Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2019 CSA Centennial League

Boys U16 Silver/Bronze

Ranking Value: 156

Flight Champion

03B Burgundy

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Fort Collins
1stCO RAPIDS FC 03B BURGUNDY LA GRASTA (CO)
2ndRUSH PIKES PEAK B2003RUSH (CO)
3rdPRIDE SC RED '03B (CO)
4thCRESTMOOR/CRANMER SWITCHBACKS (CO)
5thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B BLUE (CO)
6thREAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS '03 (CO)
7thBOULDER COUNTY SC 2003 BOYS GOLD (CO)
8thCOLORADO RUSH NERO 03 (CO)
9thPUEBLO RANGERS SC '03B (CO)
10thFC BOULDER 03/04 BOYS PREMIER (CO)
11thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS VAPOR (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BOULDER COUNTY SC 2003 BOYS GOLD (CO) 5 2 2 1 13 7 8
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS VAPOR (CO) 6 0 3 3 3 6 3
CO RAPIDS FC 03B BURGUNDY LA GRASTA (CO) 8 6 1 1 40 12 19
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B BLUE (CO) 8 3 1 4 11 13 10
COLORADO RUSH NERO 03 (CO) 7 2 2 3 13 17 8
CRESTMOOR/CRANMER SWITCHBACKS (CO) 5 3 1 1 13 9 10
FC BOULDER 03/04 BOYS PREMIER (CO) 7 1 0 6 2 33 3
PRIDE SC RED '03B (CO) 7 4 0 3 19 12 12
PUEBLO RANGERS SC '03B (CO) 8 2 2 4 16 22 8
REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS '03 (CO) 5 3 0 2 4 9 9
RUSH PIKES PEAK B2003RUSH (CO) 8 4 2 2 15 9 14

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
8:30 AM PRIDE SC RED '03B 1 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B BLUE
12:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2003RUSH 0 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS VAPOR
2:00 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '03B 1 - 1 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER SWITCHBACKS
Saturday, March 16, 2019
9:00 AM CO RAPIDS FC 03B BURGUNDY LA GRASTA 3 - 2 PRIDE SC RED '03B
2:30 PM FC BOULDER 03/04 BOYS PREMIER 0 - 8 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '03B
Saturday, March 30, 2019
3:00 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '03B 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS '03
4:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2003RUSH 4 - 1 CO RAPIDS FC 03B BURGUNDY LA GRASTA
Saturday, April 6, 2019
11:00 AM CO RAPIDS FC 03B BURGUNDY LA GRASTA 6 - 1 COLORADO RUSH NERO 03
2:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS VAPOR 1 - 2 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '03B
2:50 PM PRIDE SC RED '03B 3 - 0 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2003RUSH
4:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B BLUE 3 - 2 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2003 BOYS GOLD
Saturday, April 13, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B BLUE 1 - 2 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER SWITCHBACKS
4:45 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2003RUSH 3 - 0 COLORADO RUSH NERO 03
Sunday, April 14, 2019
1:30 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 03 5 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B BLUE
Saturday, April 20, 2019
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 03/04 BOYS PREMIER 0 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B BLUE
11:00 AM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '03B 1 - 4 PRIDE SC RED '03B
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS '03 1 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS VAPOR
3:00 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER SWITCHBACKS 3 - 5 CO RAPIDS FC 03B BURGUNDY LA GRASTA
4:30 PM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2003 BOYS GOLD 2 - 2 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2003RUSH
Thursday, April 25, 2019
6:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2003 BOYS GOLD 6 - 0 FC BOULDER 03/04 BOYS PREMIER
Saturday, April 27, 2019
11:15 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2003RUSH 3 - 0 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '03B
12:30 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 03 1 - 2 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2003 BOYS GOLD
1:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 03B BURGUNDY LA GRASTA 9 - 0 FC BOULDER 03/04 BOYS PREMIER
4:00 PM PRIDE SC RED '03B 1 - 5 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER SWITCHBACKS
4:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B BLUE 3 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS '03
Saturday, May 4, 2019
1:00 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '03B 3 - 3 COLORADO RUSH NERO 03
2:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS '03 0 - 6 CO RAPIDS FC 03B BURGUNDY LA GRASTA
4:00 PM FC BOULDER 03/04 BOYS PREMIER 1 - 7 PRIDE SC RED '03B
5:45 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS VAPOR 1 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B BLUE
6:30 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER SWITCHBACKS 2 - 1 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2003RUSH
Saturday, May 11, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 03B BLUE 1 - 2 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2003RUSH
1:00 PM FC BOULDER 03/04 BOYS PREMIER 0 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS '03
4:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2003 BOYS GOLD 1 - 1 CO RAPIDS FC 03B BURGUNDY LA GRASTA
5:00 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 03 2 - 1 PRIDE SC RED '03B
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
6:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS VAPOR 0 - 1 FC BOULDER 03/04 BOYS PREMIER
Thursday, May 16, 2019
6:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS VAPOR 1 - 1 COLORADO RUSH NERO 03
Sunday, May 19, 2019
1:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 03B BURGUNDY LA GRASTA 9 - 1 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '03B