Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2019 CSA Centennial League

Boys U11 Gold Group B

Ranking Value: 422

Flight Champion

INDIOS 2008B

Indios Denver SC
  • USA: Colorado
  • Boys U13 (2008)
  • 718038
1stINDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B (CO)
2ndCOLORADO RUSH CASEY 09 (CO)
3rdMOUNTAIN RUSH 08 B (CO)
4thSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008) (CO)
5thCRESTMOOR/CRANMER BARUTH (CO)
6thNORCO RUSH 08B BLUE (SMITH) (CO)
7thROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK B 08 (CO)
8thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B WHITE B (CO)
9thREAL COLORADO 08 SILVER (CO)
10thDENVER KICKERS DK RED (CO)
11thTREBOL 08B BLACK (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B WHITE B (CO) 7 3 0 4 32 36 9
COLORADO RUSH CASEY 09 (CO) 8 6 0 2 28 11 18
CRESTMOOR/CRANMER BARUTH (CO) 7 3 1 3 19 22 10
DENVER KICKERS DK RED (CO) 6 0 2 4 13 28 2
INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B (CO) 8 7 0 1 28 14 21
MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 B (CO) 7 4 1 2 20 15 13
NORCO RUSH 08B BLUE (SMITH) (CO) 6 3 0 3 16 17 9
REAL COLORADO 08 SILVER (CO) 8 2 1 5 15 19 7
ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK B 08 (CO) 6 3 0 3 26 21 9
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008) (CO) 7 3 1 3 14 15 10
TREBOL 08B BLACK (CO) 4 0 0 4 1 14 0

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
10:00 AM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK B 08 2 - 4 MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 B
3:45 PM INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B 2 - 1 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008)
Saturday, March 16, 2019
10:30 AM NORCO RUSH 08B BLUE (SMITH) 6 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B WHITE B
Monday, April 1, 2019
6:00 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER BARUTH 1 - 4 COLORADO RUSH CASEY 09
Saturday, April 6, 2019
11:30 AM DENVER KICKERS DK RED 2 - 7 MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 B
1:30 PM COLORADO RUSH CASEY 09 5 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B WHITE B
2:00 PM INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B 3 - 5 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER BARUTH
2:00 PM NORCO RUSH 08B BLUE (SMITH) 1 - 4 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK B 08
Sunday, April 7, 2019
9:00 AM MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 B 3 - 2 COLORADO RUSH CASEY 09
10:15 AM NORCO RUSH 08B BLUE (SMITH) 3 - 2 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008)
Saturday, April 13, 2019
2:00 PM INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO 08 SILVER
Saturday, April 20, 2019
9:00 AM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK B 08 2 - 4 INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B
9:30 AM DENVER KICKERS DK RED 2 - 4 NORCO RUSH 08B BLUE (SMITH)
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO 08 SILVER 3 - 5 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER BARUTH
2:30 PM DENVER KICKERS DK RED 2 - 2 REAL COLORADO 08 SILVER
Saturday, April 27, 2019
1:30 PM COLORADO RUSH CASEY 09 5 - 0 TREBOL 08B BLACK
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B WHITE B 5 - 3 REAL COLORADO 08 SILVER
3:30 PM INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B 5 - 0 MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 B
4:30 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER BARUTH 3 - 6 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK B 08
Sunday, April 28, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B WHITE B 8 - 3 DENVER KICKERS DK RED
9:30 AM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER BARUTH 2 - 1 NORCO RUSH 08B BLUE (SMITH)
2:00 PM MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 B 3 - 0 TREBOL 08B BLACK
Saturday, May 4, 2019
9:00 AM DENVER KICKERS DK RED 2 - 5 COLORADO RUSH CASEY 09
9:00 AM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK B 08 10 - 5 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B WHITE B
2:00 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008) 1 - 0 REAL COLORADO 08 SILVER
2:00 PM TREBOL 08B BLACK 1 - 5 INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B
2:00 PM MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 B 2 - 2 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER BARUTH
Sunday, May 5, 2019
10:00 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008) 3 - 1 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER BARUTH
12:00 PM COLORADO RUSH CASEY 09 0 - 1 INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B
3:30 PM REAL COLORADO 08 SILVER 4 - 1 NORCO RUSH 08B BLUE (SMITH)
4:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B WHITE B 6 - 3 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008)
Monday, May 6, 2019
6:30 PM COLORADO RUSH CASEY 09 4 - 2 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK B 08
Saturday, May 11, 2019
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO 08 SILVER 1 - 3 COLORADO RUSH CASEY 09
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 08B WHITE B 4 - 6 INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B
Sunday, May 12, 2019
12:00 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008) 2 - 1 MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 B
Saturday, May 18, 2019
10:00 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008) 2 - 2 DENVER KICKERS DK RED
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO 08 SILVER 1 - 0 TREBOL 08B BLACK