Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Alliance Soccer League

Boys U11 Premiership

Ranking Value: 4651

Flight Champion

Neymar

Players Development Academy
1stPDA NEYMAR (NJ)
2ndSTA-MUSC 2009B PRE ECNL (NJ)
3rdPARSIPPANY SC 2009 BLUE (NJ)
4thSTA MOSC STA MT OLIVE NPL 2009 BOYS (NJ)
5thCEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2009 PRE-ACADEMY II (NJ)
6thPLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE PIQUE (NJ)
7thPSA WILDCATS ELITE '09 (NJ)
8thPDA HIBERNIAN LUKAKU (NJ)
9thPSA SDFC ELITE '09 (NJ)
10thHOLMDEL FC NJX BARCELONA (NJ)
11thMONTCLAIR UNITED 2009 BOYS BLUE (NJ)
12thMATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2009 NORTH BOYS (NJ)
13thPSA PRINCETON ELITE '09 (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2009 PRE-ACADEMY II (NJ) 7 5 0 2 45 12 15
HOLMDEL FC NJX BARCELONA (NJ) 8 3 0 5 20 34 9
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2009 NORTH BOYS (NJ) 8 1 1 6 13 37 4
MONTCLAIR UNITED 2009 BOYS BLUE (NJ) 8 2 0 6 12 21 6
PARSIPPANY SC 2009 BLUE (NJ) 8 5 1 2 24 12 16
PDA HIBERNIAN LUKAKU (NJ) 8 3 1 4 25 31 10
PDA NEYMAR (NJ) 8 7 0 1 51 9 21
PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE PIQUE (NJ) 8 4 0 4 22 14 12
PSA PRINCETON ELITE '09 (NJ) 8 0 1 7 11 62 1
PSA SDFC ELITE '09 (NJ) 8 3 1 4 26 36 10
PSA WILDCATS ELITE '09 (NJ) 7 3 2 2 11 20 11
STA MOSC STA MT OLIVE NPL 2009 BOYS (NJ) 8 5 1 2 35 16 16
STA-MUSC 2009B PRE ECNL (NJ) 8 6 0 2 27 18 18

