Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2019 CSA Centennial League

Boys U16 Elite Group A

Ranking Value: 344

Flight Champion

CASA THUNDERS (2003)

CASA
1stCASA THUNDERS (2003) (CO)
2ndPRIDE SC PREDATORS '03B (CO)
3rdBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS MAGISTA (CO)
4thREAL COLORADO RED 03 (CO)
5thCOLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 03 (CO)
6thARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 (CO)
7thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B BURGUNDY 2 (CO)
8thRAPIDS NORTH 03B SELECT (CO)
9thCOLORADO UNITED 03B BLUE (CO)
10thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 03B BLACK (CO)
11thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 03B BURGUNDY (CO)
12thSKYLINE 03B BLUE (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 (CO) 8 4 0 4 13 16 12
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS MAGISTA (CO) 8 5 0 3 12 11 15
CASA THUNDERS (2003) (CO) 7 7 0 0 33 2 21
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B BURGUNDY 2 (CO) 6 2 2 2 7 9 8
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 03B BURGUNDY (CO) 6 0 1 5 6 17 1
COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 03 (CO) 7 4 1 2 16 6 13
COLORADO UNITED 03B BLUE (CO) 8 1 1 6 4 18 4
PRIDE SC PREDATORS '03B (CO) 8 5 3 0 18 7 18
RAPIDS NORTH 03B SELECT (CO) 7 2 2 3 12 19 8
REAL COLORADO RED 03 (CO) 8 4 3 1 12 6 15
SKYLINE 03B BLUE (CO) 6 0 1 5 6 23 1
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03B BLACK (CO) 5 1 0 4 5 10 3

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 03B BLUE 0 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03
3:45 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS MAGISTA 0 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B BURGUNDY 2
4:45 PM RAPIDS NORTH 03B SELECT 5 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 03B BURGUNDY
Saturday, April 6, 2019
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 03B BLUE 1 - 1 RAPIDS NORTH 03B SELECT
12:30 PM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 03 3 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS MAGISTA
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 1 - 4 REAL COLORADO RED 03
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 03B BURGUNDY 0 - 3 CASA THUNDERS (2003)
4:45 PM SKYLINE 03B BLUE 2 - 2 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '03B
Sunday, April 7, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 03B BLUE 2 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03B BLACK
Saturday, April 13, 2019
5:55 PM CASA THUNDERS (2003) 5 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03
Sunday, April 14, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 03 5 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 03B BLUE
1:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03B BLACK 0 - 2 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '03B
1:30 PM SKYLINE 03B BLUE 1 - 4 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03
Friday, April 19, 2019
6:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B BURGUNDY 2 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO RED 03
Saturday, April 20, 2019
8:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 03B BLUE 0 - 2 REAL COLORADO RED 03
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 2 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03B BLACK
12:45 PM RAPIDS NORTH 03B SELECT 1 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS MAGISTA
3:00 PM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 03 0 - 4 CASA THUNDERS (2003)
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B BURGUNDY 2 1 - 1 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '03B
Sunday, April 21, 2019
2:30 PM CASA THUNDERS (2003) 5 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B BURGUNDY 2
Saturday, April 27, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B BURGUNDY 2 2 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 03B BURGUNDY
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO RED 03 2 - 2 RAPIDS NORTH 03B SELECT
1:05 PM CASA THUNDERS (2003) 5 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 03B BLUE
Sunday, April 28, 2019
9:30 AM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '03B 5 - 1 RAPIDS NORTH 03B SELECT
1:30 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '03B 2 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 03B BLUE
5:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03B BLACK 0 - 1 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 03
Saturday, May 4, 2019
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 1 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B BURGUNDY 2
11:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 03B BURGUNDY 2 - 2 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '03B
3:30 PM COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 03 7 - 0 SKYLINE 03B BLUE
Sunday, May 5, 2019
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO RED 03 1 - 0 SKYLINE 03B BLUE
3:00 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '03B 2 - 0 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 03
Thursday, May 9, 2019
6:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS MAGISTA 1 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 03B BLUE
Saturday, May 11, 2019
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO RED 03 2 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 03B BURGUNDY
4:45 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '03B 2 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS MAGISTA
Sunday, May 12, 2019
9:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 03B BLACK 4 - 3 SKYLINE 03B BLUE
Monday, May 13, 2019
6:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS MAGISTA 1 - 0 REAL COLORADO RED 03
Saturday, May 18, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 03B BURGUNDY 1 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS MAGISTA
11:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 1 - 2 RAPIDS NORTH 03B SELECT
2:00 PM REAL COLORADO RED 03 0 - 0 COLORADO RUSH ACADEMY 03
4:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 03B SELECT 0 - 6 CASA THUNDERS (2003)
Sunday, May 19, 2019
12:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS MAGISTA 3 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03
3:00 PM SKYLINE 03B BLUE 0 - 5 CASA THUNDERS (2003)