Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2019 CSA Centennial League

Boys U19 Elite

Ranking Value: 391

Flight Champion

Cougars Black 01 Academy

Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy
1stROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 00 ACADEMY (CO)
2ndINDIOS DENVER SC B TSUNAMI (CO)
3rdCISA ALL STARS BOYS (CO)
4thFC BRIGHTON 00B RED (CO)
5thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 01B SELECT (CO)
6thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 01/00B BURGUNDY (CO)
7thFC COLORADO FC GREELEY/WINDSOR 2000B (CO)
8thPUEBLO RANGERS SC '01 B ELITE (CO)
9thREAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT B 00/01 (CO)
10thNORTH DENVER RUSH 00 B RUSH (CO)
11thPRIDE SC PREDATORS '00B (CO)
12thDENVER KICKERS WHITE (CO)
13thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 01B BURGUNDY (CO)
14thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 01/02B ORANGE (CO)
15thPRIDE SC COPA '01B (CO)
16thRUSH PUEBLO WEST B2000RUSH (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CISA ALL STARS BOYS (CO) 8 5 2 1 20 8 17
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 01B SELECT (CO) 6 5 0 1 24 7 15
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 01B BURGUNDY (CO) 7 1 1 5 7 16 4
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 01/00B BURGUNDY (CO) 7 4 0 3 24 16 12
DENVER KICKERS WHITE (CO) 6 2 0 4 7 26 6
FC BRIGHTON 00B RED (CO) 7 5 1 1 23 11 16
FC COLORADO FC GREELEY/WINDSOR 2000B (CO) 8 3 1 4 19 23 10
INDIOS DENVER SC B TSUNAMI (CO) 8 7 0 1 29 8 21
NORTH DENVER RUSH 00 B RUSH (CO) 6 2 1 3 19 20 7
PRIDE SC COPA '01B (CO) 8 1 1 6 7 22 4
PRIDE SC PREDATORS '00B (CO) 8 2 1 5 10 27 7
PUEBLO RANGERS SC '01 B ELITE (CO) 5 3 0 2 18 10 9
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT B 00/01 (CO) 6 2 2 2 10 7 8
ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 00 ACADEMY (CO) 8 7 1 0 31 13 22
RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2000RUSH (CO) 7 0 0 7 5 25 0
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 01/02B ORANGE (CO) 7 1 1 5 6 20 4

