2019-2020 Florida State Premier League (FSPL)

  • Statewide, FL
  • 8/1/2019-3/25/2020
  • B/G U13-U19

Boys U15 Boys U15 - 1st Division

Ranking Value: 1565

Flight Champion

U17 Boys Elite Brandon

CSWFF West Florida Flames
1stWEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE BRANDON (FL)
2ndAZZURRI STORM BOYS 05 PREMIER (FL)
3rdWEST PINES UNITED FC 2005 BOYS ELITE (FL)
4thCORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CORAL SPRINGS PRIME 2005 PREMIER (FL)
5thLAKE COUNTY SOCCER 2005 NEON THUNDER (FL)
6thBREVARD PRIME 05 BOYS SHOWCASE 1 (FL)
7thDUNEDIN STIRLING SC 2005 BOYS (FL)
8thANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER U15 BOYS ELITE (FL)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER U15 BOYS ELITE (FL) 7 0 0 7 0 28 0
AZZURRI STORM BOYS 05 PREMIER (FL) 7 5 1 1 23 10 16
BREVARD PRIME 05 BOYS SHOWCASE 1 (FL) 7 2 1 4 15 14 7
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CORAL SPRINGS PRIME 2005 PREMIER (FL) 6 2 2 2 12 10 8
DUNEDIN STIRLING SC 2005 BOYS (FL) 6 1 1 4 9 32 4
LAKE COUNTY SOCCER 2005 NEON THUNDER (FL) 7 2 1 4 9 25 7
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE BRANDON (FL) 7 7 0 0 22 4 21
WEST PINES UNITED FC 2005 BOYS ELITE (FL) 7 4 2 1 23 12 14

Game Results

Saturday, August 17, 2019
12:00 AM DUNEDIN STIRLING SC 2005 BOYS 4 - 0 ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER U15 BOYS ELITE
12:00 AM ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER U15 BOYS ELITE 0 - 4 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE BRANDON
12:00 AM AZZURRI STORM BOYS 05 PREMIER 4 - 0 ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER U15 BOYS ELITE
12:00 AM ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER U15 BOYS ELITE 0 - 4 BREVARD PRIME 05 BOYS SHOWCASE 1
12:00 AM ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER U15 BOYS ELITE 0 - 4 LAKE COUNTY SOCCER 2005 NEON THUNDER
12:00 AM WEST PINES UNITED FC 2005 BOYS ELITE 4 - 0 ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER U15 BOYS ELITE
12:00 AM ANJUS JUPITER UNITED SOCCER U15 BOYS ELITE 0 - 4 CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CORAL SPRINGS PRIME 2005 PREMIER
1:00 PM AZZURRI STORM BOYS 05 PREMIER 2 - 0 CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CORAL SPRINGS PRIME 2005 PREMIER
Saturday, September 14, 2019
10:00 AM WEST PINES UNITED FC 2005 BOYS ELITE 3 - 3 CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CORAL SPRINGS PRIME 2005 PREMIER
10:00 AM BREVARD PRIME 05 BOYS SHOWCASE 1 1 - 2 LAKE COUNTY SOCCER 2005 NEON THUNDER
10:00 AM DUNEDIN STIRLING SC 2005 BOYS 0 - 7 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE BRANDON
Sunday, September 15, 2019
10:00 AM DUNEDIN STIRLING SC 2005 BOYS 1 - 11 AZZURRI STORM BOYS 05 PREMIER
12:00 PM CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CORAL SPRINGS PRIME 2005 PREMIER 1 - 3 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE BRANDON
12:00 PM LAKE COUNTY SOCCER 2005 NEON THUNDER 0 - 6 WEST PINES UNITED FC 2005 BOYS ELITE
Saturday, September 28, 2019
10:00 AM BREVARD PRIME 05 BOYS SHOWCASE 1 1 - 4 WEST PINES UNITED FC 2005 BOYS ELITE
10:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE BRANDON 6 - 0 LAKE COUNTY SOCCER 2005 NEON THUNDER
Sunday, September 29, 2019
10:00 AM WEST PINES UNITED FC 2005 BOYS ELITE 3 - 1 DUNEDIN STIRLING SC 2005 BOYS
11:00 AM CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CORAL SPRINGS PRIME 2005 PREMIER 1 - 1 BREVARD PRIME 05 BOYS SHOWCASE 1
1:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE BRANDON 2 - 1 AZZURRI STORM BOYS 05 PREMIER
Sunday, October 13, 2019
12:30 PM LAKE COUNTY SOCCER 2005 NEON THUNDER 1 - 3 CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CORAL SPRINGS PRIME 2005 PREMIER
2:00 PM BREVARD PRIME 05 BOYS SHOWCASE 1 9 - 1 DUNEDIN STIRLING SC 2005 BOYS
Saturday, November 9, 2019
2:00 PM LAKE COUNTY SOCCER 2005 NEON THUNDER 0 - 7 AZZURRI STORM BOYS 05 PREMIER
Saturday, February 22, 2020
8:00 AM LAKE COUNTY SOCCER 2005 NEON THUNDER 2 - 2 DUNEDIN STIRLING SC 2005 BOYS
8:00 AM AZZURRI STORM BOYS 05 PREMIER 4 - 3 BREVARD PRIME 05 BOYS SHOWCASE 1
12:00 PM WEST PINES UNITED FC 2005 BOYS ELITE 1 - 3 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE BRANDON
Sunday, February 23, 2020
10:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B ELITE BRANDON 2 - 1 BREVARD PRIME 05 BOYS SHOWCASE 1
2:00 PM AZZURRI STORM BOYS 05 PREMIER 4 - 4 WEST PINES UNITED FC 2005 BOYS ELITE