREMIER (CO) 8 2 3 3 19 18 9
FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2007B RED (CO) 8 6 0 2 40 21 18
GUADALAJARA CHIVAS (CO) 5 1 1 3 14 25 4
RAPIDS NORTH 07B BLUE (CO) 6 1 0 5 9 22 3
REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE (CO) 8 6 2 0 25 4 20
RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007NERO (CO) 7 2 1 4 16 19 7

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
1:30 PM FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2007B RED 5 - 4 GUADALAJARA CHIVAS
3:15 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS GOLD 4 - 0 COLORADO RUSH NERO WHITE 07
Saturday, March 16, 2019
10:00 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007NERO 4 - 2 FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2007B RED
12:00 PM FC BOULDER 07 BOYS PREMIER 0 - 4 REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE
Saturday, March 30, 2019
1:30 PM FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2007B RED 5 - 2 RAPIDS NORTH 07B BLUE
Saturday, April 6, 2019
11:45 AM RAPIDS NORTH 07B BLUE 3 - 1 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007NERO
12:00 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO WHITE 07 1 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07
1:00 PM GUADALAJARA CHIVAS 1 - 8 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07B GOLD
1:30 PM FC BOULDER 07 BOYS PREMIER 2 - 3 FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2007B RED
5:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS GOLD 1 - 3 REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE
Sunday, April 7, 2019
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07B GOLD 2 - 2 FC BOULDER 07 BOYS PREMIER
Saturday, April 13, 2019
1:00 PM FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2007B RED 8 - 2 COLORADO RUSH NERO WHITE 07
4:30 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007NERO 1 - 2 FC BOULDER 07 BOYS PREMIER
Saturday, April 20, 2019
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07B GOLD 2 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07
11:00 AM FC BOULDER 07 BOYS PREMIER 7 - 0 RAPIDS NORTH 07B BLUE
11:45 AM GUADALAJARA CHIVAS 1 - 6 REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE
3:00 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO WHITE 07 0 - 2 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007NERO
5:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS GOLD 2 - 4 FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2007B RED
Saturday, April 27, 2019
11:00 AM FC BOULDER 07 BOYS PREMIER 2 - 4 GUADALAJARA CHIVAS
2:15 PM RAPIDS NORTH 07B BLUE 2 - 3 COLORADO RUSH NERO WHITE 07
3:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007NERO 2 - 5 BOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS GOLD
4:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07 0 - 0 REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE
Sunday, April 28, 2019
2:30 PM REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE 3 - 0 RAPIDS NORTH 07B BLUE
Saturday, May 4, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RUSH NERO WHITE 07 2 - 2 FC BOULDER 07 BOYS PREMIER
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE 4 - 1 FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2007B RED
1:15 PM GUADALAJARA CHIVAS 4 - 4 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07B GOLD 3 - 3 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007NERO
Sunday, May 5, 2019
9:30 AM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07 4 - 3 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2007NERO
2:00 PM REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE 4 - 0 COLORADO RUSH NERO WHITE 07
5:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07 2 - 2 FC BOULDER 07 BOYS PREMIER
Monday, May 6, 2019
5:00 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO WHITE 07 0 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07B GOLD
Friday, May 10, 2019
6:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07 4 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS GOLD
Saturday, May 11, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07B GOLD 2 - 5 BOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS GOLD
4:30 PM RAPIDS NORTH 07B BLUE 2 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 07
Friday, May 17, 2019
7:30 PM REAL COLORADO 07 WHITE 1 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07B GOLD
Saturday, May 18, 2019
9:00 AM FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2007B RED 12 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 07B GOLD