Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2019 CSA Centennial League

Boys U15 Silver

Ranking Value: 250

Flight Champion

Pumas 04

St Vrain FC
1stST VRAIN FC PUMAS 04 (CO)
2ndRAPIDS NORTH 04B BURGUNDY (CO)
3rdCHEYENNE STING GOLD B 04/05 (WY)
4thARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 04 (CO)
5thREAL COLORADO WHITE 04 (CO)
6thCOLORADO UNITED 04B RED (CO)
7thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BLUE (CO)
8thPRIDE SC RED '04B (CO)
9thLARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2005 BOYS (WY)
10thCANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ BOYS 2004 (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 04 (CO) 8 4 2 2 17 11 14
CANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ BOYS 2004 (CO) 8 0 0 8 10 53 0
CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 04/05 (WY) 8 6 0 2 24 20 18
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BLUE (CO) 7 3 0 4 23 28 9
COLORADO UNITED 04B RED (CO) 8 3 1 4 28 15 10
LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2005 BOYS (WY) 7 1 0 6 11 46 3
PRIDE SC RED '04B (CO) 5 1 0 4 4 14 3
RAPIDS NORTH 04B BURGUNDY (CO) 8 6 0 2 27 15 18
REAL COLORADO WHITE 04 (CO) 8 4 1 3 15 14 13
ST VRAIN FC PUMAS 04 (CO) 7 7 0 0 64 7 21

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
8:30 AM RAPIDS NORTH 04B BURGUNDY 1 - 7 ST VRAIN FC PUMAS 04
Saturday, March 16, 2019
10:45 AM RAPIDS NORTH 04B BURGUNDY 3 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 04B RED
Saturday, March 30, 2019
10:45 AM CANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ BOYS 2004 0 - 4 REAL COLORADO WHITE 04
3:00 PM ST VRAIN FC PUMAS 04 10 - 1 CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 04/05
Saturday, April 6, 2019
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC PUMAS 04 4 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 04B RED
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO WHITE 04 5 - 2 LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2005 BOYS
1:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 04B BURGUNDY 5 - 1 CANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ BOYS 2004
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BLUE 1 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 04
Sunday, April 7, 2019
11:00 AM CANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ BOYS 2004 1 - 2 LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2005 BOYS
4:00 PM REAL COLORADO WHITE 04 1 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 04
Saturday, April 13, 2019
10:00 AM LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2005 BOYS 0 - 8 RAPIDS NORTH 04B BURGUNDY
11:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 04 0 - 2 ST VRAIN FC PUMAS 04
12:00 PM CANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ BOYS 2004 3 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BLUE
Sunday, April 14, 2019
2:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 04B RED 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO WHITE 04
Saturday, April 20, 2019
10:45 AM RAPIDS NORTH 04B BURGUNDY 4 - 0 PRIDE SC RED '04B
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 04B RED 2 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 04
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BLUE 10 - 4 LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2005 BOYS
1:00 PM ST VRAIN FC PUMAS 04 21 - 2 CANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ BOYS 2004
4:15 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 04/05 5 - 1 REAL COLORADO WHITE 04
Saturday, April 27, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO WHITE 04 1 - 2 RAPIDS NORTH 04B BURGUNDY
11:00 AM CANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ BOYS 2004 0 - 10 COLORADO UNITED 04B RED
11:30 AM LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2005 BOYS 2 - 10 ST VRAIN FC PUMAS 04
4:15 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 04/05 4 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 04
Sunday, April 28, 2019
11:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BLUE 0 - 10 ST VRAIN FC PUMAS 04
1:30 PM PRIDE SC RED '04B 4 - 3 CANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ BOYS 2004
Friday, May 3, 2019
6:15 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 04 2 - 1 RAPIDS NORTH 04B BURGUNDY
Saturday, May 4, 2019
11:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 04 3 - 0 CANON CITY BLITZ BLITZ BOYS 2004
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 04B RED 10 - 0 LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2005 BOYS
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO WHITE 04 1 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BLUE
4:15 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 04/05 2 - 3 RAPIDS NORTH 04B BURGUNDY
Sunday, May 5, 2019
2:00 PM PRIDE SC RED '04B 0 - 2 CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 04/05
4:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 04B RED 3 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BLUE
Saturday, May 11, 2019
11:40 AM LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2005 BOYS 1 - 2 CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 04/05
12:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 04 4 - 0 PRIDE SC RED '04B
Saturday, May 18, 2019
9:00 AM PRIDE SC RED '04B 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO WHITE 04
1:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 04B BLUE 3 - 4 CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 04/05
Sunday, May 19, 2019
2:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 04/05 4 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 04B RED