Ranking Value: 7500
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 5 2:00 PM |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G SELECT | 0 - 2 | CDA SLAMMERS HUNTINGTON BEACH CDA SLAMMERS HB ELITE G06 LARSEN | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Aug 5 9:20 AM |
CDA SLAMMERS FC WHITTIER G06 TROGLIA/PETRUS | 1 - 2 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G SELECT | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Aug 5 9:20 AM |
EMPIRE SOCCER EMPIRE G06 | 1 - 4 | CDA SLAMMERS HUNTINGTON BEACH CDA SLAMMERS HB ELITE G06 LARSEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CDA SLAMMERS FC WHITTIER G06 TROGLIA/PETRUS (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
OC SURF - NORTH G2006 BLUE - CORDER (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
ALBION SC LV 2006 ACADEMY MM (NV) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 |
SOUND FOOTBALL SOUND FC G06A (WA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:20 AM | OC SURF - NORTH G2006 BLUE - CORDER | 0 - 0 | SOUND FOOTBALL SOUND FC G06A | |
8:20 AM | ALBION SC LV 2006 ACADEMY MM | 1 - 3 | CDA SLAMMERS FC WHITTIER G06 TROGLIA/PETRUS | |
12:20 PM | CDA SLAMMERS FC WHITTIER G06 TROGLIA/PETRUS | 1 - 0 | OC SURF - NORTH G2006 BLUE - CORDER | |
12:20 PM | ALBION SC LV 2006 ACADEMY MM | 4 - 0 | SOUND FOOTBALL SOUND FC G06A | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
5:40 PM | OC SURF - NORTH G2006 BLUE - CORDER | 2 - 1 | ALBION SC LV 2006 ACADEMY MM | |
5:40 PM | SOUND FOOTBALL SOUND FC G06A | 0 - 1 | CDA SLAMMERS FC WHITTIER G06 TROGLIA/PETRUS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EMPIRE SOCCER EMPIRE G06 (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9 |
PALO ALTO SC 06G WHITE NPL (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 06 GIRLS MAROON (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO G06 DPL - SHARP (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 06 GIRLS MAROON | 0 - 2 | PALO ALTO SC 06G WHITE NPL | |
11:00 AM | LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO G06 DPL - SHARP | 1 - 4 | EMPIRE SOCCER EMPIRE G06 | |
3:00 PM | EMPIRE SOCCER EMPIRE G06 | 1 - 0 | LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 06 GIRLS MAROON | |
3:00 PM | LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO G06 DPL - SHARP | 1 - 1 | PALO ALTO SC 06G WHITE NPL | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
6:10 PM | LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 06 GIRLS MAROON | 2 - 1 | LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO G06 DPL - SHARP | |
6:10 PM | PALO ALTO SC 06G WHITE NPL | 0 - 2 | EMPIRE SOCCER EMPIRE G06 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CDA SLAMMERS HUNTINGTON BEACH CDA SLAMMERS HB ELITE G06 LARSEN (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 7 |
RSL-AZ 06 RSL AZ DPL (AZ) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
BLUES FC 06G NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
SAN CARLOS UNITED SC 06G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | SAN CARLOS UNITED SC 06G BLUE | 0 - 5 | CDA SLAMMERS HUNTINGTON BEACH CDA SLAMMERS HB ELITE G06 LARSEN | |
11:00 AM | BLUES FC 06G NAVY | 1 - 2 | RSL-AZ 06 RSL AZ DPL | |
3:00 PM | RSL-AZ 06 RSL AZ DPL | 0 - 0 | SAN CARLOS UNITED SC 06G BLUE | |
3:00 PM | BLUES FC 06G NAVY | 1 - 4 | CDA SLAMMERS HUNTINGTON BEACH CDA SLAMMERS HB ELITE G06 LARSEN | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
3:00 PM | SAN CARLOS UNITED SC 06G BLUE | 0 - 2 | BLUES FC 06G NAVY | |
6:10 PM | CDA SLAMMERS HUNTINGTON BEACH CDA SLAMMERS HB ELITE G06 LARSEN | 0 - 0 | RSL-AZ 06 RSL AZ DPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G SELECT (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
PACNW 06 ECNL (WA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
UNION CITY PREMIER 06G BARCELONA 06G (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY SELECT G2006 CONDLIFFE (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Saturday, August 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:40 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G SELECT | 6 - 2 | UNION CITY PREMIER 06G BARCELONA 06G | |
9:40 AM | SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY SELECT G2006 CONDLIFFE | 0 - 3 | PACNW 06 ECNL | |
1:40 PM | PACNW 06 ECNL | 2 - 2 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G SELECT | |
1:40 PM | SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY SELECT G2006 CONDLIFFE | 0 - 1 | UNION CITY PREMIER 06G BARCELONA 06G | |
Sunday, August 4, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | UNION CITY PREMIER 06G BARCELONA 06G | 1 - 3 | PACNW 06 ECNL | |
6:10 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 06G SELECT | 1 - 0 | SAN DIEGO SURF ACADEMY SELECT G2006 CONDLIFFE |