Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2019 CSA Centennial League

Girls U14 Gold

Ranking Value: 344

Flight Champion

Red '05G

Pride SC
1stPRIDE SC RED '05G (CO)
2ndCOLORADO HAWKS FURY (CO)
3rdCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 05G BURGUNDY (CO)
4thCHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G (CO)
5thCOLORADO UNITED 05G GOLD (CO)
6thSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2005) (CO)
7thBOULDER COUNTY 2005 GIRLS GOLD (CO)
8thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05G BLUE (CO)
9thSKYLINE 05G WHITE (CO)
10thARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05 (CO)
11thRUSH PIKES PEAK G2005NERO (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05 (CO) 8 1 1 6 4 19 4
BOULDER COUNTY 2005 GIRLS GOLD (CO) 8 2 3 3 9 10 9
CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G (CO) 8 5 1 2 14 11 16
COLORADO HAWKS FURY (CO) 8 6 1 1 18 9 19
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 05G BURGUNDY (CO) 8 6 0 2 15 8 18
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05G BLUE (CO) 8 2 1 5 6 13 7
COLORADO UNITED 05G GOLD (CO) 8 4 0 4 11 12 12
PRIDE SC RED '05G (CO) 8 8 0 0 20 2 24
RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005NERO (CO) 8 0 1 7 9 19 1
SKYLINE 05G WHITE (CO) 8 1 2 5 10 18 5
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2005) (CO) 8 4 0 4 14 9 12

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
1:00 PM COLORADO HAWKS FURY 4 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY 2005 GIRLS GOLD
Sunday, March 10, 2019
1:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005NERO 0 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 05G BURGUNDY
Saturday, March 16, 2019
10:20 AM PRIDE SC RED '05G 2 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05
1:00 PM COLORADO HAWKS FURY 2 - 0 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2005)
Saturday, March 30, 2019
10:30 AM BOULDER COUNTY 2005 GIRLS GOLD 2 - 2 SKYLINE 05G WHITE
1:00 PM COLORADO HAWKS FURY 3 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 05G BURGUNDY
1:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005NERO 1 - 3 PRIDE SC RED '05G
Sunday, March 31, 2019
1:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 05G GOLD 2 - 1 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2005)
1:00 PM PRIDE SC RED '05G 2 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 05G BURGUNDY
Saturday, April 6, 2019
9:30 AM PRIDE SC RED '05G 4 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 05G GOLD
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05G BLUE 1 - 1 COLORADO HAWKS FURY
Sunday, April 7, 2019
3:45 PM COLORADO UNITED 05G GOLD 3 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05G BLUE
4:30 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2005 GIRLS GOLD 0 - 0 CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G
Saturday, April 13, 2019
9:00 AM BOULDER COUNTY 2005 GIRLS GOLD 0 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 05G GOLD
3:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005NERO 1 - 2 CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G
3:15 PM SKYLINE 05G WHITE 0 - 2 COLORADO HAWKS FURY
Sunday, April 14, 2019
1:00 PM CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G 0 - 2 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2005)
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05G BLUE 2 - 1 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005NERO
Saturday, April 20, 2019
10:45 AM SKYLINE 05G WHITE 1 - 4 PRIDE SC RED '05G
1:00 PM COLORADO HAWKS FURY 3 - 2 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005NERO
4:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05 1 - 2 CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G
5:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05G BLUE 0 - 2 BOULDER COUNTY 2005 GIRLS GOLD
Monday, April 22, 2019
6:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05G BLUE 0 - 2 PRIDE SC RED '05G
Saturday, April 27, 2019
8:30 AM PRIDE SC RED '05G 1 - 0 BOULDER COUNTY 2005 GIRLS GOLD
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05 0 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05G BLUE
12:30 PM CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G 3 - 1 SKYLINE 05G WHITE
3:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 05G GOLD 0 - 2 COLORADO HAWKS FURY
Saturday, May 4, 2019
11:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 05G BURGUNDY 2 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05G BLUE
12:00 PM CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G 2 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 05G GOLD
12:30 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2005) 0 - 2 PRIDE SC RED '05G
4:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2005 GIRLS GOLD 3 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05
5:15 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 05G BURGUNDY 1 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05
Sunday, May 5, 2019
2:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 05G BURGUNDY 4 - 1 CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G
3:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05 2 - 1 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005NERO
Saturday, May 11, 2019
12:30 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2005) 6 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05
1:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 05G GOLD 2 - 0 SKYLINE 05G WHITE
2:00 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005NERO 1 - 1 BOULDER COUNTY 2005 GIRLS GOLD
2:30 PM CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 05G 4 - 1 COLORADO HAWKS FURY
Sunday, May 12, 2019
1:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 05G BURGUNDY 3 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 05G GOLD
1:30 PM SKYLINE 05G WHITE 0 - 2 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2005)
Saturday, May 18, 2019
12:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO BLUE 05 1 - 1 SKYLINE 05G WHITE
2:00 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2005) 1 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 05G BURGUNDY
Sunday, May 19, 2019
1:30 PM SKYLINE 05G WHITE 5 - 2 RUSH PIKES PEAK G2005NERO
2:00 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (2005) 2 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 05G BLUE