Game Results

Saturday, September 7, 2019
1:30 PM PDA HIBERNIAN LUKAKU 6 - 6 PSA SDFC ELITE '09
4:00 PM PDA NEYMAR 4 - 1 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2009 PRE-ACADEMY II
Sunday, September 8, 2019
9:00 AM HOLMDEL FC NJX BARCELONA 1 - 7 STA-MUSC 2009B PRE ECNL
2:00 PM STA MOSC STA MT OLIVE NPL 2009 BOYS 3 - 2 PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE PIQUE
Saturday, September 14, 2019
1:30 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2009 PRE-ACADEMY II 16 - 2 PSA PRINCETON ELITE '09
Sunday, September 15, 2019
9:00 AM HOLMDEL FC NJX BARCELONA 1 - 3 PARSIPPANY SC 2009 BLUE
11:00 AM MONTCLAIR UNITED 2009 BOYS BLUE 1 - 4 PDA HIBERNIAN LUKAKU
12:15 PM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '09 3 - 3 STA MOSC STA MT OLIVE NPL 2009 BOYS
Saturday, September 21, 2019
8:30 AM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2009 PRE-ACADEMY II 7 - 1 STA-MUSC 2009B PRE ECNL
12:00 PM PDA NEYMAR 5 - 3 PARSIPPANY SC 2009 BLUE
Sunday, September 22, 2019
9:00 AM PSA PRINCETON ELITE '09 0 - 9 PSA SDFC ELITE '09
1:00 PM STA MOSC STA MT OLIVE NPL 2009 BOYS 6 - 3 HOLMDEL FC NJX BARCELONA
3:00 PM MONTCLAIR UNITED 2009 BOYS BLUE 0 - 2 PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE PIQUE
Saturday, September 28, 2019
3:00 PM PDA HIBERNIAN LUKAKU 3 - 4 PDA NEYMAR
3:15 PM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '09 2 - 1 MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2009 NORTH BOYS
Sunday, September 29, 2019
9:00 AM PSA PRINCETON ELITE '09 2 - 5 MONTCLAIR UNITED 2009 BOYS BLUE
1:00 PM PSA SDFC ELITE '09 1 - 14 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2009 PRE-ACADEMY II
3:30 PM PARSIPPANY SC 2009 BLUE 0 - 3 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2009 PRE-ACADEMY II
6:00 PM STA-MUSC 2009B PRE ECNL 3 - 1 PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE PIQUE
Saturday, October 5, 2019
1:00 PM PDA HIBERNIAN LUKAKU 3 - 1 PSA PRINCETON ELITE '09
3:30 PM MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2009 NORTH BOYS 0 - 11 PDA NEYMAR
Sunday, October 6, 2019
4:00 PM PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE PIQUE 6 - 2 HOLMDEL FC NJX BARCELONA
4:00 PM PSA SDFC ELITE '09 4 - 0 MONTCLAIR UNITED 2009 BOYS BLUE
4:30 PM STA-MUSC 2009B PRE ECNL 0 - 4 PARSIPPANY SC 2009 BLUE
Saturday, October 19, 2019
12:00 PM PDA NEYMAR 8 - 0 PSA WILDCATS ELITE '09
1:45 PM HOLMDEL FC NJX BARCELONA 4 - 3 PSA PRINCETON ELITE '09
3:00 PM PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE PIQUE 2 - 0 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2009 PRE-ACADEMY II
4:30 PM MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2009 NORTH BOYS 1 - 4 MONTCLAIR UNITED 2009 BOYS BLUE
Sunday, October 20, 2019
1:00 PM STA MOSC STA MT OLIVE NPL 2009 BOYS 7 - 1 PDA HIBERNIAN LUKAKU
5:00 PM PARSIPPANY SC 2009 BLUE 5 - 0 PSA SDFC ELITE '09
Saturday, October 26, 2019
4:00 PM PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE PIQUE 3 - 4 PDA HIBERNIAN LUKAKU
Sunday, October 27, 2019
12:00 AM PSA SDFC ELITE '09 1 - 4 STA-MUSC 2009B PRE ECNL
12:00 AM STA-MUSC 2009B PRE ECNL 6 - 1 PSA WILDCATS ELITE '09
9:00 AM PSA PRINCETON ELITE '09 3 - 3 MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2009 NORTH BOYS
Saturday, November 2, 2019
9:15 AM PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE PIQUE 6 - 0 MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2009 NORTH BOYS
10:00 AM PDA NEYMAR 4 - 1 HOLMDEL FC NJX BARCELONA
10:30 AM PDA HIBERNIAN LUKAKU 3 - 5 STA-MUSC 2009B PRE ECNL
Sunday, November 3, 2019
12:00 AM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '09 2 - 0 PLAYERS DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY SHORE PIQUE
9:00 AM PSA PRINCETON ELITE '09 0 - 7 STA MOSC STA MT OLIVE NPL 2009 BOYS
11:00 AM PSA SDFC ELITE '09 4 - 0 MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2009 NORTH BOYS
3:00 PM HOLMDEL FC NJX BARCELONA 2 - 1 MONTCLAIR UNITED 2009 BOYS BLUE
3:30 PM STA-MUSC 2009B PRE ECNL 1 - 0 PDA NEYMAR
6:00 PM PARSIPPANY SC 2009 BLUE 2 - 2 PSA WILDCATS ELITE '09
Saturday, November 9, 2019
11:00 AM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2009 PRE-ACADEMY II 4 - 2 STA MOSC STA MT OLIVE NPL 2009 BOYS
12:30 PM MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2009 NORTH BOYS 4 - 1 PDA HIBERNIAN LUKAKU
4:00 PM PDA NEYMAR 15 - 0 PSA PRINCETON ELITE '09
Sunday, November 10, 2019
9:30 AM MONTCLAIR UNITED 2009 BOYS BLUE 0 - 1 PSA WILDCATS ELITE '09
10:00 AM MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC 2009 NORTH BOYS 4 - 6 HOLMDEL FC NJX BARCELONA
12:00 PM STA MOSC STA MT OLIVE NPL 2009 BOYS 7 - 1 PSA SDFC ELITE '09
Sunday, November 17, 2019
3:00 PM MONTCLAIR UNITED 2009 BOYS BLUE 1 - 5 PARSIPPANY SC 2009 BLUE
Wednesday, November 20, 2019
6:30 PM PARSIPPANY SC 2009 BLUE 2 - 0 STA MOSC STA MT OLIVE NPL 2009 BOYS