Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2019 CSA Centennial League

Boys U12 Bronze Group B

Ranking Value: 266

Flight Champion

07B Blue

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central
1stCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07B BLUE A (CO)
2ndCOLORADO UNITED 07B GOLD (CO)
3rdCHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 07 BOYS (CO)
4thSKYLINE 07B GREY (CO)
5thRUSH PUEBLO WEST B2007RUSH (CO)
6thBEAR CREEK SOCCER KING LIONS (CO)
7thBOULDER COUNTY SC 2007 BOYS NAVY (CO)
8thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07B BLUE B (CO)
9thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS RIO (CO)
10thPRIDE SC WHITE '07B (CO)
11thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 07B WHITE (CO)
12thREAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 07 (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BEAR CREEK SOCCER KING LIONS (CO) 8 4 1 3 26 34 13
BOULDER COUNTY SC 2007 BOYS NAVY (CO) 7 3 2 2 23 18 11
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS RIO (CO) 8 1 2 5 16 24 5
CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 07 BOYS (CO) 8 5 1 2 38 19 16
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 07B WHITE (CO) 8 1 1 6 13 52 4
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07B BLUE A (CO) 8 8 0 0 67 10 24
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07B BLUE B (CO) 8 3 1 4 26 35 10
COLORADO UNITED 07B GOLD (CO) 8 6 0 2 30 10 18
PRIDE SC WHITE '07B (CO) 8 1 1 6 13 28 4
REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 07 (CO) 8 1 0 7 13 42 3
RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2007RUSH (CO) 8 4 1 3 19 21 13
SKYLINE 07B GREY (CO) 7 5 0 2 27 18 15

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 07 0 - 5 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 07B WHITE
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07B BLUE A 6 - 2 RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2007RUSH
2:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS RIO 1 - 3 PRIDE SC WHITE '07B
Saturday, March 16, 2019
10:00 AM RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2007RUSH 6 - 4 BEAR CREEK SOCCER KING LIONS
11:15 AM PRIDE SC WHITE '07B 2 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07B BLUE B
2:00 PM CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 07 BOYS 4 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 07B GOLD
2:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2007 BOYS NAVY 4 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 07
Saturday, April 6, 2019
9:00 AM PRIDE SC WHITE '07B 0 - 2 BEAR CREEK SOCCER KING LIONS
10:30 AM RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2007RUSH 2 - 2 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2007 BOYS NAVY
12:30 PM CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 07 BOYS 9 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 07
1:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS RIO 2 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07B BLUE B
1:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 07B WHITE 0 - 14 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07B BLUE A
Sunday, April 7, 2019
1:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 07B WHITE 1 - 5 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS RIO
2:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2007 BOYS NAVY 2 - 5 CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 07 BOYS
Saturday, April 13, 2019
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 07 2 - 7 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07B BLUE B
Sunday, April 14, 2019
9:00 AM SKYLINE 07B GREY 3 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 07B GOLD
10:30 AM SKYLINE 07B GREY 6 - 4 CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 07 BOYS
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
12:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 07 3 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS RIO
Saturday, April 20, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 07B GOLD 5 - 0 RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2007RUSH
9:00 AM BEAR CREEK SOCCER KING LIONS 2 - 5 SKYLINE 07B GREY
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07B BLUE B 2 - 10 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07B BLUE A
1:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 07B WHITE 1 - 5 COLORADO UNITED 07B GOLD
1:30 PM RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2007RUSH 4 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 07
3:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS RIO 1 - 3 BEAR CREEK SOCCER KING LIONS
Saturday, April 27, 2019
10:30 AM RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2007RUSH 2 - 0 SKYLINE 07B GREY
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 07B GOLD 2 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS RIO
12:30 PM CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 07 BOYS 3 - 3 PRIDE SC WHITE '07B
2:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY SC 2007 BOYS NAVY 7 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 07B WHITE
3:00 PM BEAR CREEK SOCCER KING LIONS 7 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07B BLUE B
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 07 2 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07B BLUE A
Saturday, May 4, 2019
9:00 AM BEAR CREEK SOCCER KING LIONS 4 - 2 CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 07 BOYS
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS RIO 3 - 3 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2007 BOYS NAVY
10:30 AM SKYLINE 07B GREY 7 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 07
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07B BLUE A 14 - 0 BEAR CREEK SOCCER KING LIONS
12:00 PM PRIDE SC WHITE '07B 1 - 2 RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2007RUSH
1:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 07B WHITE 0 - 9 CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 07 BOYS
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07B BLUE B 0 - 5 COLORADO UNITED 07B GOLD
Sunday, May 5, 2019
11:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 07B GOLD 3 - 2 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2007 BOYS NAVY
12:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07B BLUE A 7 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS RIO
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07B BLUE B 8 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 07B WHITE
Saturday, May 11, 2019
10:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 07B GOLD 7 - 0 PRIDE SC WHITE '07B
10:30 AM BEAR CREEK SOCCER KING LIONS 4 - 4 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 07B WHITE
1:00 PM CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 07 BOYS 2 - 1 RUSH PUEBLO WEST B2007RUSH
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07B BLUE B 1 - 6 SKYLINE 07B GREY
4:00 PM PRIDE SC WHITE '07B 2 - 3 BOULDER COUNTY SC 2007 BOYS NAVY
Sunday, May 12, 2019
10:30 AM SKYLINE 07B GREY 0 - 6 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07B BLUE A
1:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 07B BLUE A 6 - 2 PRIDE SC WHITE '07B