2019-2020 Florida State Premier League (FSPL)

  • Statewide, FL
  • 8/1/2019-3/25/2020
  • B/G U13-U19

Girls U16 Girls U16 - 1st Division

Ranking Value: 788

Flight Champion

2004 BLACK

ASMBF Miami Breakers FC 20/21
  • USA: Florida
  • Girls U19 (2004)
  • 952644
1stCORAL GABLES STORM GREEN 2004 JUAN (FL)
2ndANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2004 WAVE WHITE (FL)
3rdCSCFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE (FL)
4thCSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2004 FFJ GIRLS PREMIER (16U) (FL)
5thBREVARD BEACHSIDE IMPACT ELITE 2004G SAB (FL)
6thSUNRISE PRIME 2004 W1 (FL)
7thBREVARD PRIME 04 GIRLS SHOWCASE (FL)
8thCNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 04 GIRLS RED (FL)
9thWEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G ELITE BRANDON (FL)
10thSUNRISE PRIME 2004 Y1 (FL)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2004 WAVE WHITE (FL) 9 5 1 3 15 13 16
BREVARD BEACHSIDE IMPACT ELITE 2004G SAB (FL) 9 4 2 3 14 12 14
BREVARD PRIME 04 GIRLS SHOWCASE (FL) 9 2 4 3 8 8 10
CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 04 GIRLS RED (FL) 9 2 3 4 12 12 9
CORAL GABLES STORM GREEN 2004 JUAN (FL) 9 5 4 0 15 5 19
CSCFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE (FL) 8 4 3 1 15 5 15
CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2004 FFJ GIRLS PREMIER (16U) (FL) 9 4 2 3 14 7 14
SUNRISE PRIME 2004 W1 (FL) 7 3 3 1 7 4 12
SUNRISE PRIME 2004 Y1 (FL) 8 0 1 7 3 28 1
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G ELITE BRANDON (FL) 9 2 1 6 7 18 7

