Ranking Value: 5534
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 1 2:30 PM |
DOXA SC GOLD | 2 - 1 | GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY FT WORTH TIGRES 09B JIMENEZ | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Dec 1 9:45 AM |
PSC MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2009 BLACK | 1 - 5 | DOXA SC GOLD | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Dec 1 9:45 AM |
GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY FT WORTH TIGRES 09B JIMENEZ | 2 - 1 | BETHESDA SC PRE-ACADEMY 1 09 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PSC MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2009 BLACK (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 7 |
FKK 09 KRAZE ECNL DEV (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
ACHILLES FC 09 (MD) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 |
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 09 BOYS ELITE 1 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
Friday, November 29, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 09 BOYS ELITE 1 | 0 - 1 | FKK 09 KRAZE ECNL DEV | |
4:00 PM | PSC MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2009 BLACK | 4 - 3 | ACHILLES FC 09 | |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | ACHILLES FC 09 | 3 - 1 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 09 BOYS ELITE 1 | |
12:30 PM | FKK 09 KRAZE ECNL DEV | 1 - 1 | PSC MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2009 BLACK | |
6:30 PM | ACHILLES FC 09 | 1 - 4 | FKK 09 KRAZE ECNL DEV | |
6:30 PM | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 09 BOYS ELITE 1 | 2 - 5 | PSC MIAMI BREAKERS FC 2009 BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY FT WORTH TIGRES 09B JIMENEZ (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
INTER MIAMI CF U11 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
FLORIDA RUSH 09 RUSH DEV NPL B (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 3 |
CLAY COUNTY SC 09 USA RANGERS RED (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 0 |
Friday, November 29, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | CLAY COUNTY SC 09 USA RANGERS RED | 1 - 7 | GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY FT WORTH TIGRES 09B JIMENEZ | |
4:00 PM | INTER MIAMI CF U11 | 7 - 1 | FLORIDA RUSH 09 RUSH DEV NPL B | |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY FT WORTH TIGRES 09B JIMENEZ | 7 - 0 | FLORIDA RUSH 09 RUSH DEV NPL B | |
12:30 PM | INTER MIAMI CF U11 | 8 - 0 | CLAY COUNTY SC 09 USA RANGERS RED | |
6:30 PM | GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY FT WORTH TIGRES 09B JIMENEZ | 2 - 1 | INTER MIAMI CF U11 | |
6:30 PM | FLORIDA RUSH 09 RUSH DEV NPL B | 4 - 2 | CLAY COUNTY SC 09 USA RANGERS RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BETHESDA SC PRE-ACADEMY 1 09 (MD) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
DOXA SC GOLD (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
CES JUVENTUS-SALIHAMIDZIC (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL BLACK (GA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
SPACE COAST UNITED 09 BOYS RED (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
BSBAR BARCELONA BSA HONOR TEAM (2009) (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 0 |
Friday, November 29, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | SPACE COAST UNITED 09 BOYS RED | 1 - 5 | BETHESDA SC PRE-ACADEMY 1 09 | |
10:00 AM | CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL BLACK | 1 - 2 | CES JUVENTUS-SALIHAMIDZIC | |
10:00 AM | BSBAR BARCELONA BSA HONOR TEAM (2009) | 1 - 9 | DOXA SC GOLD | |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | CES JUVENTUS-SALIHAMIDZIC | 4 - 0 | BSBAR BARCELONA BSA HONOR TEAM (2009) | |
8:00 AM | BETHESDA SC PRE-ACADEMY 1 09 | 3 - 0 | CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL BLACK | |
8:00 AM | DOXA SC GOLD | 5 - 2 | SPACE COAST UNITED 09 BOYS RED | |
2:00 PM | DOXA SC GOLD | 0 - 1 | CONCORDE FIRE CENTRAL BLACK | |
2:00 PM | BETHESDA SC PRE-ACADEMY 1 09 | 2 - 1 | CES JUVENTUS-SALIHAMIDZIC | |
2:00 PM | BSBAR BARCELONA BSA HONOR TEAM (2009) | 1 - 3 | SPACE COAST UNITED 09 BOYS RED |