Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2019 CSA Centennial League

Boys U14 Elite Group A

Ranking Value: 469

Flight Champion

05B SELECT

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Castle Rock
1stCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 05B SELECT (CO)
2ndCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 05B BURGUNDY 2 (CO)
3rdFIRE FC PREMIER 05 AROTIN (CO)
4thFC COLORADO - GREELEY 2005B RED (CO)
5thFC BOULDER 05 BOYS PREMIER (CO)
6thREAL COLORADO WHITE 05 (CO)
7thARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 05 (CO)
8thPRIDE SC COPA '05B (CO)
9thCRESTMOOR/CRANMER KNIGHTHAWKS (CO)
10thTREBOL 05 WHITE (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 05 (CO) 8 3 2 3 14 20 11
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 05B SELECT (CO) 8 5 1 2 22 10 16
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 05B BURGUNDY 2 (CO) 8 4 4 0 20 14 16
CRESTMOOR/CRANMER KNIGHTHAWKS (CO) 8 1 2 5 10 19 5
FC BOULDER 05 BOYS PREMIER (CO) 8 4 1 3 15 11 13
FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2005B RED (CO) 8 4 1 3 12 11 13
FIRE FC PREMIER 05 AROTIN (CO) 8 4 1 3 16 7 13
PRIDE SC COPA '05B (CO) 8 3 1 4 11 20 10
REAL COLORADO WHITE 05 (CO) 8 2 5 1 20 19 11
TREBOL 05 WHITE (CO) 8 1 0 7 11 20 3

Game Results

Sunday, March 10, 2019
10:30 AM TREBOL 05 WHITE 2 - 3 REAL COLORADO WHITE 05
Saturday, March 16, 2019
10:00 AM FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2005B RED 1 - 0 TREBOL 05 WHITE
Saturday, March 30, 2019
12:45 PM PRIDE SC COPA '05B 0 - 3 FIRE FC PREMIER 05 AROTIN
Sunday, March 31, 2019
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO WHITE 05 1 - 2 FIRE FC PREMIER 05 AROTIN
Saturday, April 6, 2019
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 05 3 - 2 TREBOL 05 WHITE
9:00 AM FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2005B RED 1 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 05B BURGUNDY 2
3:00 PM PRIDE SC COPA '05B 2 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 05B SELECT
6:30 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER KNIGHTHAWKS 2 - 5 FC BOULDER 05 BOYS PREMIER
Sunday, April 7, 2019
6:00 PM REAL COLORADO WHITE 05 2 - 2 FC BOULDER 05 BOYS PREMIER
Saturday, April 13, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO WHITE 05 3 - 2 FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2005B RED
12:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 05 AROTIN 2 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 05B SELECT
Sunday, April 14, 2019
10:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 05B SELECT 6 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 05
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 05B BURGUNDY 2 3 - 3 REAL COLORADO WHITE 05
Saturday, April 20, 2019
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 05 2 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 05B BURGUNDY 2
10:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 05B SELECT 3 - 0 TREBOL 05 WHITE
2:30 PM PRIDE SC COPA '05B 1 - 0 FC BOULDER 05 BOYS PREMIER
2:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 05 AROTIN 1 - 1 FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2005B RED
6:45 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER KNIGHTHAWKS 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO WHITE 05
Saturday, April 27, 2019
10:00 AM FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2005B RED 2 - 0 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER KNIGHTHAWKS
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO WHITE 05 4 - 4 ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 05
11:00 AM FC BOULDER 05 BOYS PREMIER 2 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 05B SELECT
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 05B BURGUNDY 2 4 - 1 PRIDE SC COPA '05B
2:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 05 AROTIN 4 - 0 TREBOL 05 WHITE
Sunday, April 28, 2019
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 05B BURGUNDY 2 1 - 0 FIRE FC PREMIER 05 AROTIN
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 05B BURGUNDY 2 3 - 3 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER KNIGHTHAWKS
Saturday, May 4, 2019
10:30 AM FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2005B RED 2 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 05
12:30 PM PRIDE SC COPA '05B 3 - 3 REAL COLORADO WHITE 05
12:30 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 05 AROTIN 4 - 0 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER KNIGHTHAWKS
1:00 PM TREBOL 05 WHITE 0 - 2 FC BOULDER 05 BOYS PREMIER
1:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 05B SELECT 3 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 05B BURGUNDY 2
Sunday, May 5, 2019
12:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 05 1 - 0 FIRE FC PREMIER 05 AROTIN
2:00 PM TREBOL 05 WHITE 1 - 3 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER KNIGHTHAWKS
Saturday, May 11, 2019
1:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 05B SELECT 4 - 0 FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2005B RED
1:30 PM TREBOL 05 WHITE 6 - 1 PRIDE SC COPA '05B
3:00 PM FC BOULDER 05 BOYS PREMIER 1 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 05B BURGUNDY 2
Sunday, May 12, 2019
10:00 AM FC BOULDER 05 BOYS PREMIER 2 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 05
Saturday, May 18, 2019
10:00 AM FC BOULDER 05 BOYS PREMIER 1 - 3 FC COLORADO - GREELEY 2005B RED
5:00 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER KNIGHTHAWKS 0 - 1 PRIDE SC COPA '05B
Sunday, May 19, 2019
1:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 05 3 - 2 PRIDE SC COPA '05B
6:45 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER KNIGHTHAWKS 1 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 05B SELECT