Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2019 CSA Centennial League

Girls U11 Gold

Ranking Value: 583

Flight Champion

08G White

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club North
1stRAPIDS NORTH 08G WHITE (CO)
2ndUNITED SC PREMIER (CO)
3rdSKYLINE 08G INTERNATIONAL CAMPOS (CO)
4thNORTH DENVER RUSH '08 G RUSH (CO)
5thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G WHITE A (CO)
6thLARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2009 GIRLS (WY)
7thFC BOULDER 08 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (CO)
8thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G BLACK (CO)
9thWHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008G PLATINUM (CO)
10thREAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE (CO)
11thCHEYENNE STING GOLD G 08 (WY)
12thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G BURGUNDY B (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 08 (WY) 8 0 3 5 8 19 3
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G BURGUNDY B (CO) 8 0 2 6 9 36 2
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G WHITE A (CO) 8 4 1 3 18 15 13
FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (CO) 8 3 0 5 16 25 9
LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2009 GIRLS (WY) 8 3 2 3 24 27 11
NORTH DENVER RUSH '08 G RUSH (CO) 8 6 0 2 33 7 18
RAPIDS NORTH 08G WHITE (CO) 8 7 1 0 22 7 22
REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE (CO) 8 1 1 6 7 27 4
SKYLINE 08G INTERNATIONAL CAMPOS (CO) 8 6 1 1 34 15 19
UNITED SC PREMIER (CO) 8 7 1 0 26 11 22
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G BLACK (CO) 8 2 2 4 10 14 8
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008G PLATINUM (CO) 8 2 0 6 23 27 6

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
4:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08G WHITE 3 - 2 REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE
Saturday, March 16, 2019
1:30 PM FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK 1 - 3 RAPIDS NORTH 08G WHITE
Friday, March 29, 2019
6:30 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 2 - 1 NORTH DENVER RUSH '08 G RUSH
Saturday, March 30, 2019
2:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08G WHITE 2 - 0 CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 08
Sunday, March 31, 2019
1:30 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH '08 G RUSH 8 - 0 LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2009 GIRLS
Saturday, April 6, 2019
10:00 AM LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2009 GIRLS 3 - 4 FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK
12:00 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 1 - 1 RAPIDS NORTH 08G WHITE
12:00 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008G PLATINUM 8 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G BURGUNDY B
1:30 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH '08 G RUSH 2 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G BLACK
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G WHITE A 4 - 1 CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 08
4:30 PM REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE 1 - 2 UNITED SC PREMIER
4:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G BURGUNDY B 1 - 1 CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 08
Sunday, April 7, 2019
2:30 PM REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE 1 - 4 SKYLINE 08G INTERNATIONAL CAMPOS
Saturday, April 13, 2019
12:00 PM SKYLINE 08G INTERNATIONAL CAMPOS 8 - 3 LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2009 GIRLS
Sunday, April 14, 2019
3:30 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G BLACK 2 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G BURGUNDY B
Saturday, April 20, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G BURGUNDY B 3 - 5 UNITED SC PREMIER
9:30 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G BLACK 1 - 1 LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2009 GIRLS
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G WHITE A 1 - 2 RAPIDS NORTH 08G WHITE
1:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 08 3 - 3 SKYLINE 08G INTERNATIONAL CAMPOS
2:00 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH '08 G RUSH 11 - 0 REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE
4:00 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008G PLATINUM 4 - 3 FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK
Friday, April 26, 2019
6:30 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 6 - 1 FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK
Saturday, April 27, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS NORTH 08G WHITE 6 - 2 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008G PLATINUM
10:00 AM LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2009 GIRLS 5 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G BURGUNDY B
10:30 AM FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK 0 - 3 NORTH DENVER RUSH '08 G RUSH
1:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 08 0 - 0 REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE
3:00 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 4 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G WHITE A
3:30 PM LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2009 GIRLS 4 - 1 REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE
4:30 PM SKYLINE 08G INTERNATIONAL CAMPOS 2 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G BLACK
Sunday, April 28, 2019
11:30 AM FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK 3 - 2 CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 08
Thursday, May 2, 2019
5:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G BURGUNDY B 1 - 6 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G WHITE A
6:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G BLACK 3 - 2 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008G PLATINUM
Saturday, May 4, 2019
10:00 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008G PLATINUM 3 - 4 UNITED SC PREMIER
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE 1 - 3 FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK
12:30 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH '08 G RUSH 0 - 2 RAPIDS NORTH 08G WHITE
1:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 08 1 - 2 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G BLACK
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G BURGUNDY B 2 - 6 SKYLINE 08G INTERNATIONAL CAMPOS
Sunday, May 5, 2019
4:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G WHITE A 2 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G BLACK
5:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE 1 - 0 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008G PLATINUM
Thursday, May 9, 2019
6:15 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G BLACK 1 - 2 UNITED SC PREMIER
7:00 PM SKYLINE 08G INTERNATIONAL CAMPOS 3 - 4 NORTH DENVER RUSH '08 G RUSH
Saturday, May 11, 2019
9:00 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008G PLATINUM 1 - 4 SKYLINE 08G INTERNATIONAL CAMPOS
10:30 AM RAPIDS NORTH 08G WHITE 3 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G BURGUNDY B
11:30 AM CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 08 0 - 4 NORTH DENVER RUSH '08 G RUSH
1:30 PM SKYLINE 08G INTERNATIONAL CAMPOS 4 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G WHITE A
2:00 PM LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2009 GIRLS 6 - 3 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008G PLATINUM
Sunday, May 12, 2019
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G WHITE A 2 - 2 LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2009 GIRLS
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
6:00 PM FC BOULDER 08 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK 1 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08G WHITE A