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
12:00 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '01 B ELITE 0 - 2 INDIOS DENVER SC B TSUNAMI
1:15 PM FC COLORADO FC GREELEY/WINDSOR 2000B 2 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 01/02B ORANGE
1:30 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH 00 B RUSH 6 - 1 RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2000RUSH
4:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT B 00/01 1 - 1 CISA ALL STARS BOYS
Saturday, March 16, 2019
12:00 PM RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2000RUSH 0 - 4 CISA ALL STARS BOYS
3:00 PM DENVER KICKERS WHITE 0 - 4 FC COLORADO FC GREELEY/WINDSOR 2000B
Saturday, March 30, 2019
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT B 00/01 1 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 01/00B BURGUNDY
2:00 PM RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2000RUSH 1 - 2 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 00 ACADEMY
Saturday, April 6, 2019
8:00 AM PRIDE SC COPA '01B 1 - 1 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 00 ACADEMY
9:30 AM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '00B 2 - 5 CISA ALL STARS BOYS
11:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 01B SELECT 4 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 01B BURGUNDY
1:15 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH 00 B RUSH 1 - 6 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 01/00B BURGUNDY
1:30 PM FC COLORADO FC GREELEY/WINDSOR 2000B 2 - 3 FC BRIGHTON 00B RED
Sunday, April 7, 2019
1:00 PM DENVER KICKERS WHITE 1 - 5 INDIOS DENVER SC B TSUNAMI
Saturday, April 13, 2019
10:15 AM INDIOS DENVER SC B TSUNAMI 2 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 01B SELECT
10:30 AM CISA ALL STARS BOYS 3 - 0 PRIDE SC COPA '01B
12:30 PM RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2000RUSH 1 - 3 DENVER KICKERS WHITE
1:30 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH 00 B RUSH 3 - 4 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 00 ACADEMY
4:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT B 00/01 5 - 0 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '00B
Thursday, April 18, 2019
6:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 01/02B ORANGE 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT B 00/01
Saturday, April 20, 2019
12:00 AM RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2000RUSH 1 - 3 FC COLORADO FC GREELEY/WINDSOR 2000B
9:00 AM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 00 ACADEMY 6 - 0 DENVER KICKERS WHITE
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT B 00/01 1 - 0 PRIDE SC COPA '01B
11:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 01B SELECT 2 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 01/00B BURGUNDY
12:00 PM CISA ALL STARS BOYS 4 - 1 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '01 B ELITE
12:45 PM INDIOS DENVER SC B TSUNAMI 1 - 3 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 01/02B ORANGE
1:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 01B BURGUNDY 1 - 3 FC BRIGHTON 00B RED
5:05 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '00B 3 - 3 NORTH DENVER RUSH 00 B RUSH
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
6:00 PM FC BRIGHTON 00B RED 5 - 3 NORTH DENVER RUSH 00 B RUSH
Saturday, April 27, 2019
8:00 AM FC COLORADO FC GREELEY/WINDSOR 2000B 3 - 4 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 00 ACADEMY
9:00 AM INDIOS DENVER SC B TSUNAMI 1 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 01B BURGUNDY
11:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 00B RED 2 - 0 RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2000RUSH
12:00 PM CISA ALL STARS BOYS 0 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 01B SELECT
1:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 01/00B BURGUNDY 4 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 01/02B ORANGE
3:00 PM DENVER KICKERS WHITE 2 - 0 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '00B
Sunday, April 28, 2019
1:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 01B BURGUNDY 1 - 0 PRIDE SC COPA '01B
1:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 01B BURGUNDY 0 - 2 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '00B
Thursday, May 2, 2019
7:00 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH 00 B RUSH 3 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT B 00/01
Saturday, May 4, 2019
9:00 AM CISA ALL STARS BOYS 1 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 01/02B ORANGE
1:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 01/00B BURGUNDY 5 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 01B BURGUNDY
3:00 PM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 00 ACADEMY 3 - 1 FC BRIGHTON 00B RED
4:45 PM INDIOS DENVER SC B TSUNAMI 5 - 1 RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2000RUSH
Sunday, May 5, 2019
1:00 PM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 00 ACADEMY 6 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 01/00B BURGUNDY
Saturday, May 11, 2019
9:00 AM PRIDE SC COPA '01B 2 - 6 INDIOS DENVER SC B TSUNAMI
11:00 AM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 00 ACADEMY 5 - 0 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '00B
11:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 00B RED 2 - 2 CISA ALL STARS BOYS
1:00 PM PRIDE SC COPA '01B 0 - 3 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '01 B ELITE
5:00 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '00B 0 - 7 INDIOS DENVER SC B TSUNAMI
6:00 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '01 B ELITE 10 - 4 FC COLORADO FC GREELEY/WINDSOR 2000B
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
6:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 01/02B ORANGE 0 - 7 FC BRIGHTON 00B RED
Thursday, May 16, 2019
6:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOUTH 01/00B BURGUNDY 2 - 3 PRIDE SC COPA '01B
8:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 01B SELECT 10 - 1 DENVER KICKERS WHITE
Saturday, May 18, 2019
2:00 PM PRIDE SC COPA '01B 1 - 5 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 01B SELECT
6:00 PM FC COLORADO FC GREELEY/WINDSOR 2000B 1 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 01B BURGUNDY
Sunday, May 19, 2019
1:00 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '00B 3 - 0 FC COLORADO FC GREELEY/WINDSOR 2000B
3:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 01/02B ORANGE 0 - 4 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '01 B ELITE