Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2019 CSA Centennial League

Boys U13 Platinum

Ranking Value: 375

Flight Champion

Nero 06

Colorado Rush
1stCOLORADO RUSH NERO 06 (CO)
2ndINDIOS DENVER SC 2006B TSUNAMI (CO)
3rdPRIDE SC UNITED '06B (CO)
4thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS TIEMPO (CO)
5thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B BLACK (CO)
6thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B WHITE 1 (CO)
7thCOLORADO ICE ELITE 06 (CO)
8thBOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS GOLD (CO)
9thDENVER KICKERS RED (CO)
10thLARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2006 BOYS (WY)
11thROCKY MOUNTAIN WORLD CUP 06 - RIOS (CO)
12thNORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH (CO)
13thTREBOL 06 GREEN (CO)
14thSKYLINE 06B BLUE (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS GOLD (CO) 8 3 0 5 23 20 9
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS TIEMPO (CO) 8 4 3 1 27 16 15
COLORADO ICE ELITE 06 (CO) 7 2 4 1 12 10 10
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B WHITE 1 (CO) 5 3 1 1 9 8 10
COLORADO RUSH NERO 06 (CO) 8 5 2 1 22 17 17
DENVER KICKERS RED (CO) 7 2 2 3 11 20 8
INDIOS DENVER SC 2006B TSUNAMI (CO) 8 5 1 2 34 19 16
LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2006 BOYS (WY) 4 2 0 2 9 9 6
NORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH (CO) 7 1 1 5 17 24 4
PRIDE SC UNITED '06B (CO) 8 5 1 2 20 11 16
ROCKY MOUNTAIN WORLD CUP 06 - RIOS (CO) 6 1 2 3 10 14 5
SKYLINE 06B BLUE (CO) 6 0 1 5 0 20 1
TREBOL 06 GREEN (CO) 8 1 1 6 14 28 4
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B BLACK (CO) 8 4 3 1 26 18 15

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
9:45 AM NORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH 3 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B WHITE 1
12:00 PM COLORADO ICE ELITE 06 2 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS TIEMPO
12:45 PM INDIOS DENVER SC 2006B TSUNAMI 6 - 1 TREBOL 06 GREEN
3:45 PM DENVER KICKERS RED 1 - 4 PRIDE SC UNITED '06B
Saturday, March 16, 2019
5:35 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '06B 1 - 0 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS GOLD
Saturday, March 30, 2019
12:00 PM INDIOS DENVER SC 2006B TSUNAMI 2 - 1 PRIDE SC UNITED '06B
2:30 PM DENVER KICKERS RED 0 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS TIEMPO
Saturday, April 6, 2019
8:45 AM NORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH 2 - 2 COLORADO ICE ELITE 06
10:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS TIEMPO 4 - 0 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS GOLD
11:00 AM COLORADO RUSH NERO 06 2 - 0 ROCKY MOUNTAIN WORLD CUP 06 - RIOS
4:30 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '06B 3 - 1 TREBOL 06 GREEN
5:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B BLACK 3 - 3 INDIOS DENVER SC 2006B TSUNAMI
Sunday, April 7, 2019
11:00 AM LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2006 BOYS 1 - 3 COLORADO RUSH NERO 06
Saturday, April 13, 2019
9:00 AM SKYLINE 06B BLUE 0 - 2 PRIDE SC UNITED '06B
9:00 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 2 - 2 COLORADO RUSH NERO 06
12:30 PM INDIOS DENVER SC 2006B TSUNAMI 9 - 5 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS TIEMPO
Sunday, April 14, 2019
11:00 AM COLORADO RUSH NERO 06 3 - 2 NORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH
11:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS TIEMPO 4 - 1 ROCKY MOUNTAIN WORLD CUP 06 - RIOS
4:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS GOLD 1 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B WHITE 1
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
6:15 PM COLORADO ICE ELITE 06 2 - 2 COLORADO RUSH NERO 06
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
6:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS GOLD 2 - 5 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B BLACK
Friday, April 19, 2019
7:00 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH 3 - 4 DENVER KICKERS RED
Saturday, April 20, 2019
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS TIEMPO 2 - 2 TREBOL 06 GREEN
11:00 AM PRIDE SC UNITED '06B 3 - 0 LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2006 BOYS
12:00 PM COLORADO ICE ELITE 06 2 - 1 ROCKY MOUNTAIN WORLD CUP 06 - RIOS
1:30 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 06 1 - 4 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS GOLD
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B WHITE 1 3 - 2 INDIOS DENVER SC 2006B TSUNAMI
3:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B BLACK 0 - 0 SKYLINE 06B BLUE
Saturday, April 27, 2019
9:00 AM SKYLINE 06B BLUE 0 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS TIEMPO
9:30 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 1 - 0 COLORADO ICE ELITE 06
12:00 PM TREBOL 06 GREEN 2 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B WHITE 1
12:30 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '06B 4 - 5 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B BLACK
1:30 PM INDIOS DENVER SC 2006B TSUNAMI 3 - 4 COLORADO RUSH NERO 06
4:15 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS GOLD 4 - 3 NORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH
Sunday, April 28, 2019
9:00 AM TREBOL 06 GREEN 2 - 0 SKYLINE 06B BLUE
Saturday, May 4, 2019
8:45 AM NORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH 2 - 7 INDIOS DENVER SC 2006B TSUNAMI
9:00 AM ROCKY MOUNTAIN WORLD CUP 06 - RIOS 2 - 2 DENVER KICKERS RED
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS TIEMPO 2 - 2 PRIDE SC UNITED '06B
12:00 PM COLORADO ICE ELITE 06 4 - 2 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS GOLD
3:00 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 06 5 - 3 TREBOL 06 GREEN
Sunday, May 5, 2019
1:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B BLACK 5 - 1 DENVER KICKERS RED
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
6:00 PM TREBOL 06 GREEN 2 - 4 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B BLACK
Saturday, May 11, 2019
9:00 AM ROCKY MOUNTAIN WORLD CUP 06 - RIOS 2 - 2 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B BLACK
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06B WHITE 1 0 - 0 COLORADO ICE ELITE 06
2:30 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 BOYS GOLD 10 - 0 SKYLINE 06B BLUE
3:00 PM ROCKY MOUNTAIN WORLD CUP 06 - RIOS 4 - 2 NORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH
3:30 PM TREBOL 06 GREEN 1 - 4 LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2006 BOYS
Sunday, May 12, 2019
11:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06B BLACK 2 - 4 LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2006 BOYS
Sunday, May 19, 2019
1:30 PM SKYLINE 06B BLUE 0 - 2 INDIOS DENVER SC 2006B TSUNAMI