2019-2020 Florida State Premier League (FSPL)

  • Statewide, FL
  • 8/1/2019-3/25/2020
  • B/G U13-U19

Boys U16 Boys U16 - 1st Division

Ranking Value: 2189

Flight Champion

INTER FUZION FC

BSSPA SportsParadize Soccer Academy 20/21
  • USA: Florida
  • Boys U19 (2004)
  • 504454
1stRONALDO ACADEMY R9 04 BOYS (FL)
2ndCNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS (FL)
3rdMARTIN UNITED MU 2004 BOYS ELITE SHOWCASE (FL)
4thBREVARD PRIME 04 BOYS SHOWCASE (FL)
5thCSLAR LARGO UNITED SC 2004 BOYS PREMIER (FL)
6thLEG-A-Z SOCCER BNLSA2004 CAIMANS (FL)
7thSHS KAPTIVA SPORTS ACADEMY 2004 (FL)
8thANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2004 WAVE WHITE (FL)
9thMIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2004 RESERVE (FL)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2004 WAVE WHITE (FL) 7 1 1 5 7 24 4
BREVARD PRIME 04 BOYS SHOWCASE (FL) 8 4 1 3 15 10 13
CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS (FL) 8 5 1 2 11 7 16
CSLAR LARGO UNITED SC 2004 BOYS PREMIER (FL) 7 3 2 2 15 10 11
LEG-A-Z SOCCER BNLSA2004 CAIMANS (FL) 8 2 2 4 11 14 8
MARTIN UNITED MU 2004 BOYS ELITE SHOWCASE (FL) 8 5 1 2 10 11 16
MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2004 RESERVE (FL) 8 1 1 6 6 16 4
RONALDO ACADEMY R9 04 BOYS (FL) 8 7 1 0 22 6 22
SHS KAPTIVA SPORTS ACADEMY 2004 (FL) 8 2 0 6 11 18 6

Game Results

Saturday, September 7, 2019
2:00 PM BREVARD PRIME 04 BOYS SHOWCASE 0 - 3 SHS KAPTIVA SPORTS ACADEMY 2004
Saturday, September 14, 2019
10:00 AM SHS KAPTIVA SPORTS ACADEMY 2004 0 - 2 MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2004 RESERVE
12:00 PM LEG-A-Z SOCCER BNLSA2004 CAIMANS 0 - 2 BREVARD PRIME 04 BOYS SHOWCASE
12:00 PM CSLAR LARGO UNITED SC 2004 BOYS PREMIER 2 - 2 RONALDO ACADEMY R9 04 BOYS
12:00 PM CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 3 - 0 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2004 WAVE WHITE
Sunday, September 15, 2019
11:00 AM CSLAR LARGO UNITED SC 2004 BOYS PREMIER 0 - 1 CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS
12:00 PM LEG-A-Z SOCCER BNLSA2004 CAIMANS 3 - 1 SHS KAPTIVA SPORTS ACADEMY 2004
2:00 PM BREVARD PRIME 04 BOYS SHOWCASE 3 - 1 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2004 WAVE WHITE
2:00 PM MARTIN UNITED MU 2004 BOYS ELITE SHOWCASE 1 - 0 MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2004 RESERVE
Saturday, September 21, 2019
12:00 PM MARTIN UNITED MU 2004 BOYS ELITE SHOWCASE 0 - 2 CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS
3:00 PM RONALDO ACADEMY R9 04 BOYS 3 - 1 BREVARD PRIME 04 BOYS SHOWCASE
Saturday, September 28, 2019
10:00 AM MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2004 RESERVE 2 - 2 LEG-A-Z SOCCER BNLSA2004 CAIMANS
4:00 PM SHS KAPTIVA SPORTS ACADEMY 2004 0 - 5 CSLAR LARGO UNITED SC 2004 BOYS PREMIER
Sunday, September 29, 2019
12:00 PM MARTIN UNITED MU 2004 BOYS ELITE SHOWCASE 0 - 5 RONALDO ACADEMY R9 04 BOYS
12:00 PM LEG-A-Z SOCCER BNLSA2004 CAIMANS 2 - 2 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2004 WAVE WHITE
12:00 PM CSLAR LARGO UNITED SC 2004 BOYS PREMIER 4 - 0 MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2004 RESERVE
12:00 PM CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 2 - 1 SHS KAPTIVA SPORTS ACADEMY 2004
Saturday, October 5, 2019
2:00 PM CSLAR LARGO UNITED SC 2004 BOYS PREMIER 1 - 1 MARTIN UNITED MU 2004 BOYS ELITE SHOWCASE
3:00 PM MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2004 RESERVE 0 - 1 CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS
Sunday, October 6, 2019
12:00 PM LEG-A-Z SOCCER BNLSA2004 CAIMANS 1 - 3 CSLAR LARGO UNITED SC 2004 BOYS PREMIER
Saturday, October 12, 2019
12:30 PM MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2004 RESERVE 0 - 1 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2004 WAVE WHITE
3:00 PM SHS KAPTIVA SPORTS ACADEMY 2004 1 - 2 RONALDO ACADEMY R9 04 BOYS
Sunday, October 13, 2019
2:30 PM RONALDO ACADEMY R9 04 BOYS 3 - 2 MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2004 RESERVE
Sunday, November 17, 2019
12:00 PM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2004 WAVE WHITE 2 - 3 MARTIN UNITED MU 2004 BOYS ELITE SHOWCASE
Saturday, December 7, 2019
1:00 PM CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 1 - 1 BREVARD PRIME 04 BOYS SHOWCASE
Saturday, February 1, 2020
11:00 AM BREVARD PRIME 04 BOYS SHOWCASE 0 - 1 MARTIN UNITED MU 2004 BOYS ELITE SHOWCASE
Sunday, February 9, 2020
2:00 PM RONALDO ACADEMY R9 04 BOYS 2 - 0 LEG-A-Z SOCCER BNLSA2004 CAIMANS
Saturday, February 22, 2020
10:00 AM SHS KAPTIVA SPORTS ACADEMY 2004 1 - 3 MARTIN UNITED MU 2004 BOYS ELITE SHOWCASE
10:00 AM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2004 WAVE WHITE 0 - 7 RONALDO ACADEMY R9 04 BOYS
2:00 PM CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS 1 - 3 LEG-A-Z SOCCER BNLSA2004 CAIMANS
Sunday, February 23, 2020
8:00 AM RONALDO ACADEMY R9 04 BOYS 2 - 0 CNFCT FC TAMPA RANGERS
8:00 AM MARTIN UNITED MU 2004 BOYS ELITE SHOWCASE 1 - 0 LEG-A-Z SOCCER BNLSA2004 CAIMANS
12:00 PM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2004 WAVE WHITE 1 - 6 SHS KAPTIVA SPORTS ACADEMY 2004
12:00 PM BREVARD PRIME 04 BOYS SHOWCASE 5 - 1 CSLAR LARGO UNITED SC 2004 BOYS PREMIER
Tuesday, February 25, 2020
2:00 PM MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2004 RESERVE 0 - 4 BREVARD PRIME 04 BOYS SHOWCASE