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
11:00 AM CORAL GABLES STORM GREEN 2004 JUAN 0 - 0 SUNRISE PRIME 2004 W1
Sunday, September 8, 2019
12:00 AM CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 04 GIRLS RED 2 - 1 CSCFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE
12:00 PM BREVARD PRIME 04 GIRLS SHOWCASE 0 - 2 BREVARD BEACHSIDE IMPACT ELITE 2004G SAB
Saturday, September 14, 2019
11:00 AM BREVARD PRIME 04 GIRLS SHOWCASE 1 - 1 SUNRISE PRIME 2004 Y1
2:00 PM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2004 WAVE WHITE 1 - 1 CSCFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE
2:00 PM SUNRISE PRIME 2004 W1 2 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G ELITE BRANDON
2:00 PM BREVARD BEACHSIDE IMPACT ELITE 2004G SAB 1 - 2 CORAL GABLES STORM GREEN 2004 JUAN
4:00 PM CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 04 GIRLS RED 1 - 1 CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2004 FFJ GIRLS PREMIER (16U)
Sunday, September 15, 2019
11:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G ELITE BRANDON 1 - 3 CORAL GABLES STORM GREEN 2004 JUAN
11:00 AM CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2004 FFJ GIRLS PREMIER (16U) 0 - 1 SUNRISE PRIME 2004 W1
11:00 AM BREVARD PRIME 04 GIRLS SHOWCASE 1 - 1 CSCFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE
2:00 PM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2004 WAVE WHITE 2 - 0 SUNRISE PRIME 2004 Y1
Saturday, September 28, 2019
10:00 AM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2004 WAVE WHITE 1 - 4 CORAL GABLES STORM GREEN 2004 JUAN
10:00 AM CSCFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE 4 - 0 SUNRISE PRIME 2004 Y1
12:00 PM SUNRISE PRIME 2004 W1 2 - 1 CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 04 GIRLS RED
Sunday, September 29, 2019
8:00 AM CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2004 FFJ GIRLS PREMIER (16U) 2 - 1 BREVARD PRIME 04 GIRLS SHOWCASE
8:00 AM SUNRISE PRIME 2004 Y1 0 - 3 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G ELITE BRANDON
12:30 PM BREVARD BEACHSIDE IMPACT ELITE 2004G SAB 3 - 1 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2004 WAVE WHITE
Saturday, October 5, 2019
11:30 AM CORAL GABLES STORM GREEN 2004 JUAN 5 - 1 SUNRISE PRIME 2004 Y1
12:00 PM BREVARD BEACHSIDE IMPACT ELITE 2004G SAB 1 - 1 CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 04 GIRLS RED
Sunday, October 6, 2019
2:00 PM CSCFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE 4 - 0 BREVARD BEACHSIDE IMPACT ELITE 2004G SAB
Saturday, October 12, 2019
12:00 PM CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2004 FFJ GIRLS PREMIER (16U) 3 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G ELITE BRANDON
Wednesday, October 16, 2019
7:30 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G ELITE BRANDON 0 - 2 CSCFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE
Saturday, October 26, 2019
2:00 PM SUNRISE PRIME 2004 Y1 0 - 4 CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2004 FFJ GIRLS PREMIER (16U)
Sunday, October 27, 2019
12:00 PM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G ELITE BRANDON 1 - 0 BREVARD PRIME 04 GIRLS SHOWCASE
Saturday, November 9, 2019
1:00 PM SUNRISE PRIME 2004 Y1 1 - 5 BREVARD BEACHSIDE IMPACT ELITE 2004G SAB
Sunday, November 17, 2019
11:00 AM BREVARD BEACHSIDE IMPACT ELITE 2004G SAB 1 - 3 CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2004 FFJ GIRLS PREMIER (16U)
Saturday, February 1, 2020
11:00 AM CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 04 GIRLS RED 1 - 3 BREVARD PRIME 04 GIRLS SHOWCASE
6:00 PM SUNRISE PRIME 2004 W1 2 - 3 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2004 WAVE WHITE
Saturday, February 8, 2020
10:00 AM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2004 WAVE WHITE 4 - 0 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G ELITE BRANDON
12:00 PM CORAL GABLES STORM GREEN 2004 JUAN 1 - 0 CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 04 GIRLS RED
Sunday, February 9, 2020
11:00 AM CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 04 GIRLS RED 0 - 1 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2004 WAVE WHITE
12:00 PM BREVARD PRIME 04 GIRLS SHOWCASE 0 - 0 CORAL GABLES STORM GREEN 2004 JUAN
1:00 PM CSCFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE 1 - 0 CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2004 FFJ GIRLS PREMIER (16U)
Saturday, February 22, 2020
10:00 AM BREVARD BEACHSIDE IMPACT ELITE 2004G SAB 0 - 0 SUNRISE PRIME 2004 W1
10:00 AM CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 04 GIRLS RED 2 - 2 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G ELITE BRANDON
12:00 PM CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2004 FFJ GIRLS PREMIER (16U) 0 - 0 CORAL GABLES STORM GREEN 2004 JUAN
12:00 PM BREVARD PRIME 04 GIRLS SHOWCASE 2 - 0 ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2004 WAVE WHITE
Sunday, February 23, 2020
8:00 AM WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 04G ELITE BRANDON 0 - 2 BREVARD BEACHSIDE IMPACT ELITE 2004G SAB
8:00 AM SUNRISE PRIME 2004 Y1 0 - 4 CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 04 GIRLS RED
10:00 AM ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2004 WAVE WHITE 2 - 1 CSNYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 2004 FFJ GIRLS PREMIER (16U)
12:00 PM CORAL GABLES STORM GREEN 2004 JUAN 1 - 1 CSCFL CELTIC FC FLORIDA '04 GIRLS - WHITE
2:00 PM SUNRISE PRIME 2004 W1 0 - 0 BREVARD PRIME 04 GIRLS SHOWCASE