Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2019 CSA Centennial League

Girls U13 Bronze

Ranking Value: 250

Flight Champion

06G Elite

Roaring Fork Valley Soccer Club
1stRFVSC 06G ELITE (CO)
2ndBOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD (CO)
3rdSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2006) (CO)
4thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G WHITE (CO)
5thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS RIO (CO)
6thARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06 (CO)
7thUNITED SC BRONZE (CO)
8thREAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06 (CO)
9thCHEYENNE STING BLACK G 06 (WY)
10thTREBOL 06 GREEN (CO)
11thCOLORADO ICE ELITE 06 (CO)
12thUNITED SC COPA (CO)
13thST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE (CO)
14thCO RAPIDS FC 06G WHITE HUBBARD (CO)
15thPRIDE SC BLACK '06G (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06 (CO) 7 4 1 2 13 8 13
BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD (CO) 8 5 2 1 27 11 17
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS RIO (CO) 8 4 1 3 10 8 13
CHEYENNE STING BLACK G 06 (WY) 7 3 0 4 11 11 9
CO RAPIDS FC 06G WHITE HUBBARD (CO) 8 1 2 5 6 17 5
COLORADO ICE ELITE 06 (CO) 7 2 1 4 5 17 7
PRIDE SC BLACK '06G (CO) 7 1 1 5 4 10 4
REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06 (CO) 8 3 0 5 6 10 9
RFVSC 06G ELITE (CO) 8 7 1 0 35 4 22
ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE (CO) 8 2 0 6 7 24 6
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2006) (CO) 8 5 1 2 11 7 16
TREBOL 06 GREEN (CO) 6 3 0 3 9 19 9
UNITED SC BRONZE (CO) 8 3 2 3 15 13 11
UNITED SC COPA (CO) 8 2 1 5 11 14 7
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G WHITE (CO) 8 4 3 1 10 7 15

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
10:30 AM PRIDE SC BLACK '06G 0 - 1 CHEYENNE STING BLACK G 06
3:15 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS RIO 2 - 0 ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE
Saturday, March 16, 2019
9:00 AM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD 8 - 0 CO RAPIDS FC 06G WHITE HUBBARD
12:00 PM UNITED SC BRONZE 1 - 1 COLORADO ICE ELITE 06
Saturday, March 30, 2019
9:00 AM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD 0 - 6 RFVSC 06G ELITE
Friday, April 5, 2019
6:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE 1 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06
Saturday, April 6, 2019
9:00 AM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD 9 - 1 COLORADO ICE ELITE 06
11:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS RIO 1 - 0 CO RAPIDS FC 06G WHITE HUBBARD
11:30 AM RFVSC 06G ELITE 3 - 0 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2006)
12:00 PM TREBOL 06 GREEN 0 - 7 UNITED SC COPA
1:00 PM CHEYENNE STING BLACK G 06 1 - 2 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G WHITE
6:00 PM PRIDE SC BLACK '06G 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06
Sunday, April 7, 2019
11:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G WHITE 0 - 0 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2006)
4:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS RIO 1 - 1 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G WHITE
Saturday, April 13, 2019
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06 0 - 1 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2006)
10:30 AM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06 1 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS RIO
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06 0 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD
2:45 PM RFVSC 06G ELITE 6 - 1 UNITED SC BRONZE
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
6:00 PM UNITED SC COPA 1 - 3 UNITED SC BRONZE
Saturday, April 20, 2019
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE 0 - 5 UNITED SC BRONZE
10:45 AM RFVSC 06G ELITE 5 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06
1:30 PM COLORADO ICE ELITE 06 1 - 2 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G WHITE
Thursday, April 25, 2019
6:00 PM UNITED SC COPA 3 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06
7:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06 1 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS RIO
Saturday, April 27, 2019
11:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G WHITE 2 - 0 UNITED SC COPA
12:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06 0 - 1 COLORADO ICE ELITE 06
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06 1 - 0 UNITED SC BRONZE
2:30 PM CHEYENNE STING BLACK G 06 0 - 3 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD
3:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 06G WHITE HUBBARD 1 - 1 RFVSC 06G ELITE
Sunday, April 28, 2019
10:30 AM TREBOL 06 GREEN 1 - 6 RFVSC 06G ELITE
1:00 PM CHEYENNE STING BLACK G 06 4 - 0 ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE
1:30 PM CO RAPIDS FC 06G WHITE HUBBARD 1 - 2 TREBOL 06 GREEN
Saturday, May 4, 2019
9:00 AM UNITED SC BRONZE 2 - 2 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G WHITE
10:30 AM UNITED SC COPA 0 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06
10:30 AM COLORADO ICE ELITE 06 0 - 2 CO RAPIDS FC 06G WHITE HUBBARD
11:00 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2006) 3 - 1 CHEYENNE STING BLACK G 06
12:00 PM TREBOL 06 GREEN 0 - 5 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06
1:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS RIO 1 - 0 PRIDE SC BLACK '06G
5:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE 2 - 1 PRIDE SC BLACK '06G
Sunday, May 5, 2019
11:00 AM UNITED SC BRONZE 3 - 1 CO RAPIDS FC 06G WHITE HUBBARD
2:00 PM UNITED SC COPA 0 - 5 RFVSC 06G ELITE
2:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G WHITE 1 - 0 PRIDE SC BLACK '06G
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
6:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06 1 - 0 CHEYENNE STING BLACK G 06
Friday, May 10, 2019
5:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD 4 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE
Saturday, May 11, 2019
10:00 AM UNITED SC BRONZE 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 06
10:30 AM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 06 1 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD
12:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 06G WHITE HUBBARD 0 - 0 UNITED SC COPA
1:00 PM CHEYENNE STING BLACK G 06 4 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS RIO
2:00 PM RFVSC 06G ELITE 3 - 0 COLORADO ICE ELITE 06
2:00 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2006) 1 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE
5:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 06G WHITE 0 - 2 TREBOL 06 GREEN
Sunday, May 12, 2019
3:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 06G WHITE HUBBARD 1 - 2 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2006)
Friday, May 17, 2019
7:15 PM ST VRAIN FC 06 GIRLS WHITE 0 - 4 TREBOL 06 GREEN
Saturday, May 18, 2019
10:30 AM COLORADO ICE ELITE 06 1 - 0 UNITED SC COPA
12:00 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2006) 1 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 GIRLS RIO
12:30 PM PRIDE SC BLACK '06G 1 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY 2006 GIRLS GOLD
Sunday, May 19, 2019
1:45 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2006) 3 - 0 PRIDE SC BLACK '06G