Ranking Value: 862
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dec 1 12:45 PM |
NTH NASA TOPHAT NTH TOPHAT 08 GOLD NORTH | 0 - 4 | AZZURRI STORM GIRLS 08 PREMIER | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Dec 1 8:00 AM |
UFA FORSYTH 08G PREMIER | 2 - 4 | NTH NASA TOPHAT NTH TOPHAT 08 GOLD NORTH | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Dec 1 8:00 AM |
AZZURRI STORM GIRLS 08 PREMIER | 4 - 1 | TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-ECNL GOLD GIRLS 2008 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UFA FORSYTH 08G PREMIER (GA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 9 |
FLORIDA ELITE 2008G ECNL DEV 2 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 08 ELITE GIRLS (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3 |
OCYS 2008G PRE ECNL (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 0 |
Friday, November 29, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 08 ELITE GIRLS | 5 - 3 | OCYS 2008G PRE ECNL | |
11:30 AM | FLORIDA ELITE 2008G ECNL DEV 2 | 1 - 3 | UFA FORSYTH 08G PREMIER | |
5:30 PM | OCYS 2008G PRE ECNL | 2 - 4 | UFA FORSYTH 08G PREMIER | |
5:30 PM | FLORIDA ELITE 2008G ECNL DEV 2 | 2 - 1 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 08 ELITE GIRLS | |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
3:30 PM | UFA FORSYTH 08G PREMIER | 4 - 0 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 08 ELITE GIRLS | |
5:00 PM | OCYS 2008G PRE ECNL | 1 - 2 | FLORIDA ELITE 2008G ECNL DEV 2 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AZZURRI STORM GIRLS 08 PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
NTH NASA TOPHAT NTH TOPHAT 08 GOLD NORTH (GA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-ECNL GOLD GIRLS 2008 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-ECNL GIRLS GREEN 2008 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3 |
FLORIDA RUSH 08 RUSH DEV NPL G (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 0 |
IDEASPORT SA 2008 GIRLS (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
Friday, November 29, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | FLORIDA RUSH 08 RUSH DEV NPL G | 2 - 4 | TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-ECNL GOLD GIRLS 2008 | |
8:30 AM | NTH NASA TOPHAT NTH TOPHAT 08 GOLD NORTH | 6 - 1 | IDEASPORT SA 2008 GIRLS | |
8:30 AM | AZZURRI STORM GIRLS 08 PREMIER | 7 - 1 | TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-ECNL GIRLS GREEN 2008 | |
2:30 PM | TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-ECNL GIRLS GREEN 2008 | 1 - 3 | NTH NASA TOPHAT NTH TOPHAT 08 GOLD NORTH | |
2:30 PM | TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-ECNL GOLD GIRLS 2008 | 4 - 0 | IDEASPORT SA 2008 GIRLS | |
2:30 PM | AZZURRI STORM GIRLS 08 PREMIER | 7 - 2 | FLORIDA RUSH 08 RUSH DEV NPL G | |
Saturday, November 30, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | IDEASPORT SA 2008 GIRLS | 0 - 5 | AZZURRI STORM GIRLS 08 PREMIER | |
11:00 AM | NTH NASA TOPHAT NTH TOPHAT 08 GOLD NORTH | 2 - 1 | TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-ECNL GOLD GIRLS 2008 | |
11:00 AM | FLORIDA RUSH 08 RUSH DEV NPL G | 2 - 4 | TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-ECNL GIRLS GREEN 2008 |