Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2019 CSA Centennial League

Boys U17 Elite Group B

Ranking Value: 234

Flight Champion

01/02B Select

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Fort Collins
1stCO RAPIDS FC 02B SELECT MCKIM (CO)
2ndPUEBLO RANGERS SC PUEBLO RANGERS '02 B ELITE (CO)
3rdST VRAIN FC 02 BOYS GREEN (CO)
4thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02B CENTAUROS (CO)
5thREAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '02 (CO)
6thPRIDE SC COPA '02B (CO)
7thGUADALAJARA B-ELITE 02B A (CO)
8thCASA THUNDERS BLUE 2002 (CO)
9thCOLORADO UNITED 02B WHITE (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CASA THUNDERS BLUE 2002 (CO) 8 1 1 6 7 18 4
CO RAPIDS FC 02B SELECT MCKIM (CO) 8 6 1 1 26 8 19
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02B CENTAUROS (CO) 7 5 0 2 22 14 15
COLORADO UNITED 02B WHITE (CO) 7 0 0 7 3 20 0
GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 02B A (CO) 8 2 0 6 12 20 6
PRIDE SC COPA '02B (CO) 8 2 2 4 12 20 8
PUEBLO RANGERS SC PUEBLO RANGERS '02 B ELITE (CO) 8 6 1 1 15 5 19
REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '02 (CO) 8 4 1 3 13 11 13
ST VRAIN FC 02 BOYS GREEN (CO) 8 5 2 1 14 8 17

Game Results

Saturday, March 9, 2019
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '02 1 - 2 CO RAPIDS FC 02B SELECT MCKIM
3:50 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 02B A 2 - 0 CASA THUNDERS BLUE 2002
Saturday, March 16, 2019
1:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 02B SELECT MCKIM 1 - 0 PUEBLO RANGERS SC PUEBLO RANGERS '02 B ELITE
3:45 PM PRIDE SC COPA '02B 1 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02B CENTAUROS
Saturday, March 30, 2019
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '02 4 - 2 PRIDE SC COPA '02B
4:45 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC PUEBLO RANGERS '02 B ELITE 2 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 02B WHITE
Saturday, April 6, 2019
9:20 AM CASA THUNDERS BLUE 2002 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '02
9:50 AM PRIDE SC COPA '02B 1 - 1 PUEBLO RANGERS SC PUEBLO RANGERS '02 B ELITE
4:00 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 02B A 2 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02B CENTAUROS
Saturday, April 13, 2019
11:00 AM PUEBLO RANGERS SC PUEBLO RANGERS '02 B ELITE 2 - 0 CASA THUNDERS BLUE 2002
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '02 3 - 2 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 02B A
Saturday, April 20, 2019
11:00 AM ST VRAIN FC 02 BOYS GREEN 2 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '02
11:15 AM PRIDE SC COPA '02B 2 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 02B WHITE
1:05 PM CASA THUNDERS BLUE 2002 0 - 2 CO RAPIDS FC 02B SELECT MCKIM
1:30 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 02B A 1 - 4 PUEBLO RANGERS SC PUEBLO RANGERS '02 B ELITE
Sunday, April 21, 2019
11:00 AM CASA THUNDERS BLUE 2002 0 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 02 BOYS GREEN
Saturday, April 27, 2019
9:00 AM CO RAPIDS FC 02B SELECT MCKIM 2 - 0 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 02B A
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '02 0 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02B CENTAUROS
2:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 02B WHITE 0 - 3 CASA THUNDERS BLUE 2002
4:00 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC PUEBLO RANGERS '02 B ELITE 2 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 02 BOYS GREEN
Sunday, April 28, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02B CENTAUROS 1 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 02 BOYS GREEN
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
5:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 02B WHITE 0 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '02
Saturday, May 4, 2019
1:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02B CENTAUROS 0 - 3 PUEBLO RANGERS SC PUEBLO RANGERS '02 B ELITE
4:00 PM CASA THUNDERS BLUE 2002 1 - 1 PRIDE SC COPA '02B
4:55 PM GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 02B A 2 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 02B WHITE
Saturday, May 11, 2019
9:00 AM CO RAPIDS FC 02B SELECT MCKIM 3 - 5 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02B CENTAUROS
11:00 AM PUEBLO RANGERS SC PUEBLO RANGERS '02 B ELITE 1 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '02
11:00 AM PRIDE SC COPA '02B 4 - 2 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 02B A
3:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 02B WHITE 1 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 02 BOYS GREEN
Sunday, May 12, 2019
10:45 AM COLORADO UNITED 02B WHITE 0 - 7 CO RAPIDS FC 02B SELECT MCKIM
11:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CENTRAL 02B CENTAUROS 9 - 3 CASA THUNDERS BLUE 2002
Saturday, May 18, 2019
1:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 02B SELECT MCKIM 8 - 1 PRIDE SC COPA '02B
1:30 PM ST VRAIN FC 02 BOYS GREEN 3 - 1 GUADALAJARA B-ELITE 02B A
Sunday, May 19, 2019
11:00 AM ST VRAIN FC 02 BOYS GREEN 2 - 0 PRIDE SC COPA '02B
7:15 PM ST VRAIN FC 02 BOYS GREEN 1 - 1 CO RAPIDS FC 02B SELECT MCKIM