Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2019 CSA Centennial League

Girls U13 Elite

Ranking Value: 667

Flight Champion

06G Burgundy

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club North
1stRAPIDS NORTH 06G BURGUNDY (CO)
2ndRUSH PIKES PEAK G2006RUSH (CO)
3rdCOLORADO UNITED 06G GOLD (CO)
4thSKYLINE 06G BLUE (CO)
5thST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS GREEN (CO)
6thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G BURGUNDY 1 (CO)
7thGUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06G (CO)
8thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G BURGUNDY (CO)
9thDENVER KICKERS RED (CO)
10thREAL COLORADO SILVER 06 (CO)
11thUNITED SC PREMIER (CO)
12thCO RAPIDS FC 06G BURGUNDY SHEPPERD (CO)
13thWHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006G PLATINUM (CO)
14thGUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 06G PREMIER 2 (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CO RAPIDS FC 06G BURGUNDY SHEPPERD (CO) 8 1 1 6 5 16 4
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G BURGUNDY 1 (CO) 8 3 3 2 8 7 12
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G BURGUNDY (CO) 8 3 2 3 16 10 11
COLORADO UNITED 06G GOLD (CO) 8 6 0 2 18 9 18
DENVER KICKERS RED (CO) 8 3 1 4 14 14 10
GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06G (CO) 8 3 3 2 17 14 12
GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 06G PREMIER 2 (CO) 8 0 1 7 3 22 1
RAPIDS NORTH 06G BURGUNDY (CO) 8 7 1 0 15 1 22
REAL COLORADO SILVER 06 (CO) 8 3 0 5 14 17 9
RUSH PIKES PEAK G2006RUSH (CO) 8 6 1 1 15 4 19
SKYLINE 06G BLUE (CO) 8 5 2 1 15 8 17
ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS GREEN (CO) 8 5 0 3 16 9 15
UNITED SC PREMIER (CO) 8 2 1 5 6 18 7
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006G PLATINUM (CO) 8 0 2 6 5 18 2

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
10:15 AM RAPIDS NORTH 06G BURGUNDY 2 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G BURGUNDY 1
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 06G GOLD 2 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS GREEN
2:25 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06G 3 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G BURGUNDY
4:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2006RUSH 2 - 0 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 06G PREMIER 2
Saturday, March 16, 2019
11:45 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 0 - 2 RAPIDS NORTH 06G BURGUNDY
Saturday, March 30, 2019
4:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2006RUSH 2 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 06G GOLD
Sunday, March 31, 2019
1:30 PM SKYLINE 06G BLUE 0 - 3 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2006RUSH
Saturday, April 6, 2019
10:30 AM ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS GREEN 3 - 0 UNITED SC PREMIER
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G BURGUNDY 1 2 - 2 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06G
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 06G GOLD 3 - 2 REAL COLORADO SILVER 06
2:30 PM DENVER KICKERS RED 1 - 0 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006G PLATINUM
6:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 06G BURGUNDY SHEPPERD 0 - 1 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2006RUSH
Sunday, April 7, 2019
9:15 AM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06G 4 - 2 DENVER KICKERS RED
11:00 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006G PLATINUM 0 - 1 CO RAPIDS FC 06G BURGUNDY SHEPPERD
2:00 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 0 - 3 SKYLINE 06G BLUE
Saturday, April 13, 2019
9:00 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2006RUSH 3 - 1 REAL COLORADO SILVER 06
3:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 06G BURGUNDY 2 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 06G GOLD
5:30 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006G PLATINUM 0 - 4 ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS GREEN
Sunday, April 14, 2019
12:00 PM SKYLINE 06G BLUE 1 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G BURGUNDY
5:30 PM REAL COLORADO SILVER 06 3 - 1 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 06G PREMIER 2
Saturday, April 20, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G BURGUNDY 1 3 - 0 CO RAPIDS FC 06G BURGUNDY SHEPPERD
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO SILVER 06 0 - 5 RAPIDS NORTH 06G BURGUNDY
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 06G GOLD 3 - 0 UNITED SC PREMIER
2:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS GREEN 3 - 2 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06G
2:30 PM DENVER KICKERS RED 0 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G BURGUNDY
3:30 PM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 06G PREMIER 2 2 - 2 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006G PLATINUM
Saturday, April 27, 2019
11:00 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006G PLATINUM 1 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 06G GOLD
11:05 AM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06G 2 - 0 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 06G PREMIER 2
12:00 PM SKYLINE 06G BLUE 1 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G BURGUNDY 1
12:00 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 1 - 0 REAL COLORADO SILVER 06
2:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G BURGUNDY 1 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS GREEN
Sunday, April 28, 2019
9:30 AM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06G 2 - 2 SKYLINE 06G BLUE
11:00 AM UNITED SC PREMIER 0 - 7 DENVER KICKERS RED
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G BURGUNDY 2 - 2 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2006RUSH
2:00 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006G PLATINUM 0 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G BURGUNDY 1
3:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 06G BURGUNDY SHEPPERD 1 - 3 SKYLINE 06G BLUE
Saturday, May 4, 2019
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS GREEN 3 - 1 CO RAPIDS FC 06G BURGUNDY SHEPPERD
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO SILVER 06 4 - 1 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006G PLATINUM
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 06G GOLD 2 - 1 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06G
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G BURGUNDY 1 0 - 2 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2006RUSH
4:15 PM RAPIDS NORTH 06G BURGUNDY 1 - 1 UNITED SC PREMIER
4:40 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G BURGUNDY 0 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G BURGUNDY 1
5:00 PM DENVER KICKERS RED 0 - 2 SKYLINE 06G BLUE
Sunday, May 5, 2019
8:30 AM CO RAPIDS FC 06G BURGUNDY SHEPPERD 1 - 1 DENVER KICKERS RED
10:00 AM RAPIDS NORTH 06G BURGUNDY 1 - 0 ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS GREEN
1:00 PM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 06G PREMIER 2 0 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G BURGUNDY
Saturday, May 11, 2019
10:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 06G BURGUNDY 1 1 - 0 UNITED SC PREMIER
12:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS GREEN 0 - 2 REAL COLORADO SILVER 06
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G BURGUNDY 4 - 1 CO RAPIDS FC 06G BURGUNDY SHEPPERD
3:00 PM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 06G PREMIER 2 0 - 1 RAPIDS NORTH 06G BURGUNDY
4:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2006RUSH 0 - 1 RAPIDS NORTH 06G BURGUNDY
Sunday, May 12, 2019
10:30 AM GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 06G PREMIER 2 0 - 5 COLORADO UNITED 06G GOLD
Saturday, May 18, 2019
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO SILVER 06 2 - 3 DENVER KICKERS RED
1:30 PM CO RAPIDS FC 06G BURGUNDY SHEPPERD 0 - 1 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 06G
2:00 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 4 - 0 GUADALAJARA CO ELEVATION FC 06G PREMIER 2
Sunday, May 19, 2019
10:30 AM SKYLINE 06G BLUE 3 - 1 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2006G PLATINUM